🔥 | Latest

Kittens, Sleep, and One: One of my kittens Naomi loves to sleep on my shoulder
Kittens, Sleep, and One: One of my kittens Naomi loves to sleep on my shoulder

One of my kittens Naomi loves to sleep on my shoulder

Animals, Children, and Dogs: 4G 69% 16:04 orange VOLTE Nine-year-old student spe... wdailymail-co-uk.cdn.ampproject.org Controversial: The question asked students at Grant Elementary School in Murray, Utah, to figure out how much heavier one girl was compared to two other [Read Nowl My Stepmom - What is she doing in my room at night? females VISIT SITE Toomics TOOMICS Rhythm believed the question was offensive because it was asking a young student to compare the weight of three females, sending the wrong idea about body image. The problem read: 'The table to the right shows the weight of three Grade 4 students. How much heavier is Isabel than the lightest student? was shocked..I was shocked, honestly, Rhythm's mother, Naomi Pacheco, told Fox 13 about the question I feel like it's such an irresponsible way to teach children how to do math. Previous questions on the math assignment asked the students to compare items like watermelons and animals like Saint Bernard dogs. So the homework was attempting to ask questions fourth graders would relate to. But both Rhythm and her mother believed the question comparing girls' weights was unnecessary. 'She said, "You know mom, Il'm not going to answer this question, I'm not going to do it," Naomi said. FOX13 Instead of answering the question, Rhythm circled it and wrote a quick note on the homework assignment to explain why she would not answer. She also penned a separate note to her teacher. Speaking out: Rhythm Pacheco, nine, called out a math problem on her fourth grade homework What! 7. The table to the right shows the weight of three Grade 4 students How much heavier is Isabel than the lightest student? Weight Student 'She circled [the question] and wrote, "What! This is offensive! Sorry I won't write this it's rude!" Naomi said 35 kg Isabel This is offensive 29 kg 38 Irene 29 Sue Sorey 7 x F f PALEOLOGU PREŞEDINTE DX PMP PALEOLOGU CPDIALTP X Nine year old student didn't do homework because it's "offensive".
Animals, Children, and Dogs: 4G
 69%
 16:04
 orange VOLTE
 Nine-year-old student spe...
 wdailymail-co-uk.cdn.ampproject.org
 Controversial: The question asked students at Grant
 Elementary School in Murray, Utah, to figure out how
 much heavier one girl was compared to two other
 [Read Nowl My Stepmom - What is she doing
 in my room at night?
 females
 VISIT SITE
 Toomics
 TOOMICS
 Rhythm believed the question was offensive
 because it was asking a young student to
 compare the weight of three females, sending the
 wrong idea about body image.
 The problem read: 'The table to the right shows
 the weight of three Grade 4 students. How much
 heavier is Isabel than the lightest student?
 was shocked..I was shocked, honestly,
 Rhythm's mother, Naomi Pacheco, told Fox 13
 about the question
 I feel like it's such an irresponsible way to teach
 children how to do math.
 Previous questions on the math assignment
 asked the students to compare items like
 watermelons and animals like Saint Bernard
 dogs. So the homework was attempting to ask
 questions fourth graders would relate to.
 But both Rhythm and her mother believed the
 question comparing girls' weights was
 unnecessary.
 'She said, "You know mom, Il'm not going to
 answer this question, I'm not going to do it,"
 Naomi said.
 FOX13
 Instead of answering the question, Rhythm circled
 it and wrote a quick note on the homework
 assignment to explain why she would not answer.
 She also penned a separate note to her teacher.
 Speaking out: Rhythm Pacheco, nine, called out a math
 problem on her fourth grade homework
 What!
 7. The table to the right shows the weight of three Grade 4 students
 How much heavier is Isabel than the lightest student?
 Weight
 Student
 'She circled [the question] and wrote, "What! This
 is offensive! Sorry I won't write this it's rude!"
 Naomi said
 35 kg
 Isabel
 This is offensive
 29 kg 38
 Irene
 29
 Sue
 Sorey
 7 x
 F
 f
 PALEOLOGU
 PREŞEDINTE
 DX
 PMP
 PALEOLOGU
 CPDIALTP
 X
Nine year old student didn't do homework because it's "offensive".

Nine year old student didn't do homework because it's "offensive".

4chan, Friends, and Life: Following @bart_smith There's no more 2018 a story thana furry getting an internship at NASA and then immediately losing it after telling Homer Hickam to suck their dick and balls Naomi H @NaomiH_official -22h EVERYONE SHUT THE FUCK UP I GOT ACCEPTED FOR A NASA INTERNSHIP 158 t129 3 447 Homer Hickam @HomerHickam 3h Language 3 Naomi H @NaomiH_official 2h Suck my dick and balls I'm working at NASA С 65 Homer Hickam @HomerHickam 2h And I am on the National Space Council that oversees NASA. 28 2:57 PM - 21 Aug 2018 fireandlifeincarnate: adulthoodisokay: great-tweets: twitter is incredible oh man: she didn’t lose her internship because “her friends” used a hashtag, she lost it because a bunch of 4chan fuckers found out she’s trans and decided to doxx her and harass her employer about the ~image~ she was sending. like this wasn’t her public face account, she wasn’t spouting racist garbage, she mistook someone in her mentions for one of the randos she gets regularly harassed by (because, yknow, if someone tweets “language” at you on twitter, 99.9% of the time they’re not actually concerned for you) and transphobes used the opportunity to fuck up her life. it’s great that hickam is behind her on this but a lot of people are sharing this and laughing at how hilarious it is that “a furry got fired for swearing”, which is the smokescreen being used to cover how this was doxxing a trans woman to ruin her potential career
4chan, Friends, and Life: Following
 @bart_smith
 There's no more 2018 a story thana
 furry getting an internship at NASA and
 then immediately losing it after telling
 Homer Hickam to suck their dick and
 balls
 Naomi H @NaomiH_official -22h
 EVERYONE SHUT THE FUCK UP
 I GOT ACCEPTED FOR A NASA INTERNSHIP
 158
 t129
 3 447
 Homer Hickam @HomerHickam 3h
 Language
 3
 Naomi H @NaomiH_official 2h
 Suck my dick and balls I'm working at NASA
 С 65
 Homer Hickam @HomerHickam 2h
 And I am on the National Space Council that
 oversees NASA.
 28
 2:57 PM - 21 Aug 2018
fireandlifeincarnate:
adulthoodisokay:

great-tweets:
twitter is incredible
oh man:

she didn’t lose her internship because “her friends” used a hashtag, she lost it because a bunch of 4chan fuckers found out she’s trans and decided to doxx her and harass her employer about the ~image~ she was sending. like this wasn’t her public face account, she wasn’t spouting racist garbage, she mistook someone in her mentions for one of the randos she gets regularly harassed by (because, yknow, if someone tweets “language” at you on twitter, 99.9% of the time they’re not actually concerned for you) and transphobes used the opportunity to fuck up her life. it’s great that hickam is behind her on this but a lot of people are sharing this and laughing at how hilarious it is that “a furry got fired for swearing”, which is the smokescreen being used to cover how this was doxxing a trans woman to ruin her potential career

fireandlifeincarnate: adulthoodisokay: great-tweets: twitter is incredible oh man: she didn’t lose her internship because “her friends” us...

9/11, Adele, and Ali: BOSTON 9.11.01 Herald WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2002 50 CENTS CH DANIEL THOMAS AFFLITTO AMSON VINCENT ABATE-LAURENCE EMMANAME AHALOK AGARWAL MUKUL AGARWALA JOSEPH AGNELLOAVI REW ACQUAVIVA DONALD L. ADAMS PATRICK ADAMS SHANNON LEWIS ADAMS OANNE RACE ALEGRE-CUA DAVID D. ALGER ERNEST ALIKAKOS EDWARDL ALLEGRETTO CHARLES MICHAEL ROURKE M ARIAS MICHAEL J. ARMSTRONG JACK CHARLES ARON JOSHUA ARON RICHARD AVERY ARONOW JAPHET J.ARYEE CARL ASARO MICHAEL A. ASCIAR LOUIS ARENA SANO EZRA AVILES SAMUEL (SANDY) AYALA ARLENET. BABAKITIS EUSTACE (RUDY) BACCHUS JOHN JAMES BADAGLIACCA JANE ELLEN BAESZLER ROBERT ACQUAVIVA DONALDL ADAMS AGNELLO DAVID SCOTT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN JACQUELYN DELAINE ALDRIDGE GORDON MCCANNEL AAMOTH JR STEPHEN ADAMS IGNATIUS AHLADIOTIS SHABBIR AHMED TERRANCE ANDRE AIKEN GODWINAJALAGERT ERIC ALLENJOSEPH RYAN ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN AMOROSO KAZUHIR ANUEL LEE AOLER ENC EDELMIRO EDELMIRO ADANGA CHRISTY A. ADDAMO TERENCEE ADDERLEY JR. SOPHIA B. ADDO LBERO JON ALBERT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ TELMO ALVEAR CESAR (ED) ABAD MARIA ROSE ABAD ANDREW ANTHONY ADATE JEREMIAH J, AHERN BRIAN G. AHEARN JON L ALBERT GERTRUDE M. ALAGERO ANDREW ALAM ALEN CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALLINGHAM JANET M. ALONSO ON ANTHONYLARIO ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN RICHARD LANARD ALLEN CALIXTO ANAYA JR JOSEPH PETER ANCHUNDIA KERMIT CHARLES ANDERSON YVETTE ANDERSON JOHN ANDREACCHIOALVARA STING APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQUILINO CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALI RICHARD LANAR DAVID GREGORY ARCE MICHAEL G. ARCZYNSKICHAELURKE ANDREWS JEAN A. ANDRUCKI SIEW-NYA PATRICK MICHAEL ARANYOS ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ALACOM+MICHAEL ANDREW BANE KATHY BAFRANK A PETER PAUL APOLIOE PETER PAUL APOLLO FAUSTINO APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQU JEAN BAPTISTE WALTER BARAN GERARD A. BARBARA PAULV. BARBARO BARRY MICHAEL EDWARD ASHER LANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANSKAYA MICHAEL S. BAKSHSHARON BAIERWALTER ANDREW BAILEY BRET COLLEEN ANN BARKOW DAVID MICHAEL BARKWAY MATHE MICHAEL EDWARD ASHE JAMES W. BARBELLA CARLTON W. BARTELS GUY BARZV IVAN KYRILLOS FAIRBANKS BARBOSA VICTOR DANIEL BARBOSA INNA BASINA ALYSIA BASMAJIAN KENNETH WILLIAM BASNICKI LT T1BAILEY TATYANA BARALINSKAYA MICHAEL S, BAKSH SHARON MARLYN C.BAUTISTA S CARPIO BAUTISTA MARLYN E N RENEE BARRETT-ARJUNE ARTHUR T BA SCOTT D BART ANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANUEL O ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ATLAS GERALD ATWOOD JAMES AUDIFEREDLOUIS ENA ADAM VINCENT BARRY HAN ARGARET GER MAURIE VINCENT BARRY SCOTT D. BART ARRYANE G. BARKY JASPER BAXTER MICHELE (DU BERRY ETO BRYAN CRAIG BENNETT ERIC L BENNETPAUL EMARIE BECKLES CARL JOHN BEDIGIAN MICHAEL BEEKMAN MARIA BEHR YELENA BELILOVSKY NINA PATRICE BELL ANDREA BENSON DOMINICK J. BERARDI JAMES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER JOHN P. BERGIN ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL UNCAN BENNET W. DAVID BAUER IVHAN LUIS CARPIO BAUTISTA ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL JOHN P. BERGIN JAMES BATTAGLIA ES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER WILLLAM BI ICHAEL BERKELEY DONNA BERNAERTS-KEARNS WILLIAM BERNSTEIN DAVID M. BERRAY DAVID S. BERRY JOSEPH J, BERRY WILLIAM LLIAM BIGGART BRIAN BILCHEA CARL VINCENT BINI GARY BIRD JOSHUA DAVID BIRNBAUM GEORGE EDWARD F. BEYEA PAUL MICHAEL REVER REED OLIVERIMOTHY D. BETTERLY ANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN SHIMMY D. BIEGELEISEN PETER ALEXANDER BIELFELD MICHAEL COLIN ARTHUR BONNETT FRANK EDWARD BOWMAN TOPHER JOSEP LCKWELLSUSAN L BLAIR HARRY RLRANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN MARYKATHERINE BOFFA NICHOLACKMAN CHRISTOP A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHIN oENAEMARTIN BORYCZEWSKI RICHARD EBOSCO JOHN HOWARD BON R FRANCISCOBOURDIER THOMASH. BOWDEN JR KIMBERLY S, BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAW O BISHO ARY RATHERINE BOFFA NCHLCKMAN CHRISTEN C. BOHAN LAWRENCE FRANcis os LANDING JR. JANICE L. BLANEY CRAIG MICHAEL BLASS RITA BLAU RICHARD M. BLOOD JR PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHINO BRUCE DOUGLAS (CHAPPY) BOEHM ORDEAUX ALAN BONDARENKO ANDRE BONHEUR JR A OLIN ARTHUR BON BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAWN EDWARD BOWMAN NICHOLAS W.BRANDEMARTI MICHELLE RENEE BRATTON PATRICE BRAUT LYDIA ESTELLE BRAVO RONALD MICHAEL BREITWEISER A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHIN LY KRYSTINE C. DORDENADEMAR MARTIN BORY ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY NICHOLAS W RRADE ERSLARRY Bo RNSANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKENDBOULTON ANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKEN DAVIDULTO BONOMO ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY PATRICE BRAIT DENNIS BUCKLEY NANCY BUECHE PATRICK JOSEPH BUHSE KEVIN L. BOWSER GARY R BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL BOYLE ALFRED BRACA SANDRA CONATY BRACEREVIN H. BRACKEN JR KEVINI OWSER & CARy BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL EDWARD A. BRENNAN II FRANK H. BRENNAN MICHAEL EMMETT BRENNAN DY UMOYONNEL. BONOMO SEAN BOOKER SHERRY ANN BORDEAUX KRYSTINE C. DORDENADE OMAS M. BRENNAN CAPT. DANIEL BRETHE RY LBRIGHT HAN ERIC BRILEY E RICHARD BRUEHERT ANDREW BRUNN ICENT BRUNTON NALD PAUL BUCCA PUL GARY BRISTOW VICTORIA ALVAREZ BRITO MARK FRANCIS BRODERICK BuCHANAN GREG JOSEPH BUCK HERMAN C. BROGHAMMER KE)TH BROOMFIELD THOMAS DANIEL BURKE CAPT. WILLIAM F. BURKE JR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATHLEEN A. BURNS KEITH JAMES BURNS JOHN PATRICON RONALD PAL ANDON BUCHANAN GREG JOSEPH GEORGE CAIN ICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CAHILL SCOTT W. CAHILL THOMAS J. CAHILL GEORGE CAIN SALVATORE B C BURNSIDE IRINA BUSLOMILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER BRNDON JOHN E BULAGA IRSTEPHEN BUNIN STEVEN PHILIP V CALCAGNO EDWARD CALDERON KENNETH MARCUS CALDWELL DOMINICK E CALIA FELIX (BOBBY) CALDTE CAPT. FRANK CALLAHAN SEPH BUCKDA ALVAREZ BRITO RONARINA BUSLO MILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER TILLO THOMAS M RUTEBUCK DENNIS RUCKLEYNARK FRANCIS BRODERICKHERMANGYORONALD PATRICK BYRNE TIMOTHY G. BYRNE THOMAS M JESUS CABEZAS LILLIAN CACERES BRIAN JOSEPH CACHIA PHILIP V.CAL SANDRA PATRIIA CAMPBELL JUAN ORTEGA CAMPOS SEAN CANAVAN JOHN A, CANDELA VINCENT CANGELOSI LISA B. JANICE J. BROWN LLOYD BROWN ILL MARIE CAMPREBCALABRNSIDE LANDRLLOH ROBERT ART CAPT PATRICKBROWN KIR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATLEE CAHILL SALVATORE B.CALAR SIDECALANDRILLO CAFIERO NAN CAFIERO JR. RICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M. CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CATCAMPRELGEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL JLL MARIE AN LIAM CALLAHAN LUIGI CALVI ROKO CAMAI MICHAEL CAMMARATA DAVI HERCAPPERS RICHARD M. CAPRONI JOSE CARDONP JOSEPH CALANDRILLO CAMPBELL RD CARLINO McHAL SCOTT CARLO DAVID G. CARLONE ROSEMARIE C. CARLSON MARK STEPHEN CARNEY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO JEREMY M. CARRINGTON RIA WILLIAM OTTO GASPAR ALEIANDRO CASTANO ARCELIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO JOSE RAMON CASTRO RICHARD G. CATARELL CHRISTOPHER CANNAVA BRIAN CANNIZZARO ORRINCTON S M CAREY OMAS ANTHONY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO EY MARK STEPHEN CARNEY EIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO IOSE RA ONATAL CAMMARATA DAVID OTEY CAMPBELL GEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL MCHEL R CANTY LOUI5 A. CARORKC MICHAEL R. CANTY LOUIS A. CAPORICCI JONATHAN N. CAPPELLO TAMESR MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J CARSON JR. JAMES MAREMCHAL JOSEPH CAWLEY WILLIAM OTTO CASPAR ALEJANDRO CASTANOARCESEMARIE C. CARLSON VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN F. CASAZZA PAUL CASCIO AN APMANDCERAANTHONYWI AVE JASON D. CAYNE JUAN AR MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J. CARSON JR. JAMES MARCEL CARTIER VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN SEAN CATON ROBERT J CAUFIELD MARY TERESA CAULFIELD N CELIC MACMLOS MARCIACECIL-CARTER SN CEPALOHOMAS J JEFFREY M. CHAIRNOFF SWARNA CHALASINI WILLIAM CHALCOFF ELI CHALOUH ANA M. CENTENO CECIL-CARTER JASON CEFALU THOMASJ. CEL JONI CESTA NESTOR CHEVA K, CHOWDHURY MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN CHOWDOY CHECO DOUGLAS MACMILLAN MARCIAG JUDSON ALEXANDER H. CHIANG DOROTHY J CHIARCHIARO.S INE ERSWEDE0SEPH CHEVALIER KYUNG (KACCYRRYSTEPHEN PATRICK CHERYVERNON PAUL CHERRY CATHERINE E.CHIRLS UAN ACY) CHO PETER A. CHIRCHIRILLO C ROBERT CHIN CHIMBO ROBERT CHIN WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R CHIOFALO JR. JOHN CHIPURA CIAFARDINI ALEX E CICCONE FRANCES ANN CILENTE ELAINE CILLO EDNACINFOEOFFREY W. CLOUD SUSAN M. CLYNE STEVEN COAKLEYEFFREY COALE JINE DONOVAN STEPHEN DORF THOMAS DOWD LT KEVIN CHRISTOPHER DOWDELL MARY YOLANDA DOWLING RAYMOND M. DOWNEY FRANK JOSEPH DOYLE JOHN CHIPURA PETER A.CHIRCHINT BORERT DOMINICK CIRRL ARK GREGORY A. CLARK MANNIE LEROY CLARK THOMAS R CLARK CHRISTOPHER ROBERT CLARKE WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R.CHIOFALO JR SEY GERARD DUFFY MICHAEL JOSEPH DUFFY. TCOU DUFFY ANTOINETTE DUGER SAREVE DUKAT CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DUNNE RICHARD A. DUNSTAN PATRICK THOMAS DWYER JOSEPH ANTHONY EACOBACCI RERT FCKNA CONSTANTINE (GUS) ECONOMOS DENNISMASEDWARDS CHRISTINE EGAN LISA EGAN CAPT. MARTIN EGAN JR . MICHAEL EGAN SAMANTHA EGAN CAROLE EGGERT LISA CAREN WEINSTEIN EHRLICH JOHN S VALERIE SILVER ELLIS DUARTE LUKE A. DUDEK CHRISTOPHER M JOSEPH M. DOYLE JOHN STE ALBERT ALFY WILLIAM ELMARRYE EMERY JR. DORIS SUK-YUEN ENG CHRISTOPHER S. EPPS ULF RAMM ERICSON WILLIAM J. ERWIN L ERKER ERNST (JACK) EICHLER ERIC ADAM EISENBERG DAPHNE F. ELDER MICHAL ESOSITO WILLIAM ESPOSITO RUBEN ESQUILIN JR. SADIE EEBARBARA G. ERIC BRIAN EVANS ROBERT EDWARD EVANS MEREDITH EMILY JUNE EWART CATHERINE K. FAGAN PATRICIA M. FAGAN KEITH G. FAIRBEN WILLIAM FALLON FANNY M. ESPINOZA BRIGETTE ANN ESPOSITO FRANCIS ESPOSITO . M EFANNING KATHLEEN (KIT) FARAGHER CAPT THOMAS FARIO NANCY CAROLE ELIZABETH ANN (BETTY) FARMER DOUGLAS FARNUM JOHN G. FARRELL JOHN W. FARRELL TERRENCE PATRICK FARRELL CAPT. JOSEPH FARRELLY THOMAS P WILLIAM F FALLON JR. ANTHONY J.FALLONE JR. DOLORES . FANELLIJOESANNON M. FAVA BERNARD D. FAVUZZA ROBERT FAZIO RONALD C. FAZIO W MFEEHAN FRANCIS J. (FRANK) FEELY GARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELBERG ALAN D. FEINBERG ROSA MARIA FELICIANO EDWARD SPC INRER ARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELRERG&ALAN RRUGIO LOUIS V FERSIN ILLIAM FE FARRELLY SYED ABDUL FATHA CHRISTOPHER FAUGHNAN WENDY R. FA +FERGUS JR. GEORGE FERGUSON HENRY FERNANDEZ JUDY H. FERNANDEZ ELISA GISELLE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRA ROBERT JOHN FERRIS N SCISE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRAROBERTJOHN FERRIS DA RANCIS FERRUGIO LOUIS V. FERSINI JR. MICHAEL DAVID FERUGIO BRADLEY JAMES FETCHET JENNIFER LOUISE FIALKO KRISTEN FIEDEL SAMUEL FIELDS MICHAEL ONTANA CHIH MINDENS FITZPATRICK JAMES PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK BRADLEX NNEGAN TINMOTHY SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDDO CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY V ONALD A FOREMANCHRISTO FINNERTY MICHAEL CURTIS FIORE STEPHEN J. FIORELLI SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDD0 CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDRE G. FLETCHER CARL FLICKGER H ERCARL EL1CKINGER MAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOST JOHN JOSEPH FLORIO JOSEPH W. FLOUNBENAVID FODOR LT. MICHAEL N. FODOR STEVEN MARK FOGEL THOMAS FOLEY DAVID FONTANA DEL ROSE FORBES CHEATHAM GOOWIN RICHARD K. FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY MORTON FRANK PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK RICHARD K FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY CLEMENT FUMANDO STEVEN ELLIOT FURMAN FREDRIC GABLER RICHARDS. GABRIELLE GIANNF WILLIAM ARTHUR GARDNER GARDNER U JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS AGARDNETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN CHIH MIN (DENNIS5) FOO EN FLEL AUIA EANNALGALANTE GRACE GALANTE ANTHONY EDWARD GALLAGER WAMGARRARINI..CESAR GARCIA DAVID GARCIA JORGE LUIS MORRON GARGIA MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON DONALD RI MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY MARTINEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOSTER ANA FOSTERIS ROBERT J OJEFEREY L. FOX BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER L. FREUND ARLENE E. FRIEDALAN WAYNE FRIE NIA FOx EREUND ARLENE E. FRIED ALAN WAYNE FRIEDLANDER ANATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VIRGIN (LUCY) FRANCIS GARY J. FRANK PAULINE FRANCIS MORON FRANK RY J. FRANK MORTON ER RJ FRANK GREGG EROELN . ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN REEMEN DER ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN GREGG J. FROEHNER PETER CHRISTIAN FRY co GALVINGIOVANNA (GENNI) GAMBALE THOMAS GAMBINO JR. JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS A. GARDNER CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN I, FREDERICKANDR CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN 1. FREDERICK ANDREW FREDERICKS JAMITHA FREEMEN BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER FREUNDARLENE EFRIDLAN WAYNE FRI JAMES GALIGHER JOHN PATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VINCENZO GALLUCCI THOMAS EDWARD VINCENZO GALLUCC JOHN PATRICK GALLACHEREGG J. FROEHNER AGHER GARDNER ERVIN VINCEN JUAN GARCIAARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY J. GARDNER II DONALD RICHARD GAVAGAN IR CIA MARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY GREGORY GENOVESE ALAYNE F GENTUL SUZANNE GERATY RALPH GERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R. GERISBERG SUSAN M. GETZENCE JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACN MGEISPETER GELINAS STEVEN PAUL GELLER HOWARD G. GELLING JR. PETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN GREGORY GENOVESE ALAT RTIMOTHY PAL CBERTRASTART GiLBEY.PAUL JOHN GILL MARK Y. GILLES EVAN H. GILE ONALD GILLIGAN T RODNEY C. GILLIS LAURA GILLY LT. JOHN F GINLEY DONNA MARIE GIORDANO JEFFREY GIORDANO JOHN GIORDANO STEVEN A. GIORGETTI MARTIN GIOVINAZZO ANOAES AET ARTENBERC GAVAGAN JR TERENCE D. GAZZANI GARY GEIDEL PAUL HAMILTON GEIER JULIE A BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON A GATTON DONALD RICHARDVAJUAN GA JAMES M. GARTENBERG UZANNE CERATYRALPH CERHARDT ROCCO GARGANO FRANCESCO GAREI ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R GERISBERG M.GETZENNNER JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACCONE LT. VINCENT FRANCIS GIAMMONA DEBRA L GIBBON JAMES A. GIBERSON CRAIG NEIL GIBSON RONNIE GISS NOVE CLIV N BARRY H. GLICK STEVENLAWRENGE C ERT TIMOTHY PAULGLBERHGERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLIC DENI HAG RUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATO KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNE GLADSTONE KEITH ALEXANDER GLASCOE THOMAS I. GLASSER KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNESTEIN ANDREW H. GOLKIN DENNIS JAMES GOMES ENRIOUE RRY GLENN OSE RIENVENIDO GOMEZ . MANUELCOME DER GOMEZ JENINE GONZALEZ , MAURCIO GONZALEZ:. ROSA LGONZALEZ CALVIN J. GOODING JEFFREY GRANT GOLDFLAM MICHELLE HERMAN GOLDSTEIN MONICA GOLDSTEIN STEVEN GL OKKIERAN GORMAN THOMAS E, GORMAN MICHAEL EDTONIO GOM L GOYA- JON RICHARD GRAROWSKCHISTORUR MCHAFL GRADYEDWIN JON GRAE DAVID M GRAIEMAN GILBERT GRANADOS ELVIRA GRANITTO HARRY GOODY HRISTORHESTEWART GRAY JAMES MICHAFL GRAY . LINDA MAIR GRAYLING JOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOSOM AZIOSO DERRICK ARTHUR GREEN WADE BRIAN GREEN ELAINE MYRA GREENBERG GAYLE R. GREENE JAMES ARTHUR GREENLEAF JR. ElLEEN MARSHA GREENSTEIN ELIZABETHL WWINSTONAN S cORY DONALD H.GREGORY FORENCE M. GREGORY PEDRO (DAVID) GREHAN JOHN M. GRIFFIN TAWANNA DGRIFFITH WARREN GRIFKA RAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH F. GRILLO DAVID GRIMNER KENNETH GROUZALIS JOSEPH GRZELAK MATTHEW J. GRZYMALSK ROBERT JOSEPH 65 R MARTIN GREGG DENISE GRE UADALUP YAN ZHU (CINDY GUAN GEOFFREY E.GUJA BABITA GUMAN DOUGLAS B. GURIAN PHILIP T GUZA BARBARA GUZZARD PETER GYULAVARY GARY ROBERT HAAG ANDREA LYN HABERMAN BARBARA M. HABIB PHILIP HAENTZLER NIZAM A. HAFIZZ KAREN HAGERTYSTEVEN HAGIS PIMING (MI AVI HA DERMAN IRMAILE BAGHEL HALE RICHARD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGANLIN RRD HALLORAN, JAMES D. HALVORSON MOHAMMED SALMAN HAMDANI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDERIC KIM HAN CHRISTOPHER JAMES HANLEYSEAN AN MARY LOU HAGUE DAVIDALAASHANNAINKEVIN AMES HANNAORD MICHAEL L. HANNAN DANA HANNON VASSILIOS G. HARAMIS JAMS A. HARAN JEFFREYD HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAVE DANIEL HARLIN FRANCES HAROS LT. HARVEY L. HARRELL LT. STEPHEN GARY HARRELL AISHA HARRIS STEWART D HARRIS GOMEZ JR. WILDER GOMEZ JENINE GONZAL VID M. GRAIFMAN GILBERT GRANADOSELR WARD GOULD YUGI GOYA JON RICHARD GRAROWS RN AI GRALINGJOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOS0 KIRAN REDDY GOPU CATHERINE CARMEN GORAYEB KERENE GORDON SEBASTIAN GORK TIMOTHY GRAZIOSO GAYLE R.GREENE JAMES APTH EN MARSHA GREENSTEIELVIRA RD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGAN LT VINCET ABARA GUZZWARREN GRIFRARAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH E GRL HAMDANI REENBERG EPH GRZELAK.MAT N BARBARA M. HARI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDEi HARGRAVE DANAN HAMDANI EELCI LMOT HAUB TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND RONNIE LEE HENDERSON JEFFREY D HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAE WILLIAM HATTON JR. MICHAEL HELMUT HAUB PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNES SCOTT MICHELLE MARIE HENRIQUE JOSEPH P. HENRY WILLIAM HENRY TIMOTHY HASKELL JOSEPH JOHN HASSON I LEONARD HEEFER R JOANNWILLIAMHATTON IR HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN L HEITIRIDLE MARK F. HEMSCHOOT DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. NOBUHIRO HAYATSU PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNE DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. JANET HENDRICKS BRIAN HENNESSEY TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND NOBUHIRO HAYATSU CLINTON HARTZ EMERIC J. HARVEY CAPT. THOMAS THEODORE HASKELL . HAZELCORN LT. MICHAELK. HEALEY ROBERTA BERNSTEIN HEBER CHARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN AM HATN JOHN HENWOOD ROBERT ALLAN HEPBURN MARY (MOLLY) HERENCIA-LINDSAY COATES HERKNESS II HARVEY ROBERT HERMER CLARIBEL HERNANDEZ NORBERT D. HIGLEY TODD RUSSELL HILL CLARA VICTORINE HINDS NEAL HINDS MARK D. HINDY KATSUYUKI HIRAI HEATHER MALIA HO TARA YVETTE HOBBS TH ERNA HOFFMAN FREDERICK LHOFFMANN MICHELE L, HOFFMANN JUDITH FLORENCE HOFMILLER THOMAS WARREN HOHLWECK JR. JONATHAN R. HOHMANN MCCULLOUGH HORD MICHAEL HORN MATTHEW D. HORNING ROBERT L. HOROHOE JR. AARON HORWITZ CHARLES J. HOUSTON UHURU G,HOUST DSON JOHN PATRICK HARTI AEY BERTA RERNSTEIN HERER HARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN AUL HERNANDEZ GARY HEROLD JEFFREY A. HERSCH THOMAS HETZEL CAPT. BRIAN HICKEY YSIDRO HIDALGO-TEJADA LT. TIMOTHY HIGGINS ROBERT L HOBIN ROBERT WAYNE HOBSON II DAJUAN HODGES RONALD GEORGE HOERNER PATRICK ALOYSIUS HOEY MARCIA HOFFMAN STEPHEN N HOLLA JOSEPH FRANCIS HOLLAND III ELIZABETH HOLMES THOMAS P. HOLOHAN JR. BRADLEY HOORN JAMES P. HOPPER MONTGOMERY STEVEN L. HOWELL JENNIFER L. HOWLEY MILAGROS HROMADA MARIAN HRYCAK STEPHEN HUCZKO JR. KRIS R. HUGHES MELISSA AM C. HUNT JOSEPH G. HUNTER ROBERT HUSSA CAPT. WALTER HYNES JOSEPH ANTHONY IANELLI ZUHTU IBIS JONATHAN LEE IELPI ERT HERMER CLARIBEL HRN HOW ORN NTHONY TANELLI ZUHTU 18IS JONATHAN LEF IFLP ERIK HANS ISBRANDTSEN TAIZO ISHIKAWA ARAM HARRINGTON HUGHES PAUL R. HUGHES ROBERT T. 'BOBBY HUGHES JR. THOMAS F. HUGHES TIMOTHY ROBERT HUGHES SUSAN HUIE MYCHA NIGDATCK IKEN. DANIFL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWONEKBROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA AM C. HUNT JOSEPH TODD A S MICHAEL PATRICK IKEN DANIEL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWITZ ANTHONY P. INFANTE JR. LOUIS S. INGHIL ISKENDERIAN JR, JOHN ISKYAN KAZUSHIGE ITO ALEKSANDR VALERYERICH IVANTSOV VIRGINIA JABLONSKI BROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA ERNEST JAMES GRICELDA E. JAMES MARK JARDIM MOHAMMED JAWARA FRANCOIS JEAN-PIERRE MAXIMA JEAN-PIERRE PAUL E. JEFERS STEPHANIE V. IRBY DOUGI AS IRGANGKRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN TODD A. ISAAC A ouGLAS IRGANG KRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN MARIA JAKUBIAK JERATH FARAH JEUDY HWEIDAR JIAN ELIEZER JIMENEZ JR. LUIS JIMENEZ JR. CHARLES GREGORY JOHN NICHOLAS JOHN LASHAWANA LINDA JONES MARY S. JONES ANDREW JORDAN ROBERT THOMAS JORDAN ALBERT JOSEPH INGEBORG JOSEPH KARL HENRLIOSSEPH CORS MICHAEL GRADY JACORSSTEVEN A. JACOBSON RICKNAUTH JAGGERNAUTH JAKE DENIS JAGODA YUDH VS. JAIN со EPAUL E. JFFERS FREDERICK L NDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT RORERT ALCERHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE . JENNIFER IYNNKANE ARLES L KASPER ANDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT. ROBERT KAULFERS DON JEROME KAUTH JR. HIDEYA KAWAUCHI EDWARD T SEPH SARTHUR JOSEPH JONES U. RRIAN JOHNSON SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALLISON HORSTMANN JONES ARTHUR JOSEPH JONES II BRIAN L. JONES CHRIS IRAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADARA.CAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA SHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE JENNIFER LYNN KANE STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGELLS STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGEL LUIS JUARBE JR. KAREN SUSAN JUDAY THE REV. MYCHAL JUDGE PAULWJ INCENT D. KANE JOON KO0 KANG SHELDON R. KANTER DEBORAH H. KAPLAN ALVIN PETER KAPPELMANN JR. CHARLES KARCZEWSKIW NSU SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALISON GAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA. SHARLYANDE KAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADABA Y JOVIC ANGELSAR i SHELDO FREDERICK H. KELLEY JAMES JOSEPH KELLY. JOSEPH A. KELLY MAURICE PATRICK KELLY RICHARD JOHN KELLY JR. THOMAS MICHAEL KELLY ESTENBAUM DOUGLAS D KETCHAM. RUTH F. KETLER BORIS KHALIF SARAH KHAN TAIMOUR FIRAZ KHAN RAJESH KHANDELWAL SEILAI TAKASHI KINOSHITA CHRIS MIGHAFL KIRBY. HOWARD (BARRY) KIRSCHBAUM GLENN DAVIS KIRWIN RICHARD J. KLARES PETER A. KLEIN DECHELER FRANKI KOESTNER RYAN KOHART VANESSA LYNN KOLPAK IRINA KOLPAKOVA SUZANNE KONDRATENKO ABDOULAYE KONE T AND M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN REANE RICRARD M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN KEASLER PAUL HANLON KEATING LEO RUSSELL KEENE III JOSEPHJ. KELLER тнС P KEANE RICIANE JOON KOO KANG HOMAS RICHARD KELLY THOMAS W. KELLY TIMOTHY C. KELLY WILLIAM HILL KELLY JR. .ROBERT C. KENNEDY THOMAS J. KENNEDY JOHN KHOO SATOSHI KIKUCHIHARA ANDREW JAY-HOON KIM LAWRENCE DON KIM MARY JO KIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL RING JORIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL KING LUCILLE T IN LUCILLE T FE BECCA E REDERICK KUO JR. PATRICIA KURAS NAUKA KUSHITANI THOMAS JOSEPH KUVEIKIS VICTOR KWARKYE KULFAL KWOK ANGELA R KYTE. FRANCO NEIL K. LAI VINCENT A. LAIETA WILLIAM DAVID LAKE ERANCO LALAMA CHOW KWAN LAM STEPHEN LAMANTIA AMY HOPE ALAN D. KLEINBERG KAREN J. KLITZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOEPFER ANDREW KNOX THOMAS PATRICK KNOXYEVGEN KNYAERE RON-SEOK KO0 DOROTA KOPICZKO SCOTT KOPYTKO BOJAN KOSTIC DANIELLE KOUSOULIS JOHN J. KREN WILLIAM KROWSk BON-SEOK KO0 DODENJ, KLTZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOFPEER ANDREW B0 AMARNAUTH LACHHMAN ANDREW LACORTE GANESH LADKAT JAMES P LADLEY JOSEPH A. LAFALCE JEANETTE LAFOND-MEHINc AMONSOFF ROBERT T. LANE BRENDAN M. LANG ROSANNE P. LANG VANESSA LANGER MARY LOU LANGLEY PETER J LANGONMCHE SON LENOIR RGE LINDA C.LEE LORRAINE LEE MN NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGENLAZA SCOTT LARSEN JOHN SONLENOIRORGE LUIS LEON MATTHEW GERARD LEONARD MICHAEL LEPORE CHARLES ANTOINE LESPERANCEE. 1OHN D LEV AUSHA PH M. LICCKRDI EDWARD ICHTSCHEIN STEVEN B. LILLIANTHAL CARLOS R. LILLO CRAIG DAMIAN LILORE ARNOLD A LIM DARYA LIN M. LAVERDE ANN IREE LARIBY ROBIN LARKEY CHRISTOPHER RANDA LARRARE M.IAVERDE ANNA AVERTY STEVEN LAVWN ROBERT A, LAWRENCE NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGEN LAZAR JAMES PATRICK LEAHY LT. ES LAUR ADAM LARSON GARY E. LASKO NICHOLAS C. LASSMAN PAUL LASZCZYNSKI JEFFREY LATOUCHE CHARLES LAURENCIN JOSEPH GERARD LEAVEY NEIL LEAVY LEON LEBOR KENNETH CHARLES LEDEE STEPHEN STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO . EDWARD L FHMAN ERIC ALAN J. LEDERMAN ELENA LEDESMA ALEXISIEDUC in s STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO EDWARD J. LEHMAN ERIC ANDREW LEHRFELD DAVID RALPH LEISTMAN DAVID PRUDENCIO LEMA CAREN LEVIN NEIL D. LEVIN ROBERT LEVINE ROBERT M. LEVINE SHAI LEVINHAR ADAM J. LEWIS MARGARET SUSAN LEWIS YE WE LIAN YANG DER LEE STUART (So0-IN) LEE LINDA C. LEE LORRAINE LEE MYUNG-WOO LEE RICHARD Y.C. LEE A LEE KATHRY LAIR LEE JOST TAEL P.LUNDEN HRISTORHED CHET LOUIE STUART SEIDLOUIS JOSER CANO MARTIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LANES IOAEL P.LUNDEN CHRISTOPHER LUNDER ANTHONY LUPARELLO GARY LUTNICK LINDA LUZZICONE ALEXANDER LYGIN FARRELL PETER LYNCHJAMES PEZJUSELOSTRANGIO CHET LOUIE STUART SFID LOUIS JOSERHOERANO MARIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LLANES ELIZABETH CLAIRE MICHAEL W. LOWE GARRY LOZIER JOHN PETER LOZ7OWSKY NES IOT TAEL P.LUNDEN RISTORENGIO CHET LOUIFSTUART NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANO CH MICHAEL YONS MONICA LYONS PATRICK LYONS ROBERT FRANCIS MACE JAN MACIEJEWSKI CATHERINE FAIRFAX MACRAE RICHARD B. MADDEN WEI RONG LIN NICKIE L. LINDO THOMAS V. LINEHAN JR. ROBERT THOMAS LINNANE ALAN LINTON JR. DIANE THERESA LIPARI KENNETH LOGLER CATHERINE LISA LOGUIDICE JEROME ROBERT LOHEZ MICHAEL W. LOMAX LAURA M. LONGING SALVATORE P. LOPES DANIEL LOPEZ sl PAULsON VINCENT LITTO MING-HAO LIU NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANOMARIN JOSEPH LOVERO ART SEID LOUIS HRISTOPHER LUNDERANE W DANIEL LUGO MARIE LUKAS ROBERT H. LYNCH SEAN LYNCH SEAN THOMAS LUGANO RICHARD DENNIS LYNCH JR. MARK G. LUDVIGSEN MICHAEL F. LYNCH MICHAEL FRANCIS LYNCH TAEL P.LUNDEN LEE CHARLES LUDWIG CHARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETT II वा HARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETTII MARK G LVCSENMA TAKASHI MAKIMOTO ABDU MALAHI DEBORA MALDONADO MYRNA SARA ELIZABETH MANLEY DEBRA M. MANNETTA MARION VICTORIA (VICKIE) MANNING TERENCE J. MICHAEL LYNCH FRANCIS LYNCH LOUISE A. LYNCH NCIS DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON JOSEPH MAIO T MAGN SIMON MADDISON NOELL MAERZ JEANNIEANN MAFFEO JOSEPH MAFFEO JAY ROBERT MAGAZINE BRIAN MAGEE CHARLES WILSON MAGEE JOSEPH MA DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON ALDONADO-AGOSTO ALFRED R.MALER GREGORY JAMES MALONE EDWARD FRANCIS (TEDDY) MALONEY III JOSEPH E, MALONEY GENE E. MALOY CHRISTIAN MANNING JAMES MAOUNIS JOSEPH ROSS MARCHBANKS JR. PETER EDWARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSEPH MARDOVICH LT. CHARLES JOSEPH MARGIOTTA KEN (FRANK) MANCINI JOSEPH MANGANO MASTRANDREA JR RUDO U BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD ARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSERY MASTRANDREA IR . RUDOLPH MASTROCINOUE JOSEPH MATHAI CHARLES WILLIAM MATHERS WILLIAM A. MATHESEN MARCELLO MATRICCIANO MARGARETEL INO LESTER VINCENT MARINO VITA MARINO KEVIN D. MARLO JOSE J. MARRERO JAMES MARTELLO MICHAEL A. MARTI LT. PETER MARTIN WILLIAM TI JOSEPH A. MASCALI BERNARD MASCARENHAS STEPHEN F. MASI NICHOLAS G. MASSA PATRICIA A. MASSARI MICHAEL MASSAROLI PHILIP W BERT D. MATTSON WALTER MATUZA CHARLES A. (CHUCK) MAURO JR. CHARLES J. MAURO DOROTHY MAURO NANCY T. MAURO TYRONE MAY ETHROY MARTIN IRBRIAN E. MARTINEAU BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD MARTINEZ JOSE MARTINEZ ROBERT GABRIEL MARTINEZ LIZIE MARTINEZ-CALDERON LT ANENE RICHARD MCARTHUR JOHN MCAVOY KENNETH M. MCBRAYER BRENDAN MCCABE MICHAEL I MCCABE THOMAS MCCANN JUSTIN MCCARTHY LES AUSTIN MCCRANN TONYELL MCDAY MATTHEW T.MCDERMOTT JOSEPH P. MCDONALD BRIAN G. MCDONNELL MICHAEL MCDONNELL JOHN F. MCDOWE SH. MCGINNIS MICHAEL GREGORY MCGINTY ANN MCGOVERN SCOTT MARTIN MCGOVERN WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN STACEY S. MCGOWAN FRANCIS NOEL MCGUINN . MCILVAE DONALD JAMES MCINTYRE STEPHANIE MCKENNA BARRY J. MCKEON EVELYN C. MCKINNEDY DARRYL LERON MCKINNEY GEORGE PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN HEILA M MAN -GE DG Co SAN МА STIN MAYNARD ROBERT J. MAYO KATHY NANCY MAZZA-DELOSH EDWARD MAZZELLA JR. JENNIFER MAZZOTTA KAARIA MBAYA JAMES J. MCALARY JR. PATRICIA KEVIN M. MCCARTHY MICHAEL DESMOND MCCARTHY ROBERT GARVIN MCCARTHY STANLEY MCCASKILL KATIE MARIE MCCLOSKEY TARA MCCLOUD-GRAY- EAMON J. MCENEANEY JOHN THOMAS MCERLEAN KATHERINE (KATIE) MCGARRY-NOACK DANIEL F. MCGINLEY MARK RYAN MCGINLY LT. WILLIAM E. MCGINN PATRICK J. MCGUIRE THOMAS M. MCHALE KEITH MCHEFFEY ANN M. MCHUGH DENIS J. MCHUGHIII DENNIS P. MCHUGH MICHAELEDWARD MCHUGHJR. RO JR-ROBERT C. MCLAUGHLIN JR. GAVIN MCMAHON ROBERT DISMAS MCMAHON EDMUND M. MCNALLY DANIEL MCNEAL WALTER ARTHUR MCNEIL CHRIST MEDAGLIA ABIGAIL MEDINA ANA IRIS MEDINA DEBORAH MEDWIG DAMIAN MEEHAN WILLIAM J. MEEHAN JR. . ALOK KUMAR MEHTA RAYMOND MEISENHE CHARLES MENDEZ LIZETTE MENDOZA SHEVONNE MENTIS WESLEY MERCER RALPH JOSEPH MERCURIO ALAN H. MERDINGER GEORGE C. MERINO YAMEL M PAUL MICHELSTEIN LUIS CLODOALDO REVILLA MIER PETER T. MILANO GREGORY MILANOWYCZ LUKASZ T. MILEWSKI COREY PETER MILLER CRAIG JAMES M MILLS JR. RONALD KEITH MILSTEIA ROBERT MINARA WILLIAM G. MINARDI LOUIS JOSEPH MINERVINO THOMAS MINGIONE WILBERT MIRAILLE DOMENIC MODAFFERI BOYIE MOHAMMED LT. DENNIS MOJICA MANUEL MOJICA KLEBER ROLANDO MOLINA MANUEL DEJESUS MOLINA CARL MOLINARO JUSTIN J MONYAK CAPT. THOMAS MOODY SHARON MOORE KRISHNA MOORTHY ABNER MORALES CARLOS MORALES PAULA MORALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER MOR MORGAN SANAE MORI BLANCA MOROCHO LEONEL MOROCHO DENNIS G. MORONEY LYNNE IRENE MO RIS SETHI A. MORRIS STEPHENPHILIP MOR EYMARK RYAN MCGINIY EESE DENIS J.MCHUGHl TY SEAN PETER MCNULTY ROBERT WILLIAM MCPADDEN TERENCE A. MCSHANE TIMOTHY PATRICK MCSWEENEY MARTIN E. MCWILLIAMS ROCCO A. O MEJIA ESKEDAR MELAKU ANTONIO MELENDEZ MARY MELENDEZ YELENA MELNICHENKO STUART TODD MELTZER DIARELIA JOVANNAH MENA RIS DEBORAH MERRICK RAYMOND J. METZ IIl JILL A. METZLER DAVID ROBERT MEYER NURUL HUQ MIAH-WILLIAM EDWARD MICCIULLI MARTIN RJOEL MILLER MICHAEL MATTHEW MILLER PHILLIP D. MILLER ROBERT ALAN MILLER ROBERT C. MILLER JR. BENJAMIN MILLMAN-CHARLES M IRPURI JOSEPH MISTRULLI SUSAN MISZKOWICZ - LT. PAUL THOMAS MITCHELL-RICHARD MIUCCIO FRANK V. MOCCIA SR.-CAPT LOUIS OSEPH K MONAGHAN FRANKLIN MONAHAN JOHN GERARD MONAHAN KRISTEN MONTANARO CRAIG D. MONTAN0 MICHAEL MONTESI CHERYL ANN NDSAY S. MOREHOUSE GEORGE MORELL STEVEN P.MORELLO VINCENT S. MORELLO YVETTE NICOLE MORENO DOROTHY MORGAN RICHARD FERDINAND V. MORRONE WILLIALADAVID MOOKAL MARCOMOTRONE SR. 1OURI A. MOUCHINSKI JUDE J. MOUSSA-PETER C. MOUTOS-DAMION MULLIN JAMES DONALD MUNHALL NANCY MUNIZ CARLOS MARIO MUNOZTHERESA (TERRY) MUNSON ROBERT M. MURACH CESAR AUGUSTO ESTMURPHYPATRICK SEAN MURPHY LT. RAYMOND E. MURPHY ROBERT EDDIE MURPHY JR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY SUSAN CATHERINE A. NARDELLA MARIO NARDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NARENDER NATH KAREN S. NAVARRO JOSEPH M. NAVAS FRANCIS J. NAZARIO N PETER ALLEN NELSON OSCAR NESBITT GERARD TERENCE NEVINS NANCY YUEN NGO -JODY TEPEDINO NICHILO MARTIN NIEDERER ALFONSE J. U HRISTOPHER MOZZILLO E MOWATT-CHRISTOPHER MOZZILLO STEPHEN V. MULDERRY RICHARD MULDOWNEY JR. MICHAEL D. MULLAN DENNIS MICHAEL MULLIGAN PETER JAMESM MURILLO MARC A. MUROLO BRIAN JOSEPH MURPHY-CHARLES MURPHY CHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD C. MURPHY JAMES F. MURPHY IV JAMES THO GLENBOY NER VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE YCHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD GLENROY NEBLETT MARCUS R. NEBLETT JEROME O. NEDD LAURENCE NEDELL L NIEDERMEYER II- FRANK JOHN NIESTADT JR. GLORIA NIEVES JUAN NIEVES JR. TROY EDWARD NILSEN PAUL R. NIMBLEY JOHN BALLANTINENIVEN URPHYJR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY D.MURRAY VALERIE VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE LT. ROBERT B. NAGEL TAKUYA NAKAMURA ALEXANDER J.R. NAPIER FRANK JOSEPH NAPLES NELSO O NPETER ALLEN NELSON.OSCAR NESRDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NAREND RNOLAN ROBERT WALTER NOONAN DANIELA R. NOTARO BRIAN NOVOTNY SOICHI NUMATA BRIAN FELIX NUNEZ JOSE R. NUNEZ JEFFREY NUSSBAUM ANA O'CONNOR KEITH K. O'CONNOR RICHARD JO'CONNOR AMY O'DOHERTY MARNI PONT O'DOHERTY DOUGLAS OELSCHLAGER TAKASHI OGAWA JAMES A. OAKLEY DENNIS O'BERG JAMES P. O'BRIEN JR. MICHAEL O'BRIEN SCOTT J, O'BRIEN TIMOTHY MICHAEL OBRIEN DANIE ALBERT OGLETREE PHILIP PAUL OGNIBENE JAMES ANDREW O'GRADY JOSEPH J. OGREN LT. THOMAS OHAGAN SAMUEL OniCEAIRICKREEP OLIVER ERIC T. OLSEN JEFFREY JAMES OLSEN MAUREEN L OLSON STEVEN JOHN OLSON MATHEW TIMOTHY OMAHONEY 10SHIHIRO ONDA DT ORMISTON-KENWORTHY KEVIN O'ROURKE RONALD ORSINI PETER K. ORTALE ALEXANDER ORTIZ DAVID ORTIZ EMILIO (PETER) ORTIZ JR. PABLO ORTIZ OTTEN ISIDRO OTTENWALDER MICHAEL CHUNG OU TODD JOSEPH OUIDA JESUS OVALLES PETER J. OWENS JR. ADIANES OYOLA ANGEL M. PABON ISRAE JOSEPH PALMER FRANKA. PALOMBO ALAN N. PALUMBO CHRISTOPHER M. PANATIER DOMINIQUE PANDOLFO PAUL PANSINI JOHN M. PAOLLLO EDWARO PARHAM DEBRA (DEBBIE) PARIS GEORGE PARIS GYE-HYONG PARK PHILIPL PARKER MICHAEL A. PARKES ROBERT EMMETT PARKS JR. HASMUKHRAI CHU RAMANBHAI PATEL DIPTI PATEL MANISH K. PATEL STEVEN B.PATERSON JAMES MATTHEW PATRICK MANUEL PATROCINO BERNARD E. PATTERSON CIRA DURRELL PEARSALL JR. THOMAS E. PEDICINI TODD D. PELINO MICHEL ADRIAN PELLETIER ANTHONY PELUSO ANGEL RAMON NANCY E. PEREZ JOSEPH JOHN PERRONCINO EDWARD J. PERROTTA EMELDA PERRY LT. GLENN C. PERRY JOHN WILLIAM PEP KALEEN E. PEZZUTI LT. KEVIN PFEIFER TU-ANH PHAM LT. KENNETH JOHN PHELAN EUGENIA PIANTIERI LUDWIG JOHN PIC PISKADLO CHRISTOPHER TODD PITMAN JOSH PIVER JOSEPH PLUMITALLO JOHN M. POCHER WILLIAM HOWARD POHL RICHARD POULOS STEPHEN E. POULOS BRANDON JEROME POWELL SHAWN EDWARD POWELL TONY PRATT GREGOP PUGLIESE EDWARD F. PULLIS PATRICIA ANN PUMA HEMANTH KUMAR PUTTUR EDWARD R. PYKON CHRISTOPHER RAGGIO LAURA MARIE RAGONESE-SNIK PETER F. RAIMONDI HARRY A. RAINES EHTESHAM U. RAJA VALSA RAJU RANDALL SRINIVASA SHREYAS RANGANATH ANNE ROSE T. RANSOM FAINA RAPOPORT ROBERT ARTHUR RASMU REESE DONALD J. REGAN LT. ROBERT M. REGAN THOMAS M. REGAN CHRISTIAN MICHAEL OTTO REGENHARD RICHARD RESCORLA JOHN THOMAS RESTA EDUVIGIS (EDDIE) REYES BRUCE A. REYNOLDS JOHN FREDERICK RHG RICHARDS VENESHA O. RICHARDS JAMES C. RICHES ALAN JAY RICHMAN JOHN M. RIGO THERESA (GINGER) RI LOUIS ROACH JOSEPH ROBERTO LEO A. ROBERTS MICHAEL EDWARD ROBERTS DONALD WALTER ROBERTSO RODRIGUES ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MILAGROS RODRIGUEZ GREGORY E. RODRIGUEZ MARSHA A. ROD JAMES A. ROMITO SEAN ROONEY ERIC THOMAS ROPITEAU AIDA ROSARIO ANGELA ROSARIO WENDY JOSHUA A. ROSENTHAL RICHARD DAVID ROSENTHAL DANIEL ROSSETTI NORMAN ROSSINOW NICHOLAS P RUHALTER GILBERT RUIZ STEPHEN P. RUSSELL STEVEN HARRIS RUSSIN LT. MICHAEL THOMAS RUSSO SR W FRANCIS J. SADOCHA JUDE ELIAS SAFI BROCK JOEL SAFRONOFF EDWARD SAIYA JOHN PATRICK SALAMON SALVIO SAMUEL R. SALVO JR. CARLOS SAMANIEGO RENA SAM-DINNOO JAMES KENNETH SAMUEL JR. MICLLV.SAN PHILLIP SYLVIA SAN PIO RESTA H KIRSTEN SANTIAGO MARIA THERESA SANTILLAN SUSAN G. SANTO CHRISTOPHER SANTORA JOHN SANTORE MARIO L.SANTORO RAFAEL HUMBERTO SANTO ANTHONY SAVAS VLADIMIR SAVINKIN JACKIE SAYEGH DUGGAN JOHN SBARBARO ROBERT L. SCANDOLE JR. MICHELLE SCHLISSEL KAREN HELENE SCHMIDT IAN SCHNEIDER THOMAS G. SCHOALES MARISA DI NARDO SCHORPP FRANK G. SCHOTT SCHWARTZ MARK SCHWARTZ ADRIANE VICTORIA SCIBETTA RAPHAEL SCORCA RANDOLPH SCOTT CHRISTOPHER J. SCUDDER ARTHUR WARREN SCULLIN HOWARD SELWYN LARRY JOHN SENKO ARTURO ANGELO SERENO FRANKIE SERRANO ALENA SESINOVA ADELE SESSA SITA NERMALLA SEWNARINE KARE SHAJAHAN GARY SHAMAY EARL RICHARD SHANAHAN NEIL G.SHASTRI KATHRYN ANNE SHATZOFF BARBARA A. SHAW JEFFREY J. SHAW ROBERT J. SHAY J SHIRATORI THOMAS SHUBERT MARK SHULMAN SEE-WONG SHUM ALLAN SHWARTZSTEIN JOHANNA SIGMUND DIANNE T.SIGNER GREGORY SIKORSKY S SIMON KENNETH ALAN SIMON MICHAEL JOHN SIMON PAUL JOSEPH SIMON MARIANNE SIMONE BARRY SIMOWITZ JEFF SIMPSON KHAMLADAI K. (KHAMI) FRANCIS J.SKIDMORE JR. TOYENA CORLISS SKINNER PAUL A. SKRZYPEK CHRISTOPHER PAUL SLATTERY VINCENT R.SLAVIN ROBERT SLIWAK PAUL K. SLOAN KARL TRUMBULL SMITH KEVIN SMITH LEON SMITH JR. MOIRA SMITH ROSEMARY A. SMITH SANDRA FAJARDO SMITH BONNIE S. SMITHWICK ROCHELLE N OUE SNELL LEONARD J.SNYDER JR. ASTRID E FABIAN SOTO TIMOTHY P SOULAS GREGORY T. SPAGNOLETTI DONALD F. SPAMPINATO JR. THOMAS SPARACIO JOHN ANTHONY SPATARO ROBERT W. SPEAR JOHANNES SPROCKAMP SARANYA SRINUAN FITZROY ST. ROSE MICHAEL F. STABILE LAWRENCE T.STACKCAPT. TIMOTHY STACKPOLE RICHARD JAMES STA STATKEVICUS CRAIG WILLIAM STAUB WILLIAM V. STECKMAN ERIC THOMAS STEEN WILLIAM R. STEINER ALEXANDER ROBBINS STEINMAN ANDREWSTERGIO TIMOTHY STOUT THOMASS. STRADA JAMES J. STRAINE JR. EDWARD W. STRAUB GEORGE STRAUCH JR. EDWARD T.STRAUSS STEVEN R.STRAUSS STEVEN F. S SULLINS LT CHRISTOPHER P. SULLIVAN PATRICK SULLIVAN THOMAS SULLIVAN HILARIO SORIANO (LARRY) SUMAYA JR. JAMES JOSEPH SUOZZO COLLEEN SU THOMAS F. SWIFT DEREK O. SWORD KEVIN T.SZOCIK GINA SZTEJNBERG NORBERT P.SZURKOWSKI HARRY TABACK JOANN TABEEK NORMA C. TADDEL MICH MICHAEL ANDREW TAMUCCIO KENICHIRO TANAKA RHONDELLE CHERIE TANKARD MICHAEL ANTHONY TANNER DENNIS GERARD TAORMINA JR. KENNETH JOSE YESHAVANT MORESHWAR TEMBE ANTHONY TEMPESTA DOROTHY TEMPLE STANLEY L. TEMPLE DAVID TENGELIN BRIAN J. TERRENZI LISA MARIE TERRY GOL NIGEL BRUCE THOMPSON PERRY ANTHONY THOMPSON VANAVAH ALEXI THOMPSON CAPT. WILLIAM HARRY THOMPSON ERIC RAYMOND THORPE NICHOLA A TINLEY JENNIFER M. TINO ROBERT FRANK TIPALDI JOHN J. TIPPING II DAVID TIRADO HECTOR LUIS TIRADO JR. MICHELLE TITOLO JOHNJ. TOBIN RICHARD I. TOD TRANT ABDOUL KARIM TRAORE GLENN J. TRAVERS WALTER (WALLY) P. TRAVERS JR. FELICIA TRAYLOR-BASS LISA L TREROTOLA KARAMO TRERRA MICHAFL T TUNG SIMON JAMES TURNER DONALD JOSEPH TUZIO ROBERT T.TWOMEY JENNIFER TZEMIS JOHN G. UELTZHOEFFER TYLER V. UGOLYN MICHAEL A. ULIANO ANTONIO VALE IVAN VALE BENITO VALENTIN SANTOS VALENTIN JR. CARLTON FRANCIS VALVO lI ERICA VAN ACKER KENNETH W. VAN AUKEN RICHARD BRUCEV C. VASEL AZZAEL ISMAEL VASOUEZ SANTOS VASQUEZ ARCANGEL VAZQUEZ PETER ANTHONY VEGA SANKARA S. VELAMURI JORGE VELAZQUEZ LAWRENCE VE JOANNA VIDAL JOHN T.VIGIANO II JOSEPH VINCENT VIGIANO FRANK J. VIGNOLA JR. JOSEPH B. VILARDO SERGIO VILLANUEVA CHANTAL VINCELLI MELISSA VIN VUKOSA GREGORY WACHTLER GABRIELA WAISMAN COURTNEY WAINSWORTH WALCOTT VICTOR WALD BENJAMIN WALKER GLEN J. WALL MITCHEL SCOTT WALSH JAMES WALSH JEFFREY PATRICK WALZ CHING H. WANG WEIBIN WANG LT. MICHAEL WARCHOLA STEPHEN GORDON WARD JAMES A. WARING BRIAN E. WEAVER NATHANIEL WEBB JOANNE FLORA WEIL MICHAEL WEINBERG STEVEN WEINBERG SCOTT JEFFREY WE WENGERCHUK PETER M. WEST WHITFIELD WEST MEREDITH LYNN WHALEN EUGENE WHELAN ADAM S. WHITE EDWARD JAMES WHITE JAMES PATRICK WHITE MARY LENZ WIEMAN JEFFREY DAVID WIENER WILLIAM J. WIK ALISON MARIE WILDMAN LT. GLENN WILKINSON JOHN C. WILLETT BRIAN PATRICK WILLIAMS WILLIAMSON CYNTHIA WILSON DONNA WILSON WILLIAM E. WILSON DAVID H. WINTON GLENN J. WINUK THOMAS FRANCIS WISE ALAN L, WISNIEWSKI ERA JENNIFER Y. WONG JENNY SEU KUENG LOW WONG SIU CHEUNG WONG YIN PING (STEVEN) WONG WILLIAM WREN JOHN WRIGHT NEIL R. WRIGHT SANDRA WRIGHT JUPITER YAMBEM SURESH YANAMADALA MATTHEW DAVID YARNELL MYRNA YASKULKA ELKIN YUEN JOSEPH ZACCOLI ADEL AGAYBY ZAKHARY ARKADY ZALTSMAN EDWIN J. ZAMBRANA JR. ROBERT ALAN ZAMPIERI MARK ZANGRILLI IRA ZASLON ZIMINSKI MICHAEL JOSEPH ZINZI CHARLES A. ZION JULIE LYNNE ZIPPER SALVATORE J. ZISA PROKOPIOS PAUL ZOIS JOSEPH J. ZUCCALA ANDREW STEVEN Z CARRIE R. BLAGBURN LT. COL, CANFIELD D. BOONE DIANA BORRERO DE PADRO DONNA BOWEN ALLEN P. BOYLE CHRISTOPHER LEE BURFORD DANIEL MARTIN COOPER LT. CMDR. ERIC A. CRANFORD ADA M. DAVIS CAPT. GERALD FRANCIS DECONTO LT.COL JERRY DON DICKERSON JR. JOHNNIE DOCTOR JR. CAPT ROBE AMELIA V. FIELDS GERALD P. FISHER MATTHEW MICHAEL FLOCCO SANDRA N. FOSTER CAPT. LAWRENCE DANIEL GETZFRED CORTEZ GHEE BRENDAC GI ANGELA M. HOUTZ BRADY K. HOWELL TERENCE M.LYNCH NEHAMON LYONS IV SHELLEY A. MARSHALL TERESA M. MARTIN ADA L. MASON-ACKER LT. COL. DEAN E. MATTSON LT. GEN. TIMOTHY MOSS TEDDINGTON H. MOY LT. CMDR. PATRICK JUDE MURPHY KHANG NGOC NGUYEN MICHAEL ALLEN NOETH SPC. CHIN SUN PAK LT. JONAS MARTIN PANK RHONDA SUE RASMUSSEN MARSHA DIANAH RATCHFORD MARTHA M. RESZKE CECELIA E. RICHARD EDWARD V. ROWENHORST JUDY ROWLETT ROBERT E. RUS MARIAN H. SERVA CMDR. DAN FREDERIC SHANOWER ANTIONETTE M. SHERMAN DONALD D. SIMMONS CHERYLE D. SINCOCK GREGG HAROLD SMALIWOOD TAMARA C. THURMAN LT. CMDR. OTIS VINCENT TOLBERT WILLIE Q. TROY LT. CMDR. RONALD JAMES VAUK LT. COL KAREN J. WAGNER META L WALLER STAF DONALD MCARTHUR YOUNG EDMOND G. YOUNG JR. LISA L.YOUNG CONFIRMED DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 11 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED ANN NICOSIA JOHN OGONOWSKI BETTY ANN ONG JEAN DESTREHAN ROGER DIANNE BULLS SYDER MADELINE AMY SWEENEY PASSENGER, ANNA WILLIA CAROL MARIE BOUCHARD NEILIE ANNE HEFFERNAN CASEY JEFFREY W. COOMBS TARA KATHLEEN CREAMER THELMA PAUL FRIEDMAN KARLETON D.B. FYFE PETER ALAN GAY LINDA M. GEORGE EDMUND GLAZER LISA REINHART FENN GORDENSTEIN ANDREW PETER CHAP CHARLES JENKINS CHARLES EDWARD JONES ROBIN KAPLAN BARBARA KEATING DAVID KOVALCIN JUDY LAROCQUE NATALIE JANIS LASDEN DANIEL JOHN MORABITO MILDRED NAIMAN LAURIE ANN NEIRA RENEE LUCILLE NEWELL JACQUELINE J. NORTON ROBERT GRANT NORTON JANE M. ORTH THOMAS NIC SALIE HEATHER LEE SMITH DOUGLAS J.STONE XAVIER SUAREZ MICHAEL THEODORIDIS JAMES ANTHONY TRENTINI MARY BARBARA TRENTINI PEND AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER) CREW, ROBERT JOHN FANGMAN MICHAEL R. HORROCKS AMY AVRAHAM GARNET EDWARD (ACE) BAILEY MARK LAWRENCE BAVIS GRAHAM ANDREW BERKELEY TOURI BOLOURCHI KLAUS BOTHE DANIEL R. BRANDH ALMA DEARAUJO LISA A. FROST RONALLD GAMBOA CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD PETER HANSON GERALDF HARDACRE JAMES E. HAYDEN HERBERT W.HOMER ROBERT ADRIEN JALBERT RALPH FRANCIS KERSHAW SUE JUE KIM-HAN MAGDALINE MCCOURT WOLFGANG PETER MENZEL SHAWN M. NASSANEY MARIE PAPPALARDO PATRICK J. QUIGLEY VI FREDERICK CHA DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): CHARLES F. BURLINGAME III SUZANNEM, CALLEY WILLIAM E. CASWELL SARA M. CLARK ASIA S, COTTOM JAMES DANIEL DEBEUNEURE RODNEY DICKENS EDDIE A. DILLARD RICHARD P.GABRIEL SR. IAN J. GRAY STANLEY R. HALL BRYAN C. JACK ANN C. JUDGE CHANDLER R.KELLER YVONNE E *ZANDRA F. PLOGER LISA J. RAINES TODD H. REUBEN JOHN P. SAMMARTINO DIANE M. SIMMONS GEORGEW. SIMMO *YUGUANG ZHENG CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 93 (NEWARK N.J. TO SAN FRANCISCO)- TODD BEAMER ALAN BEAVEN MARK K. BINGHAM DEORA FRANCES BODLEY MARION BRITTON THOMAS E. BURNETT JR. WILLIAM JOS JEREMY GLICK LAUREN GRANDCOLAS . DONALD F. GREENE LINDA GRONLUND RICHARD JERRY GUADAGNO TOSHIYA KUGE HILDA MARCIN WAIESKA HONOR ELIZABETH WAINIO OLGA KRISTIN GOULD WHITE REPORTED DEAD, WORLD TRADE PAUL JAMES FURMATO EDWARD F. GERAGHTY LT. JOSEPH GULLICKSON CAPT. TERENCE S. HATTON. STEVE MERCADO HENRY MILLER JR. JOHN MORAN NANCY MORGENSTERN JAMES NELSON DIANE MARIE MOORE PARSONS LINCOLN QUAPPE MICHEV RAJ MICHHAFL RUDDLE THOMAS E. SABELLA ERICK SANCHEZ JOHN SCHWARTZ KEIICHIRO TAKAHASHI WILLIAM VALCARCEL KENNETH WATSON REPORTED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): ERIC SAMADIKAN HARTONO JAMES M. ROUX. ACEVEDO CARRANZA STEPHEN CAREY MARGAR JONG-MIN LEE LUIS MORALES ARTURO ALVA MORENO FRANCISCO MUNOZ KAPINGA N ERALD MICHAEL OLCOTT GERALD O'LEARY CHRISTINE ANNE OLENDER ELSY CAROLINA OSORIO OLIVA LINDA MARY OLIVA EDWARD K. OLIVER LEAH E EILL SR. PETER J. O'NEILL JR. SEAN GORDON CORBETT O'NEILL MICHAEL C. OPPERMAN CHRISTOPHER ORGIELEWICZ MARGARET ORLOSKE VIRGINIA A. NIA ORTIZ MASARU OSE PATRICK JO'SHEA ROBERT W. O'SHEA JAMES ROBERT OSTROWSKI TIMOTHY O'SULLIVAN JASON DOUGLAS OSWALD MICHAEL PACHECO MICHAEL BENJAMIN PACKER DEEPAK PAKKALA JEFFREY MATTHEW PALAZZO THOMAS ANTHONY PALAZZO RICHARD (RICO) PALAZZOLO ORIO rORE PAPASSO JAMES N. PAPPAGEORGE VINOD K. PARAKAT VUAYASHANKER PARAMSOTHY NITIN PARANDKAR HARDAI (CASEY) PARBHU JAMES WENDELL ROBERT PARR0 LEOBARDO LOPEZ PASCUAL MICHAEL J. PASCUMA JR. JERROLD H. PASKINS HORACE ROBERT PASSANANTI SUZANNE H. PASSARO AVNISH HES R. PAUL PATRICE PAZ SHARON CRISTINA MILLAN PAZ VICTOR PAZ-GUTIERREZ STACEY L. PEAK RICHARD ALLEN PEARLMAN AVID PERAZA JON A. PERCONTI ALEJO PEREZ ANGEL PEREZ JR. ANGELA SUSAN PEREZ ANTHONY PEREZ IVAN PEREZ SON WILLIAM RUSSEL PETERSON MARK PETROCELLI LT. PHILIPS. PETTI GLEN KERRIN PETTIT DOMINICK PEZZULO SERNARD T. PIETRONICO NICHOLAS P. PIETRUNTI THEODOROS PIGIS SUSAN ELIZABETH ANCONA PINTO JOSEPH OSHUA POPTEAN GIOVANNA PORRAS ANTHONY PORTILLO JAMES EDWARD POTORTI DAPHNE POULETSOS TY) PROCTOR lI CARRIE B. PROGEN DAVID LEE PRUIM RICHARD PRUNTY JOHN F PUCKETT ROBERT D. SARDO QUINN CAROL RABALAIS CHRISTOPHER PETER A. RACANIELLO LEONARD RAGAGLIA EUGENE J CORDONCOR T ONE MICHAFL CCRRERMAN CHRISTORH AB TROWSKLTIMOTHY O'SULVAN ERT EDWA PA ARD AL PENNY RERSHEP JOS CH PR ORI NIEL PES PICK IAS H V ENT HAQU FER DAVID LY KEV ANNMAR IVELLI JR. MICHELL LEE R VARGAS MAT AVID ROSENBAUM MARIE ROTHENBER NATHAN STEPHAN R CEDO JOHN SALVAT SANAY-PERAFIEL ALV RUFINO CONRADO F. (ROY CHARDT JOHN G. SCHAR HREIER JOHNT. SCHROED HAEL SEAMAN MARGARET NN SEYMOUR-DIETRICH DAV ANIEL JAMES SHEA JOSEPH PAT HEN GERARD SILLER DAVID SILVER GH ROSHAN R. (SEAN) SINGH THOMA NLEY S.SMAGALA JR. WENDY L SMALL- SE EN US AEUGENE J OS VISHNOO RAMSAROOP LORENZO RAMZEY A. TODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID RAND JONATHAN C. ODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID BA UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEY UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDA SARAH (PROTHERO) REDHEFFER MICHELE REED JUDITH 1 RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDASAD ARNES REINIG FRANK B. REISMAN JOSHUA SCOTT REISS KAREN RENDA JOHN ARMAND REO. DSDRICHARns CORY BICHARDSICHA THF RICE III LT. VERNON ALLAN RICHARD CLAUDE D. RICHARDS GREGORY RICHARDS MICHAEL AN UDO N. RIVA EFFREY RO Z DAVID B. R ARK H. ROSEN CRAIG ROTHBERG D VEDWARD RYAN JOHN J. RYAN LOR SALAS JUAN SALAS ESMERLI A ARDS OSENREDSEPH M. ROMACA ROCKEFELER UL RIZZAO BERG MARK LOIS EFRAIN FRANCO B NDA RIVERA DAVID E. RIVERS JOSEPH R. RIVERSO PAUL RIZZA JOHN FRANK RIZZO STEPHEN A RAYMONDJ. ROCHA LAURA ROCKEFELLER JOHN M. RODAK ANTONIO JOSE CARRUSCA H ROMA JOSEPH M. ROMAGNOLO EFRAIN FRANCO ROMERO SR. ELVIN SANTIAGO ROMERO OSENBERG MARK LOUIS ROSENBERG ANDREW I. ROSENBLUM JOSHUA M. ROSENBLUM J.RUBEN JOANNE RUBIN0 BART JOSEPH RUGGIERE SUSAN ANN RUGGIERO ADAM K. SUNGA RYOOK THIERRY SAADA JASON E. SABBAG SCOTT SABER JOSEPH SACERDOTE AN NOLBERT SALOMON CATHERINE PATRICIA SALTER FRANK SALVATERRA PAUL R. ACEY LEIGH SANDERS HERMAN SANDLER JAMES SANDS JR. AYLEEN J. SANTIAGO SARLE DEEPIKA KUMAR SATTALURI GREGORY THOMAS SAUCEDO SUSAN SAUER NBERG SCOT M. SCHERTZER SEAN SCHIELKE STEVEN FRANCIS SCHLAG JON S. KENNEDY SCHULER EDWARD W.SCHUNK MARK E. SCHURMEIER CLARIN SHELLIE HONY SEGARRA CARLOS SEGARRA JASON SEKZER MATTHEW CARMEN SELLITTO R. THOMAS JOSEPH SGROI JAYESH SHAH KHALID M. SHAHID MOHAMMED CK SHEA LINDA SHEEHAN HAGAY SHEFI JOHN ANTHONY SHERRY ATSUSHI IG A. SILVERSTEIN NASIMA H. SIMJEE BRUCE EDWARD SIMMONS ARTHUR A. SIRACUSE MURIEL F. SISKOPOULOS JOSEPH M. SISOLAK JOHN P. SKALA GEORGE ERIC SMITH JAMESG. SMITH JEFFREY RANDALL SMITH JOYCE SMITH SOLARES NAOMI LEAH SOLOMON DANIEL W.SONG MICHAEL C. SORRESSE A SPERANDO FRANK J. SPINELLI WILLIAM E. SPITZ JOSEPH P. SPOR KLAUS MARY D. STANLEY ANTHONY M. STARITA JEFFREY STARK DEREK JAMES JIMMY NEVILL STOREY IN SUAREZ DAVID S. SUAREZ RAMON SUAREZ YOICHI SUGIYAMA WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SUGRA DANIEL SUHR DAVID MARC ALL SCARPITTA DENNIS SCAUSO JOHN GERARD P. SCHRANG JEFFRE MAYNARD S. SPENCE JR. GEORGE E. SPENCER III ROBERND RERGER ERICA. STAHLMAN GREGORY M., STAJK ALEXANDRU LIVIC STAN COANA EaNDREWSTERN MARTHA JANE STEVENS MICHAEL JAMES STEWART RICHARD H. STEWART JR. SANFORD M. STOLLER LONNY J. STONE BERT WALWYN W.STUART BENJAM ROBERT SUTCLIFFE SELINA SUTTER CLAUDIA SUZETTE SUTTON JOHN F. SWAINE KRISTINE M, SWEARSON BRIAN EDWARD SWEENEY KENNETH J. SVWENSEN DONIO KEUI TAKAHASHI PHYLLIS GAIL TALBOT ROBERT R. TALHAMI SEAN PATRICK TALLON PAUL TALTY MAURITA TAM RACHEL TAMARES HECTOR TAMAYO ANTINO ALLAN TARASIEWICZ RONALD TARTARO DARRYL TAYLOR DONNIE BR0OKS TAYLOR LORISA CEYLON TAYLOR MICHAEL M. TAYLOR PAUL A. TEGTMEIER T THACKURDEEN HARSHAD SHAM THATTE THOMAS F. THEURKAUF JR. LESLEY THOMAS-O'KEEFE BRIAN T. THOMPSON CLIVE THOMPSON GLENN THOMPSON JR. JOHN PATRICK TIERNEY MARY ELLEN TIESI WILLIAM R. TIESTE KENNETH F. TIETJEN STEPHEN EDWARD TIGHE SCOTT C. TIMMES MICHAELE PE SAL TIER AVLADIMIR TOMASEVIC STEPHEN K. TOMPSETT THOMAS TONG DORIS TORRES LUIS EDUARDO TORRES AMY E. TOYEN CHRISTOPHER M. TRAINA DANIEL PATRICK AD FRANCIS JOSEPH TROMBINO GREGORY J. TROST WILLIAM TSELEPIS THAN J.UMAN ANIL INE DANIEL M. VAN I ANTHONY M. VENTURA DAVID VERA LORETTA A. VERO CHRISTOPHER VIALONGA MATTHEW GILBERT VIANNA ROBERT A. VICARIO CELESTE TORRES VICTORIA RANCINE A. VIRGILIO LAWRENCE VIRGILIO JOSEPH G. VISCIANO JOSHUA S. VITALE MARIA PERCOCO VOLA LYNETTE D. VOSGES GARO H. VOSKERUIAN ALFRED ZHANETTA TSOY MICHAEL PATRICK TUCKER LANCERICHARD TUMULTY CHING PING SHIVHARI UMARKAR ALLEN V. UPTON DIANE MARIA URBAN JOHN DAMIEN VACCACIO BRADLEY H. VADAS MAYRA VALDES-RODRIGUEZ FELIX .EDWARD RAYMOND VANACORE JON C. VANDEVANDER FREDERICK T. VARACCHI GOPALAKRISHNAN VARADHAN DAVID VARGAS SCOTT PETER G. WALLACE LT. ROBERT F. WALLACE ROY MICHAEL WALLACE JEAN MARIE WALLENDORF MATTHEW BLAKE WALLENS JOHN WALLICE JR. BARBARA P NASHINGTON CHARLES WATERS JAMES THOMAS (MUDDY) WATERS JR. CAPT. PATRICK J. WATERS MICHAEL H. WAYE TODD C. WEAVER WALTER WEISS VINCENT MICHAEL WELLS TIMOTHY MATTHEW WELTY CHRISTIAN HANS RUDOLF WEMMERS SSU-HUI (VANESSA) WEN OLEH D. INETH W. WHITE LEONARD ANTHONY WHITE MALISSA WHITE WAYNE WHITE LEANNE MARIE WHITESIDE MARK WHITFORD MICHAEL T. WHOLEY WILLIAMS JR. DAVID WILLIAMS DEBORAH LYNN WILLIAMS KEVIN MICHAEL WILLIAMS LOUIE ANTHONY WILLIAMS LOUIS CALVIN WILLIAMS II LT. JOHN WALL SIGRID CHARLOTTE WISWE MICHAEL R. WITTENSTEIN CHRISTOPHER W. WODENSHEK MARTIN P. WOHLFORTH KATHERINE S. WOLF WOODS RICHARD HERRON WOODWELL CAPT, DAVID TERENCE WOOLEY JOHN BENTLEY WORKS MARTIN MICHAEL WORTLEY RODNEY JAMES WOTTON YOUNG IVELIN MED DEAD, PENTAGON: SPC. CRAIG AMUNDSON MELISSA ROSE BARNES (RETIRED) MASTER SGT. MAX J. BEILKE KRIS ROMEO BISHUNDAT OSE ORLANDO CALDERON-OLMEDO ANGELENE C. CARTER SHARON A. CARVER JOHN J. CHADA ROSA MARIA (ROSEMARY) CHAPA JULIAN T CMDR. PATRICK DUNN EDWARD THOMAS EARHART LT. CMDR. ROBERT RANDOLPH ELSETH JAMIE LYNN FALLON M. HALE-MCKINZY CAROLYN B. HALMON SHEILA M. S. HEIN RONALD JOHN HEMENWAY MAJ. WALLACE COLE HOGAN JR. JIMMIE IRA HOLLEY ONES BRENDA KEGLER LT. MICHAEL SCOTT LAMANA DAVID W. LAYCHAK SAMANTHA L. LIGHTBOURN-ALLEN MAJ. STEPHEN V. LONG JAMES T. LYNCH ICIA E. (PATTI) MICKLEY MAJ. RONALD D, MILAM GERARD (JERRY) P. MORAN JR. ODESSA V. MORRIS BRIAN ANTHONY SON JR. LT. J.G. DARIN HOWARD PONTELL SCOTT POWELL (RETIRED) CAPT. JACKD. PUNCHES JOSEPH JOHN PYCIOR JR. DEBORAH A. RAMSAUR HARLES E. SABIN SR. MARJORIEC. SALAMONE LT. COL DAVID M. SCALES CMDR. ROBERT ALLAN SCHLEGEL JANICE M. SCOTT MICHAEL L. SELVES F SMITH PATRICIA J. STATZ EDNA L. STEPHENS SGT. MAJ. LARRY L STRICKLAND LT. COL. KIP P. TAYLOR SANDRA C. TAYLOR KARL W. TEEPE SGT WHITE SANDRA L.WHITE ERNEST M. WILLCHER LT. CMDR. DAVID LUCIAN WILLIAMS MAJ, DWAYNE WILLIAMS MARVIN R. WOODS KEVIN WAYNE YOKUM EW, BARBARA JEAN ARES TEGUI JEFFREY DWAYNE COLLMAN SARA ELIZABETH LOW KAREN A. MARTIN THOMAS F. MCGUINNESS JR. KATHLEEN vID LAWRENCE ANGELL LYNN EDWARDS ANGELL SEIMA AOYAMA MYRA JOY ARONSON CHRISTINE BARBUTO CAROLYN MAYER BEUG KELLY ANN BOOMS. VID DIMEGLIO DONALD AMERICO DITULLIO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ PETER EL-HACHEM PAIGE FARLEY-HACKEL ALEXANDER MILAN FILIPOV CAROL FLYZIK ROBERT JAY HAYES EDWARD (TED) R. HENNESSY JR. JOHN A. HOFER CORA HIDALGO HOLLAND JOHN NICHOLAS HUMBER JR. WALEED ISKANDAR JOHN SAN A. MACKAY CHRISTOPHER D. MELLO JEFFREY PETER MLADENIK CARLOS ALBERTO MONTOYA ANTONIO JESUS MONTOYA VALDES LAURA LEE HIA BERENSON PERKINS SONIA MORALES PUOPOLO DAVID E. RETIK PHILIP M. ROSENZWEIG RICHARD BARRY ROSS JESSICA LEIGH SACHS RAHMA MARY ALICE WAHLSTROM KENNETH E. WALDIE JOHN WENCKUS CANDACE LEE WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER RUDOLPH ZARBA JR. CONFIRMED DEAD: UNITED ATHRYN L. LABORIE ALFRED GILLES PADRE JOSEPH MARCHAND VICTOR J. SARACINI MICHAEL C. TARROU ALICIA NICOLE TITUS PASSENGER, ALONA AMAOA BRANDHORST JOHN BRETT CAHILL CHRISTOFFER MIKAEL CARSTANJEN JOHN (JAY) J. CORCORAN II ANA GLORIA POCASANGRE DE BARRERA DOROTHY DCHILD PETER MORGAN GOODRICH DOUGLAS A. GOVWELL THE REV. FRANCIS E. GROGAN CARL MAX HAMMOND JR. CHRISTINE LEE HANSON .BRIAN KINNEY ROBERT GEORGE LEBLANC MACLOVIO LOPEZ JR. MARIANNE MACFARLANE LOUIS NEIL MARIANI JULIANA VALENTINE MCCOURT RUTH KATHLEEN SHEARER ROBERT MICHAEL SHEARER JANE LOUISE SIMPKIN BRIAN D. SWEENEY TIMOTHY RAY WARD WILLIAM M. WEEMS CONFIRMED ER JENNIFER LEWIS KENNETH E. LEWIS RENEE A. MAY PAUL W. AMBROSE YENENEH BETRU MARY JANE (M) BOOTH BERNARD CURTIS BROWN EDWARDS CHARLES S. FALKENBERG DANA FALKENBERG ZOE FALKENBERG JAMES JOSEPH FERGUSON DARLENE E. FLAGG WILSON F FLAGG CA CHRISTOPHER C. NEWTON BARBARAK OLSON RUBEN S. ORNEDO ROBERT PENNINGER ROBERT R. PLOGER II ARD E. TAYLOR SANDRA D. TEAGUE LESLIE A. WHITTINGTON JOHN D. YAMNICKY SR. VICKI C. YANCEY SHUYIN YANG BRADSHAW JASON DAHL WANDA ANITA GREEN LEROY WILTON HOMER JR. CEECEE LYLES DEBORAH WELSH PASSENGER, CHRISTIAN ADAMS PATRICIA CUSHING JOSEPH DELUCA PATRICK JOSEPH DRISCOLL EDWARD P. FELT JANE C. FOLGER COLLEEN LAURA FRASER ANDREW GARCIA LOUIS J. NACKE DONALD ARTHUR PETERSON JEAN HOADLEY PETERSON MARK ROTHENBERG CHRISTINE ANNE SNYDER JOHN TALIGNANI CHRISTOPHER NEWTON CARTER TAREL COLEMAN AZUCENA DE LA TORRE CHARLES (CARLOS) DOMINGUEZ RANDY DRAKE MICHAEL HARDY EDWARDS KIEFER JUAN LAFUENTE THOMAS LANGONE JEFFREY EARLE LEVEEN WILLIAM MAHONEY JOHN MARSHALL BRIAN MCALEESE JASELLINY MCNISH ACE ARNER DERRICK AVID M. WEISS DAVID T N S. WHITE KENNE INGARD STEVEN WEINSTEIN SIMON WEISE H ROSSLEY WISNIEWSKI DAVID WIS PATRICK YUK PING WONG BRENT JAMES WOODALL JAMES J. WO SI L YEE EDWARD P. YORK KEVIN PATRICK YORK RAYMOND YORK SUZANNE YOUMANS MARTIN MORALES ZEMPOALTECATL BARRINGTON L. YOUNG MARC SCOTT ZEPLIN JACQUELINE JAKKI) JIE YAO JUSTIN ZHAO KILA YASMIN OLABI r4 ALBERT ZELMAN ABRAHAM J. ZELMANOWITZ ENNETH IGOR ZU ZHE (ZACK) ZENG KELMAN CONFIR O SGT. 1ST CLASS J ALLER ELANJR CMDR. WILLIAM HOWARD DONOVAN WARD DO BSO DIANE ON F GOLINSKI SGT. MAJ. LACEY B. IVORY ROBERT J. HYMEL LT. COL DENNIS M. JO LT. COL STEPHEN NEIL HYLAND JR. PEGGIE M. HURT ROBERT J.MAXWELL MOLLYL MCKENZIE PATR J.M CLIFFORD L. PATTER WILLIAM R.RUTH IRED) LT. COL GARY MAUDLYN A. ELD TRADE CENTER): CR INT SON DA CUCCINELLO PATRICK CURRIVAN BRI DALE DA HARLES RY GREEN ANIEL C.LEWIN SU ECORELLI BERINT ICHOL YALA JARR ORST TRADE IKRISHNA AMY R. KING K G D REED R:LYNN CATHERINE GOO RICH KIMMIG ANCHEZ JES CHELE M. HEIDENBERG DROZ III BARBARA G. SON RLES RIMMELE 1II MARY DAVID M.CHARLEE BOIS CHAR KAR KENNEDY NORMA CRUZ KHAN PEISM NS MARI-RAE SOPPER ROBERT CREW CRASHED IN RURAL SOUTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA) CR NKINCAID DONG CHUL LEE DORA MARIE MENCHA NORMA LANG STEUERLE HILDA E. TAYLORLEON INE G. BAY SANDRA W. GEC E ROS VERA NICOLE MILLER L SE CORRIGAN MARTIN ТЕРНЕ CENTER:AYODEJI AWE LARRY I. BECK DAVID W. BERNARD ST ANTHONY HAWKINS THOMAS E. HYNES BHOWANIE NGIALOSI HAEL SDAVID MICHAEL RUDD D AMERICAN A DE LAURA ICHAEL RAGUSA JOR AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANG NTAGON): STEVEN D. JACOBY REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: ALICIA OSCAR DE LAURA JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN FRANCIS JOEL GUEVARA GONZALEZ FERNANDO JIMENEZ MOLINA KACINGA KABEYA GE OCTAVIO SANTOS ANAYA SHIV SHANKAR JOYCE STANTON PATRICIA STANTON REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: DINAH WEBSTER ELES CRASHED INTO PE PORTED NSO CR ITO CASILLAS GERMAN CASTILLO GALICIA NILTON ALBUQUERQUE FERNAO CUNHA NANA KWUKU DANS GALULA JUAN ROMERO OROZCO VICTOR ANTONIO MARTINEZ Swift, Menino boost security for say State events. Airline travel plummets on anniversary of attacks. PAGE 7 37 Bush puts nation on 'high alert' for possible al-Qaeda strike. PAGE 3 PAGE 4 Musicians express America's anger, confusion and hope. PAGE 45 Families learn to reconnect around the dinner table. PAGE 38 Memorials pay personal tribute to lost loved ones. PAGES 52-53 798238 132005 Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.
9/11, Adele, and Ali: BOSTON
 9.11.01 Herald
 WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2002 50 CENTS
 CH
 DANIEL THOMAS AFFLITTO
 AMSON
 VINCENT ABATE-LAURENCE
 EMMANAME AHALOK AGARWAL MUKUL AGARWALA JOSEPH AGNELLOAVI REW ACQUAVIVA DONALD L. ADAMS PATRICK ADAMS SHANNON LEWIS ADAMS
 OANNE
 RACE ALEGRE-CUA DAVID D. ALGER ERNEST ALIKAKOS EDWARDL ALLEGRETTO
 CHARLES
 MICHAEL ROURKE M ARIAS MICHAEL J. ARMSTRONG JACK CHARLES ARON JOSHUA ARON RICHARD AVERY ARONOW JAPHET J.ARYEE CARL ASARO MICHAEL A. ASCIAR
 LOUIS ARENA SANO EZRA AVILES SAMUEL (SANDY) AYALA ARLENET. BABAKITIS EUSTACE (RUDY) BACCHUS JOHN JAMES BADAGLIACCA JANE ELLEN BAESZLER ROBERT
 ACQUAVIVA DONALDL ADAMS
 AGNELLO DAVID SCOTT
 PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN JACQUELYN DELAINE ALDRIDGE
 GORDON MCCANNEL AAMOTH JR
 STEPHEN ADAMS IGNATIUS
 AHLADIOTIS SHABBIR AHMED TERRANCE ANDRE AIKEN GODWINAJALAGERT
 ERIC ALLENJOSEPH RYAN ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN
 AMOROSO KAZUHIR
 ANUEL
 LEE AOLER
 ENC
 EDELMIRO
 EDELMIRO
 ADANGA CHRISTY A. ADDAMO TERENCEE ADDERLEY JR. SOPHIA B. ADDO
 LBERO JON ALBERT PETER CRAIG ALDERMAN
 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ TELMO ALVEAR CESAR
 (ED) ABAD MARIA ROSE ABAD ANDREW ANTHONY ADATE
 JEREMIAH J, AHERN
 BRIAN G. AHEARN
 JON L ALBERT
 GERTRUDE M. ALAGERO ANDREW ALAM
 ALEN
 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALLINGHAM JANET M. ALONSO
 ON
 ANTHONYLARIO
 ALLEN RICHARD DENNIS ALLEN RICHARD LANARD ALLEN
 CALIXTO ANAYA JR JOSEPH PETER ANCHUNDIA KERMIT CHARLES ANDERSON YVETTE ANDERSON JOHN ANDREACCHIOALVARA
 STING APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQUILINO
 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD ALI
 RICHARD LANAR
 DAVID GREGORY ARCE MICHAEL G. ARCZYNSKICHAELURKE ANDREWS JEAN A. ANDRUCKI SIEW-NYA
 PATRICK MICHAEL ARANYOS
 ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ALACOM+MICHAEL ANDREW BANE KATHY BAFRANK
 A
 PETER PAUL APOLIOE
 PETER PAUL APOLLO FAUSTINO APOSTOL IR FRANK THOMAS AQU
 JEAN BAPTISTE WALTER BARAN GERARD A. BARBARA PAULV. BARBARO
 BARRY
 MICHAEL EDWARD ASHER LANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANSKAYA MICHAEL S. BAKSHSHARON
 BAIERWALTER ANDREW BAILEY BRET
 COLLEEN ANN BARKOW DAVID MICHAEL BARKWAY MATHE
 MICHAEL EDWARD ASHE
 JAMES W. BARBELLA
 CARLTON W. BARTELS GUY BARZV
 IVAN KYRILLOS FAIRBANKS BARBOSA VICTOR DANIEL BARBOSA
 INNA BASINA ALYSIA BASMAJIAN KENNETH WILLIAM BASNICKI LT
 T1BAILEY TATYANA BARALINSKAYA MICHAEL S, BAKSH SHARON
 MARLYN C.BAUTISTA
 S CARPIO BAUTISTA MARLYN E
 N RENEE BARRETT-ARJUNE ARTHUR T BA
 SCOTT D BART
 ANICE ASHLEY THOMAS ASHTON MANUEL O ASITIMBAY LT. GREGG ARTHUR ATLAS GERALD ATWOOD JAMES AUDIFEREDLOUIS ENA ADAM
 VINCENT BARRY
 HAN
 ARGARET
 GER
 MAURIE VINCENT BARRY SCOTT D. BART
 ARRYANE G. BARKY
 JASPER BAXTER MICHELE (DU BERRY
 ETO BRYAN CRAIG BENNETT ERIC L BENNETPAUL
 EMARIE BECKLES CARL JOHN BEDIGIAN MICHAEL BEEKMAN MARIA BEHR YELENA BELILOVSKY NINA PATRICE BELL ANDREA
 BENSON DOMINICK J. BERARDI JAMES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER JOHN P. BERGIN ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL
 UNCAN BENNET
 W. DAVID BAUER IVHAN LUIS CARPIO BAUTISTA
 ALVIN BERGSOHN DANIEL
 JOHN P. BERGIN
 JAMES BATTAGLIA
 ES PATRICK BERGER STEVEN HOWARD BERGER
 WILLLAM BI ICHAEL BERKELEY DONNA BERNAERTS-KEARNS WILLIAM BERNSTEIN DAVID M. BERRAY DAVID S. BERRY JOSEPH J, BERRY WILLIAM
 LLIAM BIGGART BRIAN BILCHEA CARL VINCENT BINI GARY BIRD JOSHUA DAVID BIRNBAUM GEORGE
 EDWARD F. BEYEA PAUL MICHAEL REVER
 REED OLIVERIMOTHY D. BETTERLY
 ANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN SHIMMY D. BIEGELEISEN PETER ALEXANDER BIELFELD
 MICHAEL
 COLIN ARTHUR BONNETT FRANK
 EDWARD BOWMAN
 TOPHER
 JOSEP
 LCKWELLSUSAN L BLAIR HARRY RLRANIL T. BHARVANEY BELLA BHUKHAN
 MARYKATHERINE BOFFA NICHOLACKMAN CHRISTOP
 A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHIN oENAEMARTIN BORYCZEWSKI RICHARD EBOSCO JOHN HOWARD BON R FRANCISCOBOURDIER THOMASH. BOWDEN JR KIMBERLY S, BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAW
 O
 BISHO
 ARY RATHERINE BOFFA NCHLCKMAN CHRISTEN C. BOHAN LAWRENCE FRANcis os
 LANDING JR. JANICE L. BLANEY CRAIG MICHAEL BLASS
 RITA BLAU RICHARD M. BLOOD JR
 PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHINO SUSAN MARY BOCHINO BRUCE DOUGLAS (CHAPPY) BOEHM
 ORDEAUX
 ALAN BONDARENKO ANDRE BONHEUR JR
 A
 OLIN ARTHUR BON
 BOWERS VERONIQUE (BONNIE) NICOLE BOWERS LARRY BOWMAN SHAWN EDWARD BOWMAN
 NICHOLAS W.BRANDEMARTI MICHELLE RENEE BRATTON PATRICE BRAUT LYDIA ESTELLE BRAVO RONALD MICHAEL BREITWEISER
 A BOCCARDI JOHN PAUL BOCCHI MICHAEL L. BOCCHIN
 LY
 KRYSTINE C. DORDENADEMAR
 MARTIN BORY
 ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY NICHOLAS W RRADE
 ERSLARRY Bo
 RNSANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKENDBOULTON
 ANDRA CONATY BRACE KEVIN H. BRACKEN DAVIDULTO
 BONOMO
 ALEXANDER BRAGINSKY
 PATRICE BRAIT
 DENNIS BUCKLEY NANCY BUECHE PATRICK JOSEPH BUHSE
 KEVIN L. BOWSER GARY R BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL BOYLE ALFRED BRACA SANDRA CONATY BRACEREVIN H. BRACKEN
 JR KEVINI OWSER & CARy BOX GENNADY BOYARSKY PAMELA BOYCE MICHAEL
 EDWARD A. BRENNAN II FRANK H. BRENNAN MICHAEL EMMETT BRENNAN
 DY
 UMOYONNEL. BONOMO SEAN BOOKER SHERRY ANN BORDEAUX KRYSTINE C. DORDENADE
 OMAS M. BRENNAN CAPT. DANIEL BRETHE RY LBRIGHT HAN ERIC BRILEY
 E RICHARD BRUEHERT ANDREW BRUNN ICENT BRUNTON NALD PAUL BUCCA
 PUL GARY BRISTOW VICTORIA ALVAREZ BRITO MARK FRANCIS BRODERICK
 BuCHANAN GREG JOSEPH BUCK
 HERMAN C. BROGHAMMER
 KE)TH BROOMFIELD
 THOMAS DANIEL BURKE CAPT. WILLIAM F. BURKE JR DONALD JAMES BURNS KATHLEEN A. BURNS KEITH JAMES BURNS JOHN PATRICON RONALD PAL ANDON BUCHANAN GREG JOSEPH
 GEORGE CAIN
 ICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CAHILL SCOTT W. CAHILL THOMAS J. CAHILL GEORGE CAIN SALVATORE B C BURNSIDE IRINA BUSLOMILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER
 BRNDON
 JOHN E BULAGA IRSTEPHEN BUNIN
 STEVEN
 PHILIP V CALCAGNO EDWARD CALDERON KENNETH MARCUS CALDWELL DOMINICK E CALIA FELIX (BOBBY) CALDTE CAPT. FRANK CALLAHAN
 SEPH BUCKDA ALVAREZ BRITO
 RONARINA BUSLO MILTON BUSTILLO THOMAS M. BUTLER
 TILLO THOMAS M RUTEBUCK DENNIS RUCKLEYNARK FRANCIS BRODERICKHERMANGYORONALD
 PATRICK BYRNE TIMOTHY G. BYRNE
 THOMAS M
 JESUS CABEZAS LILLIAN CACERES BRIAN JOSEPH CACHIA
 PHILIP V.CAL
 SANDRA PATRIIA CAMPBELL JUAN ORTEGA CAMPOS SEAN CANAVAN JOHN A, CANDELA VINCENT CANGELOSI LISA B.
 JANICE J. BROWN LLOYD BROWN
 ILL MARIE CAMPREBCALABRNSIDE LANDRLLOH
 ROBERT ART
 CAPT PATRICKBROWN
 KIR
 DONALD JAMES BURNS
 KATLEE
 CAHILL
 SALVATORE B.CALAR
 SIDECALANDRILLO
 CAFIERO
 NAN
 CAFIERO JR. RICHARD M. CAGGIANO CECILE M. CAGUICLA MICHAEL JOHN CATCAMPRELGEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL JLL MARIE AN
 LIAM CALLAHAN LUIGI CALVI ROKO CAMAI MICHAEL CAMMARATA DAVI HERCAPPERS RICHARD M. CAPRONI JOSE CARDONP
 JOSEPH CALANDRILLO
 CAMPBELL
 RD CARLINO McHAL SCOTT CARLO DAVID G. CARLONE ROSEMARIE C. CARLSON MARK STEPHEN CARNEY JOYCE ANN CARPENETO JEREMY M. CARRINGTON
 RIA WILLIAM OTTO GASPAR ALEIANDRO CASTANO ARCELIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO JOSE RAMON CASTRO RICHARD G. CATARELL CHRISTOPHER
 CANNAVA BRIAN CANNIZZARO
 ORRINCTON
 S M CAREY
 OMAS ANTHONY
 JOYCE ANN CARPENETO EY
 MARK STEPHEN CARNEY
 EIA CASTILLO LEONARD M. CASTRIANNO IOSE RA
 ONATAL CAMMARATA DAVID OTEY CAMPBELL GEOFFREY THOMAS CAMPBELL
 MCHEL R CANTY LOUI5 A. CARORKC
 MICHAEL R. CANTY LOUIS A. CAPORICCI JONATHAN N. CAPPELLO TAMESR
 MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J CARSON JR. JAMES MAREMCHAL JOSEPH CAWLEY
 WILLIAM OTTO CASPAR ALEJANDRO CASTANOARCESEMARIE C. CARLSON
 VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN F. CASAZZA PAUL CASCIO
 AN APMANDCERAANTHONYWI
 AVE
 JASON D. CAYNE JUAN AR
 MICHAEL T CARROLL PETER CARROLL JAMES J. CARSON JR. JAMES MARCEL CARTIER VIVIAN CASALDUC JOHN
 SEAN CATON ROBERT J CAUFIELD MARY TERESA CAULFIELD
 N
 CELIC
 MACMLOS MARCIACECIL-CARTER
 SN CEPALOHOMAS J
 JEFFREY M. CHAIRNOFF SWARNA CHALASINI WILLIAM CHALCOFF ELI CHALOUH
 ANA M. CENTENO
 CECIL-CARTER JASON CEFALU THOMASJ. CEL
 JONI CESTA
 NESTOR CHEVA
 K, CHOWDHURY MOHAMMED SALAHUDDIN CHOWDOY
 CHECO DOUGLAS MACMILLAN MARCIAG
 JUDSON
 ALEXANDER H. CHIANG DOROTHY J CHIARCHIARO.S
 INE
 ERSWEDE0SEPH CHEVALIER
 KYUNG (KACCYRRYSTEPHEN PATRICK CHERYVERNON PAUL CHERRY
 CATHERINE E.CHIRLS
 UAN ACY) CHO
 PETER A. CHIRCHIRILLO
 C
 ROBERT CHIN
 CHIMBO ROBERT CHIN WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R CHIOFALO JR. JOHN CHIPURA
 CIAFARDINI ALEX E CICCONE FRANCES ANN CILENTE ELAINE CILLO EDNACINFOEOFFREY W. CLOUD SUSAN M. CLYNE STEVEN COAKLEYEFFREY COALE JINE DONOVAN STEPHEN DORF THOMAS DOWD LT KEVIN CHRISTOPHER DOWDELL MARY YOLANDA DOWLING RAYMOND M. DOWNEY FRANK JOSEPH DOYLE
 JOHN CHIPURA
 PETER A.CHIRCHINT BORERT DOMINICK CIRRL
 ARK GREGORY A. CLARK MANNIE LEROY CLARK
 THOMAS R CLARK CHRISTOPHER ROBERT CLARKE
 WING WAI(EDDIE) CHING NICHOLAS R.CHIOFALO JR
 SEY GERARD DUFFY MICHAEL JOSEPH DUFFY. TCOU DUFFY ANTOINETTE DUGER SAREVE DUKAT CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH DUNNE RICHARD A. DUNSTAN PATRICK THOMAS DWYER JOSEPH ANTHONY EACOBACCI
 RERT FCKNA CONSTANTINE (GUS) ECONOMOS DENNISMASEDWARDS CHRISTINE EGAN LISA EGAN CAPT. MARTIN EGAN JR . MICHAEL EGAN SAMANTHA EGAN CAROLE EGGERT LISA CAREN WEINSTEIN EHRLICH JOHN
 S VALERIE SILVER ELLIS
 DUARTE LUKE A. DUDEK CHRISTOPHER M
 JOSEPH M. DOYLE
 JOHN
 STE
 ALBERT ALFY WILLIAM ELMARRYE
 EMERY JR.
 DORIS SUK-YUEN ENG
 CHRISTOPHER S. EPPS ULF RAMM ERICSON
 WILLIAM J.
 ERWIN L ERKER
 ERNST (JACK) EICHLER ERIC ADAM EISENBERG DAPHNE F. ELDER MICHAL ESOSITO WILLIAM ESPOSITO RUBEN ESQUILIN JR. SADIE EEBARBARA G. ERIC BRIAN EVANS ROBERT EDWARD EVANS MEREDITH EMILY JUNE EWART CATHERINE K. FAGAN PATRICIA M. FAGAN KEITH G. FAIRBEN WILLIAM FALLON
 FANNY M. ESPINOZA BRIGETTE ANN ESPOSITO FRANCIS ESPOSITO . M EFANNING KATHLEEN (KIT) FARAGHER CAPT THOMAS FARIO NANCY CAROLE ELIZABETH ANN (BETTY) FARMER DOUGLAS FARNUM JOHN G. FARRELL JOHN W. FARRELL TERRENCE PATRICK FARRELL CAPT. JOSEPH FARRELLY THOMAS P
 WILLIAM F FALLON JR. ANTHONY J.FALLONE JR. DOLORES . FANELLIJOESANNON M. FAVA BERNARD D. FAVUZZA ROBERT FAZIO RONALD C. FAZIO W MFEEHAN FRANCIS J. (FRANK) FEELY GARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELBERG ALAN D. FEINBERG ROSA MARIA FELICIANO EDWARD
 SPC
 INRER
 ARTHE. FEENEY SEAN B. FEGAN LEES. FEHLING PETER FEIDELRERG&ALAN
 RRUGIO LOUIS V FERSIN
 ILLIAM FE
 FARRELLY SYED ABDUL FATHA CHRISTOPHER FAUGHNAN WENDY R. FA
 +FERGUS JR. GEORGE FERGUSON HENRY FERNANDEZ JUDY H. FERNANDEZ ELISA GISELLE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRA ROBERT JOHN FERRIS
 N
 SCISE FERRAINA ANNE MARIE SALLERIN FERREIRAROBERTJOHN FERRIS DA RANCIS FERRUGIO
 LOUIS V. FERSINI JR. MICHAEL DAVID FERUGIO
 BRADLEY JAMES FETCHET JENNIFER LOUISE FIALKO KRISTEN FIEDEL SAMUEL FIELDS MICHAEL
 ONTANA CHIH MINDENS FITZPATRICK JAMES
 PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK
 BRADLEX NNEGAN TINMOTHY
 SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDDO CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY
 V ONALD A FOREMANCHRISTO
 FINNERTY MICHAEL CURTIS FIORE STEPHEN J. FIORELLI
 SALVATORE A. FIUMEFREDD0 CHRISTINA DONOVAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDRE G. FLETCHER CARL FLICKGER
 H
 ERCARL EL1CKINGER
 MAN FLANNERY EILEEN FLECHA ANDEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOST
 JOHN JOSEPH FLORIO
 JOSEPH W. FLOUNBENAVID FODOR LT. MICHAEL N. FODOR
 STEVEN MARK FOGEL THOMAS FOLEY DAVID FONTANA
 DEL ROSE FORBES CHEATHAM GOOWIN
 RICHARD K. FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY
 MORTON FRANK PETER CHRISTOPHER FRANK RICHARD K FRASER KEVIN JOSEPH FRAWLEY
 CLEMENT FUMANDO STEVEN ELLIOT FURMAN FREDRIC GABLER RICHARDS. GABRIELLE
 GIANNF
 WILLIAM ARTHUR GARDNER
 GARDNER U JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS AGARDNETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN
 CHIH MIN (DENNIS5) FOO
 EN FLEL
 AUIA
 EANNALGALANTE GRACE GALANTE ANTHONY EDWARD GALLAGER
 WAMGARRARINI..CESAR GARCIA DAVID GARCIA JORGE LUIS MORRON GARGIA
 MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON DONALD RI
 MATTHEW DAVID GARVEY
 MARTINEZ FOSTER NOEL J. FOSTER ANA FOSTERIS ROBERT J OJEFEREY L. FOX
 BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER L. FREUND ARLENE E. FRIEDALAN WAYNE FRIE
 NIA FOx
 EREUND ARLENE E. FRIED ALAN WAYNE FRIEDLANDER ANATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO
 VIRGIN (LUCY) FRANCIS
 GARY J. FRANK
 PAULINE FRANCIS
 MORON FRANK
 RY J. FRANK MORTON ER
 RJ FRANK
 GREGG EROELN
 . ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN
 REEMEN
 DER ANDREW K. FRIEDMAN GREGG J. FROEHNER PETER CHRISTIAN FRY
 co
 GALVINGIOVANNA (GENNI) GAMBALE THOMAS GAMBINO JR.
 JEFFREY B. GARDNER THOMAS A. GARDNER
 CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN I, FREDERICKANDR
 CLYDE FRAZIER JR. LILLIAN 1. FREDERICK ANDREW FREDERICKS JAMITHA FREEMEN BRETT O. FREIMAN LT PETER FREUNDARLENE EFRIDLAN WAYNE FRI
 JAMES GALIGHER
 JOHN PATRICK GALLAGHER CONO E. GALLO VINCENZO GALLUCCI THOMAS EDWARD
 VINCENZO GALLUCC
 JOHN PATRICK GALLACHEREGG J. FROEHNER
 AGHER
 GARDNER
 ERVIN VINCEN
 JUAN GARCIAARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY J. GARDNER II
 DONALD RICHARD GAVAGAN IR CIA MARLYN C. GARCIA CHRISTOPHER GARDNER DOUGLAS B. GARDNER HARVEY
 GREGORY GENOVESE ALAYNE F GENTUL SUZANNE GERATY RALPH GERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLICH DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R. GERISBERG SUSAN M. GETZENCE JAMES GERARD GEYER JOSEPH M. GIACN MGEISPETER GELINAS STEVEN PAUL GELLER HOWARD G. GELLING JR. PETER VICTOR GENCO STEVEN
 GREGORY GENOVESE ALAT RTIMOTHY PAL CBERTRASTART GiLBEY.PAUL JOHN GILL MARK Y. GILLES EVAN H. GILE ONALD GILLIGAN T RODNEY C. GILLIS LAURA GILLY LT. JOHN F GINLEY DONNA MARIE GIORDANO JEFFREY GIORDANO JOHN GIORDANO STEVEN A. GIORGETTI MARTIN GIOVINAZZO
 ANOAES
 AET
 ARTENBERC
 GAVAGAN JR TERENCE D. GAZZANI GARY GEIDEL PAUL HAMILTON GEIER JULIE
 A
 BRUCE GARY BOYD A. GATTON
 A GATTON DONALD RICHARDVAJUAN GA
 JAMES M. GARTENBERG
 UZANNE CERATYRALPH CERHARDT
 ROCCO GARGANO
 FRANCESCO GAREI
 ROBERT J. GERLICH
 DENIS P. GERMAIN MARINA R GERISBERG
 M.GETZENNNER JAMES GERARD GEYER
 JOSEPH M. GIACCONE LT. VINCENT FRANCIS GIAMMONA DEBRA L GIBBON JAMES A. GIBERSON CRAIG NEIL GIBSON
 RONNIE GISS
 NOVE
 CLIV
 N BARRY H. GLICK STEVENLAWRENGE C
 ERT TIMOTHY PAULGLBERHGERHARDT ROBERT J. GERLIC DENI
 HAG
 RUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATO
 KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNE GLADSTONE KEITH ALEXANDER GLASCOE
 THOMAS I. GLASSER
 KUM-KUM GIROLAMO SALVATORE GITTO CYNTHIA GIUGLIANO MON GJONBALAJ DIANNESTEIN ANDREW H. GOLKIN DENNIS JAMES GOMES ENRIOUE RRY GLENN OSE RIENVENIDO GOMEZ . MANUELCOME DER GOMEZ JENINE GONZALEZ , MAURCIO GONZALEZ:. ROSA LGONZALEZ CALVIN J. GOODING
 JEFFREY GRANT GOLDFLAM MICHELLE HERMAN GOLDSTEIN MONICA GOLDSTEIN STEVEN GL OKKIERAN GORMAN THOMAS E, GORMAN MICHAEL EDTONIO GOM L GOYA- JON RICHARD GRAROWSKCHISTORUR MCHAFL GRADYEDWIN JON GRAE DAVID M GRAIEMAN GILBERT GRANADOS ELVIRA GRANITTO
 HARRY GOODY HRISTORHESTEWART GRAY JAMES MICHAFL GRAY . LINDA MAIR GRAYLING JOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOSOM AZIOSO DERRICK ARTHUR GREEN WADE BRIAN GREEN ELAINE MYRA GREENBERG GAYLE R. GREENE JAMES ARTHUR GREENLEAF JR. ElLEEN MARSHA GREENSTEIN ELIZABETHL
 WWINSTONAN S cORY DONALD H.GREGORY FORENCE M. GREGORY PEDRO (DAVID) GREHAN JOHN M. GRIFFIN TAWANNA DGRIFFITH WARREN GRIFKA RAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH F. GRILLO DAVID GRIMNER KENNETH GROUZALIS JOSEPH GRZELAK MATTHEW J. GRZYMALSK ROBERT JOSEPH 65 R
 MARTIN GREGG DENISE GRE UADALUP YAN ZHU (CINDY GUAN GEOFFREY E.GUJA BABITA GUMAN DOUGLAS B. GURIAN PHILIP T GUZA BARBARA GUZZARD PETER GYULAVARY GARY ROBERT HAAG ANDREA LYN HABERMAN BARBARA M. HABIB PHILIP HAENTZLER NIZAM A. HAFIZZ KAREN HAGERTYSTEVEN HAGIS
 PIMING (MI AVI HA DERMAN IRMAILE BAGHEL HALE RICHARD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGANLIN RRD HALLORAN, JAMES D. HALVORSON MOHAMMED SALMAN HAMDANI FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDERIC KIM HAN CHRISTOPHER JAMES HANLEYSEAN AN
 MARY LOU HAGUE DAVIDALAASHANNAINKEVIN AMES HANNAORD MICHAEL L. HANNAN DANA HANNON VASSILIOS G. HARAMIS JAMS A. HARAN JEFFREYD HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAVE DANIEL HARLIN FRANCES HAROS LT. HARVEY L. HARRELL LT. STEPHEN GARY HARRELL AISHA HARRIS STEWART D HARRIS
 GOMEZ JR. WILDER GOMEZ JENINE GONZAL
 VID M. GRAIFMAN GILBERT GRANADOSELR
 WARD GOULD YUGI GOYA JON RICHARD GRAROWS
 RN
 AI GRALINGJOHN MICHAEL GRAZIOS0
 KIRAN REDDY GOPU CATHERINE CARMEN GORAYEB KERENE GORDON SEBASTIAN GORK
 TIMOTHY GRAZIOSO
 GAYLE R.GREENE JAMES APTH
 EN MARSHA GREENSTEIELVIRA
 RD HALL VASWALD GEORGE HALL ROBERT JOHN HALLIGAN LT VINCET ABARA GUZZWARREN GRIFRARAMON GRUALVO JOSEPH E GRL
 HAMDANI
 REENBERG
 EPH GRZELAK.MAT
 N BARBARA M. HARI
 FELICIA HAMILTON ROBERT HAMILTON FREDEi
 HARGRAVE DANAN HAMDANI EELCI
 LMOT HAUB TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND
 RONNIE LEE HENDERSON
 JEFFREY D HARDY TIMOTHY JOHN HARGRAE
 WILLIAM HATTON JR. MICHAEL HELMUT HAUB
 PHILIP HAYES WILLIAM WARD HAYNES SCOTT
 MICHELLE MARIE HENRIQUE JOSEPH P. HENRY WILLIAM HENRY
 TIMOTHY HASKELL JOSEPH JOHN HASSON I LEONARD
 HEEFER
 R JOANNWILLIAMHATTON IR
 HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN L HEITIRIDLE MARK F. HEMSCHOOT
 DONALD G. HAVLISH JR. NOBUHIRO HAYATSU PHILIP HAYES
 WILLIAM WARD HAYNE
 DONALD G. HAVLISH JR.
 JANET HENDRICKS BRIAN HENNESSEY
 TIMOTHY AARON HAVILAND
 NOBUHIRO HAYATSU
 CLINTON HARTZ EMERIC J. HARVEY CAPT. THOMAS THEODORE HASKELL .
 HAZELCORN LT. MICHAELK. HEALEY ROBERTA BERNSTEIN HEBER CHARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN JOHN HEFFERNAN HOWARD JOSEPH HELLER JR. JOANN AM HATN
 JOHN HENWOOD ROBERT ALLAN HEPBURN MARY (MOLLY) HERENCIA-LINDSAY COATES HERKNESS II HARVEY ROBERT HERMER CLARIBEL HERNANDEZ NORBERT
 D. HIGLEY TODD RUSSELL HILL CLARA VICTORINE HINDS NEAL HINDS MARK D. HINDY KATSUYUKI HIRAI HEATHER MALIA HO TARA YVETTE HOBBS TH ERNA
 HOFFMAN FREDERICK LHOFFMANN MICHELE L, HOFFMANN JUDITH FLORENCE HOFMILLER THOMAS WARREN HOHLWECK JR. JONATHAN R. HOHMANN
 MCCULLOUGH HORD MICHAEL HORN MATTHEW D. HORNING ROBERT L. HOROHOE JR. AARON HORWITZ CHARLES J. HOUSTON UHURU G,HOUST
 DSON
 JOHN PATRICK HARTI
 AEY
 BERTA RERNSTEIN HERER HARLES FRANCIS XAVIER HEERAN
 JOHN HEFFERNAN
 AUL HERNANDEZ GARY HEROLD JEFFREY A. HERSCH THOMAS HETZEL CAPT. BRIAN HICKEY YSIDRO HIDALGO-TEJADA LT. TIMOTHY HIGGINS ROBERT
 L HOBIN ROBERT WAYNE HOBSON II DAJUAN HODGES RONALD GEORGE HOERNER PATRICK ALOYSIUS HOEY MARCIA HOFFMAN STEPHEN
 N HOLLA JOSEPH FRANCIS HOLLAND III ELIZABETH HOLMES THOMAS P. HOLOHAN JR. BRADLEY HOORN JAMES P. HOPPER MONTGOMERY
 STEVEN L. HOWELL JENNIFER L. HOWLEY MILAGROS HROMADA MARIAN HRYCAK STEPHEN HUCZKO JR. KRIS R. HUGHES MELISSA
 AM C. HUNT JOSEPH G. HUNTER ROBERT HUSSA CAPT. WALTER HYNES JOSEPH ANTHONY IANELLI ZUHTU IBIS JONATHAN LEE IELPI
 ERT HERMER CLARIBEL HRN
 HOW
 ORN
 NTHONY TANELLI ZUHTU 18IS JONATHAN LEF IFLP
 ERIK HANS ISBRANDTSEN TAIZO ISHIKAWA ARAM
 HARRINGTON HUGHES PAUL R. HUGHES ROBERT T. 'BOBBY HUGHES JR. THOMAS F. HUGHES TIMOTHY ROBERT HUGHES SUSAN HUIE MYCHA
 NIGDATCK IKEN. DANIFL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWONEKBROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA
 AM C. HUNT JOSEPH
 TODD A S
 MICHAEL PATRICK IKEN DANIEL ILKANAYEV CAPT. FREDERICK ILL JR. ABRAHAM NETHANEL ILOWITZ ANTHONY P. INFANTE JR. LOUIS S. INGHIL
 ISKENDERIAN JR, JOHN ISKYAN KAZUSHIGE ITO ALEKSANDR VALERYERICH IVANTSOV VIRGINIA JABLONSKI BROOKE ALEXANDRA JACKMAN AA
 ERNEST JAMES GRICELDA E. JAMES MARK JARDIM MOHAMMED JAWARA FRANCOIS JEAN-PIERRE MAXIMA JEAN-PIERRE PAUL E. JEFERS
 STEPHANIE V. IRBY DOUGI AS IRGANGKRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN
 TODD A. ISAAC
 A
 ouGLAS IRGANG KRISTIN A. IRVINE-RYAN
 MARIA JAKUBIAK
 JERATH FARAH JEUDY HWEIDAR JIAN ELIEZER JIMENEZ JR. LUIS JIMENEZ JR. CHARLES GREGORY JOHN NICHOLAS JOHN LASHAWANA
 LINDA JONES MARY S. JONES ANDREW JORDAN ROBERT THOMAS JORDAN ALBERT JOSEPH INGEBORG JOSEPH KARL HENRLIOSSEPH
 CORS MICHAEL GRADY JACORSSTEVEN A. JACOBSON RICKNAUTH JAGGERNAUTH JAKE DENIS JAGODA
 YUDH VS. JAIN
 со
 EPAUL E. JFFERS
 FREDERICK L NDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT RORERT ALCERHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE . JENNIFER IYNNKANE
 ARLES L KASPER ANDREW KATES JOHN KATSIMATIDES SGT. ROBERT KAULFERS DON JEROME KAUTH JR. HIDEYA KAWAUCHI EDWARD T
 SEPH
 SARTHUR JOSEPH JONES U. RRIAN
 JOHNSON SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALLISON HORSTMANN JONES ARTHUR JOSEPH JONES II BRIAN L. JONES CHRIS
 IRAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADARA.CAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA SHARI KANDELL HOWARD LEE KANE
 JENNIFER LYNN KANE
 STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGELLS
 STEPHEN JOSEPH JANE EILEEN JOSIAH LT. ANTHONY JOVIC ANGEL LUIS JUARBE JR. KAREN SUSAN JUDAY THE REV. MYCHAL JUDGE PAULWJ
 INCENT D. KANE JOON KO0 KANG SHELDON R. KANTER DEBORAH H. KAPLAN ALVIN PETER KAPPELMANN JR. CHARLES KARCZEWSKIW
 NSU SCOTT M. JOHNSON WILLIAM JOHNSTON ALISON
 GAVKHAROY MUKHOMETOVNA KAMARDINOVA. SHARLYANDE
 KAN LAKSHMIKANTHA KADABA
 Y JOVIC ANGELSAR
 i
 SHELDO
 FREDERICK H. KELLEY JAMES JOSEPH KELLY. JOSEPH A. KELLY MAURICE PATRICK KELLY RICHARD JOHN KELLY JR. THOMAS MICHAEL KELLY
 ESTENBAUM DOUGLAS D KETCHAM. RUTH F. KETLER BORIS KHALIF SARAH KHAN TAIMOUR FIRAZ KHAN RAJESH KHANDELWAL SEILAI
 TAKASHI KINOSHITA CHRIS MIGHAFL KIRBY. HOWARD (BARRY) KIRSCHBAUM GLENN DAVIS KIRWIN RICHARD J. KLARES PETER A. KLEIN
 DECHELER FRANKI KOESTNER RYAN KOHART VANESSA LYNN KOLPAK IRINA KOLPAKOVA SUZANNE KONDRATENKO ABDOULAYE KONE
 T AND M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN
 REANE RICRARD M. KEANE LISA KEARNEY-GRIFFIN KAROL ANN KEASLER PAUL HANLON KEATING LEO RUSSELL KEENE III JOSEPHJ. KELLER
 тнС
 P
 KEANE RICIANE JOON KOO KANG
 HOMAS RICHARD KELLY THOMAS W. KELLY TIMOTHY C. KELLY WILLIAM HILL KELLY JR. .ROBERT C. KENNEDY THOMAS J. KENNEDY JOHN
 KHOO SATOSHI KIKUCHIHARA ANDREW JAY-HOON KIM LAWRENCE DON KIM MARY JO KIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL RING
 JORIMELMAN ANDREW MARSHALL KING LUCILLE T IN
 LUCILLE T
 FE
 BECCA E
 REDERICK KUO JR. PATRICIA KURAS NAUKA KUSHITANI THOMAS JOSEPH KUVEIKIS VICTOR KWARKYE KULFAL KWOK ANGELA R KYTE.
 FRANCO NEIL K. LAI VINCENT A. LAIETA WILLIAM DAVID LAKE ERANCO LALAMA CHOW KWAN LAM STEPHEN LAMANTIA AMY HOPE
 ALAN D. KLEINBERG KAREN J. KLITZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOEPFER ANDREW KNOX THOMAS PATRICK KNOXYEVGEN KNYAERE
 RON-SEOK KO0 DOROTA KOPICZKO SCOTT KOPYTKO BOJAN KOSTIC DANIELLE KOUSOULIS JOHN J. KREN WILLIAM KROWSk
 BON-SEOK KO0 DODENJ, KLTZMAN RONALD PHILIP KLOFPEER ANDREW
 B0
 AMARNAUTH LACHHMAN ANDREW LACORTE GANESH LADKAT JAMES P LADLEY JOSEPH A. LAFALCE JEANETTE LAFOND-MEHINc
 AMONSOFF ROBERT T. LANE BRENDAN M. LANG ROSANNE P. LANG VANESSA LANGER MARY LOU LANGLEY PETER J LANGONMCHE
 SON LENOIR RGE LINDA C.LEE LORRAINE LEE MN NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGENLAZA SCOTT LARSEN JOHN
 SONLENOIRORGE LUIS LEON MATTHEW GERARD LEONARD MICHAEL LEPORE CHARLES ANTOINE LESPERANCEE. 1OHN D LEV AUSHA
 PH M. LICCKRDI EDWARD ICHTSCHEIN STEVEN B. LILLIANTHAL CARLOS R. LILLO CRAIG DAMIAN LILORE ARNOLD A LIM DARYA LIN
 M. LAVERDE ANN IREE LARIBY ROBIN LARKEY CHRISTOPHER RANDA LARRARE
 M.IAVERDE ANNA AVERTY STEVEN LAVWN ROBERT A, LAWRENCE NATHANIEL LAWSON EUGEN LAZAR JAMES PATRICK LEAHY
 LT.
 ES LAUR
 ADAM LARSON GARY E. LASKO NICHOLAS C. LASSMAN PAUL LASZCZYNSKI JEFFREY LATOUCHE CHARLES LAURENCIN
 JOSEPH GERARD LEAVEY NEIL LEAVY LEON LEBOR KENNETH CHARLES LEDEE
 STEPHEN
 STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO . EDWARD L FHMAN ERIC ALAN J. LEDERMAN ELENA LEDESMA ALEXISIEDUC in s
 STEPHEN LEFKOWITZ ADRIANA LEGRO EDWARD J. LEHMAN ERIC ANDREW LEHRFELD DAVID RALPH LEISTMAN DAVID PRUDENCIO LEMA
 CAREN LEVIN NEIL D. LEVIN ROBERT LEVINE ROBERT M. LEVINE SHAI LEVINHAR ADAM J. LEWIS MARGARET SUSAN LEWIS YE WE LIAN
 YANG DER LEE
 STUART (So0-IN) LEE
 LINDA C. LEE LORRAINE LEE MYUNG-WOO LEE RICHARD Y.C. LEE
 A LEE KATHRY LAIR LEE
 JOST
 TAEL P.LUNDEN HRISTORHED CHET LOUIE STUART SEIDLOUIS JOSER CANO MARTIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LANES
 IOAEL P.LUNDEN CHRISTOPHER LUNDER ANTHONY LUPARELLO GARY LUTNICK LINDA LUZZICONE ALEXANDER LYGIN FARRELL PETER LYNCHJAMES
 PEZJUSELOSTRANGIO CHET LOUIE STUART SFID LOUIS JOSERHOERANO MARIN LIZZUL GEORGE A. LLANES ELIZABETH CLAIRE
 MICHAEL W. LOWE GARRY LOZIER JOHN PETER LOZ7OWSKY
 NES
 IOT TAEL P.LUNDEN RISTORENGIO CHET LOUIFSTUART NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANO
 CH MICHAEL YONS MONICA LYONS PATRICK LYONS ROBERT FRANCIS MACE JAN MACIEJEWSKI CATHERINE FAIRFAX MACRAE RICHARD B. MADDEN
 WEI RONG LIN NICKIE L. LINDO THOMAS V. LINEHAN JR. ROBERT THOMAS LINNANE ALAN LINTON JR. DIANE THERESA LIPARI KENNETH
 LOGLER CATHERINE LISA LOGUIDICE JEROME ROBERT LOHEZ MICHAEL W. LOMAX LAURA M. LONGING SALVATORE P. LOPES DANIEL LOPEZ
 sl
 PAULsON
 VINCENT LITTO MING-HAO LIU NANCY LIZ HAROLD LIZCANOMARIN
 JOSEPH LOVERO
 ART SEID LOUIS
 HRISTOPHER LUNDERANE
 W
 DANIEL LUGO MARIE LUKAS
 ROBERT H. LYNCH SEAN LYNCH
 SEAN THOMAS LUGANO
 RICHARD DENNIS LYNCH JR.
 MARK G. LUDVIGSEN
 MICHAEL F. LYNCH MICHAEL FRANCIS LYNCH
 TAEL P.LUNDEN
 LEE CHARLES LUDWIG
 CHARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETT II
 वा
 HARLES PETER LUCANIA EDWARD (TED) H. LUCKETTII MARK G LVCSENMA
 TAKASHI MAKIMOTO ABDU MALAHI DEBORA MALDONADO MYRNA
 SARA ELIZABETH MANLEY DEBRA M. MANNETTA MARION VICTORIA (VICKIE) MANNING TERENCE J.
 MICHAEL LYNCH
 FRANCIS LYNCH LOUISE A. LYNCH
 NCIS
 DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON JOSEPH MAIO T
 MAGN
 SIMON MADDISON NOELL MAERZ JEANNIEANN MAFFEO JOSEPH MAFFEO JAY ROBERT MAGAZINE BRIAN MAGEE CHARLES WILSON MAGEE JOSEPH MA
 DANIEL L. MAHER THOMAS ANTHONY MAHON
 ALDONADO-AGOSTO ALFRED R.MALER GREGORY JAMES MALONE EDWARD FRANCIS (TEDDY) MALONEY III JOSEPH E, MALONEY GENE E. MALOY CHRISTIAN
 MANNING JAMES MAOUNIS JOSEPH ROSS MARCHBANKS JR. PETER EDWARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSEPH MARDOVICH LT. CHARLES JOSEPH MARGIOTTA KEN
 (FRANK) MANCINI JOSEPH MANGANO
 MASTRANDREA JR RUDO U BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD ARD MARDIKIAN EDWARD JOSERY
 MASTRANDREA IR . RUDOLPH MASTROCINOUE JOSEPH MATHAI CHARLES WILLIAM MATHERS WILLIAM A. MATHESEN MARCELLO MATRICCIANO MARGARETEL
 INO LESTER VINCENT MARINO VITA MARINO KEVIN D. MARLO JOSE J. MARRERO JAMES MARTELLO MICHAEL A. MARTI LT. PETER MARTIN WILLIAM
 TI JOSEPH A. MASCALI BERNARD MASCARENHAS STEPHEN F. MASI NICHOLAS G. MASSA PATRICIA A. MASSARI MICHAEL MASSAROLI PHILIP W
 BERT D. MATTSON WALTER MATUZA CHARLES A. (CHUCK) MAURO JR. CHARLES J. MAURO DOROTHY MAURO NANCY T. MAURO TYRONE MAY ETHROY
 MARTIN IRBRIAN E. MARTINEAU BETSY MARTINEZ EDWARD
 MARTINEZ JOSE MARTINEZ ROBERT GABRIEL MARTINEZ LIZIE MARTINEZ-CALDERON LT
 ANENE RICHARD MCARTHUR JOHN MCAVOY KENNETH M. MCBRAYER BRENDAN MCCABE MICHAEL I MCCABE THOMAS MCCANN JUSTIN MCCARTHY
 LES AUSTIN MCCRANN TONYELL MCDAY MATTHEW T.MCDERMOTT JOSEPH P. MCDONALD BRIAN G. MCDONNELL MICHAEL MCDONNELL JOHN F. MCDOWE
 SH. MCGINNIS MICHAEL GREGORY MCGINTY ANN MCGOVERN SCOTT MARTIN MCGOVERN WILLIAM J. MCGOVERN STACEY S. MCGOWAN FRANCIS NOEL MCGUINN
 . MCILVAE DONALD JAMES MCINTYRE STEPHANIE MCKENNA BARRY J. MCKEON EVELYN C. MCKINNEDY DARRYL LERON MCKINNEY GEORGE PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN
 HEILA M
 MAN
 -GE
 DG
 Co
 SAN
 МА
 STIN
 MAYNARD ROBERT J. MAYO KATHY NANCY MAZZA-DELOSH EDWARD MAZZELLA JR. JENNIFER MAZZOTTA KAARIA MBAYA JAMES J. MCALARY JR. PATRICIA
 KEVIN M. MCCARTHY MICHAEL DESMOND MCCARTHY ROBERT GARVIN MCCARTHY STANLEY MCCASKILL KATIE MARIE MCCLOSKEY TARA MCCLOUD-GRAY-
 EAMON J. MCENEANEY JOHN THOMAS MCERLEAN KATHERINE (KATIE) MCGARRY-NOACK DANIEL F. MCGINLEY MARK RYAN MCGINLY LT. WILLIAM E. MCGINN
 PATRICK J. MCGUIRE THOMAS M. MCHALE KEITH MCHEFFEY ANN M. MCHUGH DENIS J. MCHUGHIII DENNIS P. MCHUGH MICHAELEDWARD MCHUGHJR. RO
 JR-ROBERT C. MCLAUGHLIN JR. GAVIN MCMAHON ROBERT DISMAS MCMAHON EDMUND M. MCNALLY DANIEL MCNEAL WALTER ARTHUR MCNEIL CHRIST
 MEDAGLIA ABIGAIL MEDINA ANA IRIS MEDINA DEBORAH MEDWIG DAMIAN MEEHAN WILLIAM J. MEEHAN JR. . ALOK KUMAR MEHTA RAYMOND MEISENHE
 CHARLES MENDEZ LIZETTE MENDOZA SHEVONNE MENTIS WESLEY MERCER RALPH JOSEPH MERCURIO ALAN H. MERDINGER GEORGE C. MERINO YAMEL M
 PAUL MICHELSTEIN LUIS CLODOALDO REVILLA MIER PETER T. MILANO GREGORY MILANOWYCZ LUKASZ T. MILEWSKI COREY PETER MILLER CRAIG JAMES M
 MILLS JR. RONALD KEITH MILSTEIA ROBERT MINARA WILLIAM G. MINARDI LOUIS JOSEPH MINERVINO THOMAS MINGIONE WILBERT MIRAILLE DOMENIC
 MODAFFERI BOYIE MOHAMMED LT. DENNIS MOJICA MANUEL MOJICA KLEBER ROLANDO MOLINA MANUEL DEJESUS MOLINA CARL MOLINARO JUSTIN J
 MONYAK CAPT. THOMAS MOODY SHARON MOORE KRISHNA MOORTHY ABNER MORALES CARLOS MORALES PAULA MORALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER MOR
 MORGAN SANAE MORI BLANCA MOROCHO LEONEL MOROCHO DENNIS G. MORONEY LYNNE IRENE MO RIS SETHI A. MORRIS STEPHENPHILIP MOR
 EYMARK RYAN MCGINIY
 EESE
 DENIS J.MCHUGHl
 TY SEAN PETER MCNULTY ROBERT WILLIAM MCPADDEN TERENCE A. MCSHANE TIMOTHY PATRICK MCSWEENEY MARTIN E. MCWILLIAMS ROCCO A.
 O MEJIA ESKEDAR MELAKU ANTONIO MELENDEZ MARY MELENDEZ YELENA MELNICHENKO STUART TODD MELTZER DIARELIA JOVANNAH MENA
 RIS DEBORAH MERRICK RAYMOND J. METZ IIl JILL A. METZLER DAVID ROBERT MEYER NURUL HUQ MIAH-WILLIAM EDWARD MICCIULLI MARTIN
 RJOEL MILLER MICHAEL MATTHEW MILLER PHILLIP D. MILLER ROBERT ALAN MILLER ROBERT C. MILLER JR. BENJAMIN MILLMAN-CHARLES M
 IRPURI JOSEPH MISTRULLI SUSAN MISZKOWICZ - LT. PAUL THOMAS MITCHELL-RICHARD MIUCCIO FRANK V. MOCCIA SR.-CAPT LOUIS OSEPH
 K MONAGHAN FRANKLIN MONAHAN JOHN GERARD MONAHAN KRISTEN MONTANARO CRAIG D. MONTAN0 MICHAEL MONTESI CHERYL ANN
 NDSAY S. MOREHOUSE GEORGE MORELL STEVEN P.MORELLO VINCENT S. MORELLO YVETTE NICOLE MORENO DOROTHY MORGAN RICHARD
 FERDINAND V. MORRONE WILLIALADAVID MOOKAL MARCOMOTRONE SR. 1OURI A. MOUCHINSKI JUDE J. MOUSSA-PETER C. MOUTOS-DAMION
 MULLIN JAMES DONALD MUNHALL NANCY MUNIZ CARLOS MARIO MUNOZTHERESA (TERRY) MUNSON ROBERT M. MURACH CESAR AUGUSTO
 ESTMURPHYPATRICK SEAN MURPHY LT. RAYMOND E. MURPHY ROBERT EDDIE MURPHY JR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY SUSAN
 CATHERINE A. NARDELLA MARIO NARDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NARENDER NATH KAREN S. NAVARRO JOSEPH M. NAVAS FRANCIS J. NAZARIO
 N PETER ALLEN NELSON OSCAR NESBITT GERARD TERENCE NEVINS NANCY YUEN NGO -JODY TEPEDINO NICHILO MARTIN NIEDERER ALFONSE J.
 U HRISTOPHER MOZZILLO E
 MOWATT-CHRISTOPHER MOZZILLO STEPHEN V. MULDERRY RICHARD MULDOWNEY JR. MICHAEL D. MULLAN DENNIS MICHAEL MULLIGAN PETER JAMESM
 MURILLO MARC A. MUROLO BRIAN JOSEPH MURPHY-CHARLES MURPHY CHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD C. MURPHY JAMES F. MURPHY IV JAMES THO
 GLENBOY NER VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE YCHRISTOPHER W. MURPHY EDWARD
 GLENROY NEBLETT MARCUS R. NEBLETT JEROME O. NEDD LAURENCE NEDELL L
 NIEDERMEYER II- FRANK JOHN NIESTADT JR. GLORIA NIEVES JUAN NIEVES JR. TROY EDWARD NILSEN PAUL R. NIMBLEY JOHN BALLANTINENIVEN
 URPHYJR. JOHN JOSEPH MURRAY
 D.MURRAY VALERIE VICTORIA MURRAY RICHARD TODD MYHRE LT. ROBERT B. NAGEL TAKUYA NAKAMURA ALEXANDER J.R. NAPIER FRANK JOSEPH NAPLES
 NELSO
 O
 NPETER ALLEN NELSON.OSCAR NESRDONE JR. MANIKA NARULA NAREND
 RNOLAN ROBERT WALTER NOONAN DANIELA R. NOTARO BRIAN NOVOTNY SOICHI NUMATA BRIAN FELIX NUNEZ JOSE R. NUNEZ JEFFREY NUSSBAUM
 ANA O'CONNOR KEITH K. O'CONNOR RICHARD JO'CONNOR AMY O'DOHERTY MARNI PONT O'DOHERTY DOUGLAS OELSCHLAGER TAKASHI OGAWA
 JAMES A. OAKLEY DENNIS O'BERG JAMES P. O'BRIEN JR. MICHAEL O'BRIEN SCOTT J, O'BRIEN TIMOTHY MICHAEL OBRIEN DANIE
 ALBERT OGLETREE PHILIP PAUL OGNIBENE JAMES ANDREW O'GRADY JOSEPH J. OGREN LT. THOMAS OHAGAN SAMUEL OniCEAIRICKREEP
 OLIVER ERIC T. OLSEN JEFFREY JAMES OLSEN MAUREEN L OLSON STEVEN JOHN OLSON MATHEW TIMOTHY OMAHONEY 10SHIHIRO ONDA DT
 ORMISTON-KENWORTHY KEVIN O'ROURKE RONALD ORSINI PETER K. ORTALE ALEXANDER ORTIZ DAVID ORTIZ EMILIO (PETER) ORTIZ JR. PABLO ORTIZ
 OTTEN ISIDRO OTTENWALDER MICHAEL CHUNG OU TODD JOSEPH OUIDA JESUS OVALLES PETER J. OWENS JR. ADIANES OYOLA ANGEL M. PABON ISRAE
 JOSEPH PALMER FRANKA. PALOMBO ALAN N. PALUMBO CHRISTOPHER M. PANATIER DOMINIQUE PANDOLFO PAUL PANSINI JOHN M. PAOLLLO EDWARO
 PARHAM DEBRA (DEBBIE) PARIS GEORGE PARIS GYE-HYONG PARK PHILIPL PARKER MICHAEL A. PARKES ROBERT EMMETT PARKS JR. HASMUKHRAI CHU
 RAMANBHAI PATEL DIPTI PATEL MANISH K. PATEL STEVEN B.PATERSON JAMES MATTHEW PATRICK MANUEL PATROCINO BERNARD E. PATTERSON CIRA
 DURRELL PEARSALL JR. THOMAS E. PEDICINI TODD D. PELINO MICHEL ADRIAN PELLETIER ANTHONY PELUSO ANGEL RAMON
 NANCY E. PEREZ JOSEPH JOHN PERRONCINO EDWARD J. PERROTTA EMELDA PERRY LT. GLENN C. PERRY JOHN WILLIAM PEP
 KALEEN E. PEZZUTI LT. KEVIN PFEIFER TU-ANH PHAM LT. KENNETH JOHN PHELAN EUGENIA PIANTIERI LUDWIG JOHN PIC
 PISKADLO CHRISTOPHER TODD PITMAN JOSH PIVER JOSEPH PLUMITALLO JOHN M. POCHER WILLIAM HOWARD POHL
 RICHARD POULOS STEPHEN E. POULOS BRANDON JEROME POWELL SHAWN EDWARD POWELL TONY PRATT GREGOP
 PUGLIESE EDWARD F. PULLIS PATRICIA ANN PUMA HEMANTH KUMAR PUTTUR EDWARD R. PYKON CHRISTOPHER
 RAGGIO LAURA MARIE RAGONESE-SNIK PETER F. RAIMONDI HARRY A. RAINES EHTESHAM U. RAJA VALSA RAJU
 RANDALL SRINIVASA SHREYAS RANGANATH ANNE ROSE T. RANSOM FAINA RAPOPORT ROBERT ARTHUR RASMU
 REESE DONALD J. REGAN LT. ROBERT M. REGAN THOMAS M. REGAN CHRISTIAN MICHAEL OTTO REGENHARD
 RICHARD RESCORLA JOHN THOMAS RESTA EDUVIGIS (EDDIE) REYES BRUCE A. REYNOLDS JOHN FREDERICK RHG
 RICHARDS VENESHA O. RICHARDS JAMES C. RICHES ALAN JAY RICHMAN JOHN M. RIGO THERESA (GINGER) RI
 LOUIS ROACH JOSEPH ROBERTO LEO A. ROBERTS MICHAEL EDWARD ROBERTS DONALD WALTER ROBERTSO
 RODRIGUES ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MILAGROS RODRIGUEZ GREGORY E. RODRIGUEZ MARSHA A. ROD
 JAMES A. ROMITO SEAN ROONEY ERIC THOMAS ROPITEAU AIDA ROSARIO ANGELA ROSARIO WENDY
 JOSHUA A. ROSENTHAL RICHARD DAVID ROSENTHAL DANIEL ROSSETTI NORMAN ROSSINOW NICHOLAS P
 RUHALTER GILBERT RUIZ STEPHEN P. RUSSELL STEVEN HARRIS RUSSIN LT. MICHAEL THOMAS RUSSO SR W
 FRANCIS J. SADOCHA JUDE ELIAS SAFI BROCK JOEL SAFRONOFF EDWARD SAIYA JOHN PATRICK SALAMON
 SALVIO SAMUEL R. SALVO JR. CARLOS SAMANIEGO RENA SAM-DINNOO JAMES KENNETH SAMUEL JR. MICLLV.SAN PHILLIP SYLVIA SAN PIO RESTA H
 KIRSTEN SANTIAGO MARIA THERESA SANTILLAN SUSAN G. SANTO CHRISTOPHER SANTORA JOHN SANTORE MARIO L.SANTORO RAFAEL HUMBERTO SANTO
 ANTHONY SAVAS VLADIMIR SAVINKIN JACKIE SAYEGH DUGGAN JOHN SBARBARO ROBERT L. SCANDOLE JR. MICHELLE
 SCHLISSEL KAREN HELENE SCHMIDT IAN SCHNEIDER THOMAS G. SCHOALES MARISA DI NARDO SCHORPP FRANK G. SCHOTT
 SCHWARTZ MARK SCHWARTZ ADRIANE VICTORIA SCIBETTA RAPHAEL SCORCA RANDOLPH SCOTT CHRISTOPHER J. SCUDDER ARTHUR WARREN SCULLIN
 HOWARD SELWYN LARRY JOHN SENKO ARTURO ANGELO SERENO FRANKIE SERRANO ALENA SESINOVA ADELE SESSA SITA NERMALLA SEWNARINE KARE
 SHAJAHAN GARY SHAMAY EARL RICHARD SHANAHAN NEIL G.SHASTRI KATHRYN ANNE SHATZOFF BARBARA A. SHAW JEFFREY J. SHAW ROBERT J. SHAY J
 SHIRATORI THOMAS SHUBERT MARK SHULMAN SEE-WONG SHUM ALLAN SHWARTZSTEIN JOHANNA SIGMUND DIANNE T.SIGNER GREGORY SIKORSKY S
 SIMON KENNETH ALAN SIMON MICHAEL JOHN SIMON PAUL JOSEPH SIMON MARIANNE SIMONE BARRY SIMOWITZ JEFF SIMPSON KHAMLADAI K. (KHAMI)
 FRANCIS J.SKIDMORE JR. TOYENA CORLISS SKINNER PAUL A. SKRZYPEK CHRISTOPHER PAUL SLATTERY VINCENT R.SLAVIN ROBERT SLIWAK PAUL K. SLOAN
 KARL TRUMBULL SMITH KEVIN SMITH LEON SMITH JR. MOIRA SMITH ROSEMARY A. SMITH SANDRA FAJARDO SMITH BONNIE S. SMITHWICK ROCHELLE N OUE SNELL LEONARD J.SNYDER JR. ASTRID E
 FABIAN SOTO TIMOTHY P SOULAS GREGORY T. SPAGNOLETTI DONALD F. SPAMPINATO JR. THOMAS SPARACIO JOHN ANTHONY SPATARO ROBERT W. SPEAR
 JOHANNES SPROCKAMP SARANYA SRINUAN FITZROY ST. ROSE MICHAEL F. STABILE LAWRENCE T.STACKCAPT. TIMOTHY STACKPOLE RICHARD JAMES STA
 STATKEVICUS CRAIG WILLIAM STAUB WILLIAM V. STECKMAN ERIC THOMAS STEEN WILLIAM R. STEINER ALEXANDER ROBBINS STEINMAN ANDREWSTERGIO
 TIMOTHY STOUT THOMASS. STRADA JAMES J. STRAINE JR. EDWARD W. STRAUB GEORGE STRAUCH JR. EDWARD T.STRAUSS STEVEN R.STRAUSS STEVEN F. S
 SULLINS LT CHRISTOPHER P. SULLIVAN PATRICK SULLIVAN THOMAS SULLIVAN HILARIO SORIANO (LARRY) SUMAYA JR. JAMES JOSEPH SUOZZO COLLEEN SU
 THOMAS F. SWIFT DEREK O. SWORD KEVIN T.SZOCIK GINA SZTEJNBERG NORBERT P.SZURKOWSKI HARRY TABACK JOANN TABEEK NORMA C. TADDEL MICH
 MICHAEL ANDREW TAMUCCIO KENICHIRO TANAKA RHONDELLE CHERIE TANKARD MICHAEL ANTHONY TANNER DENNIS GERARD TAORMINA JR. KENNETH JOSE
 YESHAVANT MORESHWAR TEMBE ANTHONY TEMPESTA DOROTHY TEMPLE STANLEY L. TEMPLE DAVID TENGELIN BRIAN J. TERRENZI LISA MARIE TERRY GOL
 NIGEL BRUCE THOMPSON PERRY ANTHONY THOMPSON VANAVAH ALEXI THOMPSON CAPT. WILLIAM HARRY THOMPSON ERIC RAYMOND THORPE NICHOLA A
 TINLEY JENNIFER M. TINO ROBERT FRANK TIPALDI JOHN J. TIPPING II DAVID TIRADO HECTOR LUIS TIRADO JR. MICHELLE TITOLO JOHNJ. TOBIN RICHARD I. TOD
 TRANT ABDOUL KARIM TRAORE GLENN J. TRAVERS WALTER (WALLY) P. TRAVERS JR. FELICIA TRAYLOR-BASS LISA L TREROTOLA KARAMO TRERRA MICHAFL T
 TUNG SIMON JAMES TURNER DONALD JOSEPH TUZIO ROBERT T.TWOMEY JENNIFER TZEMIS JOHN G. UELTZHOEFFER TYLER V. UGOLYN MICHAEL A. ULIANO
 ANTONIO VALE IVAN VALE BENITO VALENTIN SANTOS VALENTIN JR. CARLTON FRANCIS VALVO lI ERICA VAN ACKER KENNETH W. VAN AUKEN RICHARD BRUCEV
 C. VASEL AZZAEL ISMAEL VASOUEZ SANTOS VASQUEZ ARCANGEL VAZQUEZ PETER ANTHONY VEGA SANKARA S. VELAMURI JORGE VELAZQUEZ LAWRENCE VE
 JOANNA VIDAL JOHN T.VIGIANO II JOSEPH VINCENT VIGIANO FRANK J. VIGNOLA JR. JOSEPH B. VILARDO SERGIO VILLANUEVA CHANTAL VINCELLI MELISSA VIN
 VUKOSA GREGORY WACHTLER GABRIELA WAISMAN COURTNEY WAINSWORTH WALCOTT VICTOR WALD BENJAMIN WALKER GLEN J. WALL MITCHEL SCOTT
 WALSH JAMES WALSH JEFFREY PATRICK WALZ CHING H. WANG WEIBIN WANG LT. MICHAEL WARCHOLA STEPHEN GORDON WARD JAMES A. WARING BRIAN
 E. WEAVER NATHANIEL WEBB JOANNE FLORA WEIL MICHAEL WEINBERG STEVEN WEINBERG SCOTT JEFFREY WE
 WENGERCHUK PETER M. WEST WHITFIELD WEST MEREDITH LYNN WHALEN EUGENE WHELAN ADAM S. WHITE EDWARD JAMES WHITE JAMES PATRICK WHITE
 MARY LENZ WIEMAN JEFFREY DAVID WIENER WILLIAM J. WIK ALISON MARIE WILDMAN LT. GLENN WILKINSON JOHN C. WILLETT BRIAN PATRICK WILLIAMS
 WILLIAMSON CYNTHIA WILSON DONNA WILSON WILLIAM E. WILSON DAVID H. WINTON GLENN J. WINUK THOMAS FRANCIS WISE ALAN L, WISNIEWSKI ERA
 JENNIFER Y. WONG JENNY SEU KUENG LOW WONG SIU CHEUNG WONG YIN PING (STEVEN) WONG
 WILLIAM WREN JOHN WRIGHT NEIL R. WRIGHT SANDRA WRIGHT JUPITER YAMBEM SURESH YANAMADALA MATTHEW DAVID YARNELL MYRNA YASKULKA
 ELKIN YUEN JOSEPH ZACCOLI ADEL AGAYBY ZAKHARY ARKADY ZALTSMAN EDWIN J. ZAMBRANA JR. ROBERT ALAN ZAMPIERI MARK ZANGRILLI IRA ZASLON
 ZIMINSKI MICHAEL JOSEPH ZINZI CHARLES A. ZION JULIE LYNNE ZIPPER SALVATORE J. ZISA PROKOPIOS PAUL ZOIS JOSEPH J. ZUCCALA ANDREW STEVEN Z
 CARRIE R. BLAGBURN LT. COL, CANFIELD D. BOONE DIANA BORRERO DE PADRO DONNA BOWEN ALLEN P. BOYLE CHRISTOPHER LEE BURFORD DANIEL MARTIN
 COOPER LT. CMDR. ERIC A. CRANFORD ADA M. DAVIS CAPT. GERALD FRANCIS DECONTO LT.COL JERRY DON DICKERSON JR. JOHNNIE DOCTOR JR. CAPT ROBE
 AMELIA V. FIELDS GERALD P. FISHER MATTHEW MICHAEL FLOCCO SANDRA N. FOSTER CAPT. LAWRENCE DANIEL GETZFRED CORTEZ GHEE BRENDAC GI
 ANGELA M. HOUTZ BRADY K. HOWELL
 TERENCE M.LYNCH NEHAMON LYONS IV SHELLEY A. MARSHALL TERESA M. MARTIN ADA L. MASON-ACKER LT. COL. DEAN E. MATTSON LT. GEN. TIMOTHY
 MOSS TEDDINGTON H. MOY LT. CMDR. PATRICK JUDE MURPHY KHANG NGOC NGUYEN MICHAEL ALLEN NOETH SPC. CHIN SUN PAK LT. JONAS MARTIN PANK
 RHONDA SUE RASMUSSEN MARSHA DIANAH RATCHFORD MARTHA M. RESZKE CECELIA E. RICHARD EDWARD V. ROWENHORST JUDY ROWLETT ROBERT E. RUS
 MARIAN H. SERVA CMDR. DAN FREDERIC SHANOWER ANTIONETTE M. SHERMAN DONALD D. SIMMONS CHERYLE D. SINCOCK GREGG HAROLD SMALIWOOD
 TAMARA C. THURMAN LT. CMDR. OTIS VINCENT TOLBERT WILLIE Q. TROY LT. CMDR. RONALD JAMES VAUK LT. COL KAREN J. WAGNER META L WALLER STAF
 DONALD MCARTHUR YOUNG EDMOND G. YOUNG JR. LISA L.YOUNG CONFIRMED DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 11 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED
 ANN NICOSIA JOHN OGONOWSKI BETTY ANN ONG JEAN DESTREHAN ROGER DIANNE BULLS SYDER MADELINE AMY SWEENEY PASSENGER, ANNA WILLIA
 CAROL MARIE BOUCHARD NEILIE ANNE HEFFERNAN CASEY JEFFREY W. COOMBS TARA KATHLEEN CREAMER THELMA
 PAUL FRIEDMAN KARLETON D.B. FYFE PETER ALAN GAY LINDA M. GEORGE EDMUND GLAZER LISA REINHART FENN GORDENSTEIN ANDREW PETER CHAP
 CHARLES JENKINS CHARLES EDWARD JONES ROBIN KAPLAN BARBARA KEATING DAVID KOVALCIN JUDY LAROCQUE NATALIE JANIS LASDEN DANIEL JOHN
 MORABITO MILDRED NAIMAN LAURIE ANN NEIRA RENEE LUCILLE NEWELL JACQUELINE J. NORTON ROBERT GRANT NORTON JANE M. ORTH THOMAS NIC
 SALIE HEATHER LEE SMITH DOUGLAS J.STONE XAVIER SUAREZ MICHAEL THEODORIDIS JAMES ANTHONY TRENTINI MARY BARBARA TRENTINI PEND
 AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER) CREW, ROBERT JOHN FANGMAN MICHAEL R. HORROCKS AMY
 AVRAHAM GARNET EDWARD (ACE) BAILEY MARK LAWRENCE BAVIS GRAHAM ANDREW BERKELEY TOURI BOLOURCHI KLAUS BOTHE DANIEL R. BRANDH
 ALMA DEARAUJO LISA A. FROST RONALLD GAMBOA CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD
 PETER HANSON GERALDF HARDACRE JAMES E. HAYDEN HERBERT W.HOMER ROBERT ADRIEN JALBERT RALPH FRANCIS KERSHAW SUE JUE KIM-HAN
 MAGDALINE MCCOURT WOLFGANG PETER MENZEL SHAWN M. NASSANEY MARIE PAPPALARDO PATRICK J. QUIGLEY VI FREDERICK CHA
 DEAD, AMERICAN AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANGELES-CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): CHARLES F. BURLINGAME III
 SUZANNEM, CALLEY WILLIAM E. CASWELL SARA M. CLARK ASIA S, COTTOM JAMES DANIEL DEBEUNEURE RODNEY DICKENS EDDIE A. DILLARD
 RICHARD P.GABRIEL SR. IAN J. GRAY STANLEY R. HALL BRYAN C. JACK ANN C. JUDGE CHANDLER R.KELLER YVONNE E
 *ZANDRA F. PLOGER LISA J. RAINES TODD H. REUBEN JOHN P. SAMMARTINO DIANE M. SIMMONS GEORGEW. SIMMO
 *YUGUANG ZHENG CONFIRMED DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 93 (NEWARK N.J. TO SAN FRANCISCO)-
 TODD BEAMER ALAN BEAVEN MARK K. BINGHAM DEORA FRANCES BODLEY MARION BRITTON THOMAS E. BURNETT JR. WILLIAM JOS
 JEREMY GLICK LAUREN GRANDCOLAS . DONALD F. GREENE LINDA GRONLUND RICHARD JERRY GUADAGNO TOSHIYA KUGE HILDA MARCIN WAIESKA
 HONOR ELIZABETH WAINIO OLGA KRISTIN GOULD WHITE REPORTED DEAD, WORLD TRADE
 PAUL JAMES FURMATO EDWARD F. GERAGHTY LT. JOSEPH GULLICKSON CAPT. TERENCE S. HATTON.
 STEVE MERCADO HENRY MILLER JR. JOHN MORAN NANCY MORGENSTERN JAMES NELSON DIANE MARIE MOORE PARSONS LINCOLN QUAPPE MICHEV RAJ MICHHAFL RUDDLE THOMAS E. SABELLA ERICK SANCHEZ JOHN SCHWARTZ KEIICHIRO TAKAHASHI WILLIAM VALCARCEL KENNETH WATSON REPORTED
 DEAD, UNITED AIRLINES FLIGHT 175 (BOSTON TO LOS ANGELES CRASHED INTO WORLD TRADE CENTER): ERIC SAMADIKAN HARTONO JAMES M. ROUX.
 ACEVEDO CARRANZA STEPHEN CAREY MARGAR
 JONG-MIN LEE LUIS MORALES ARTURO ALVA MORENO FRANCISCO MUNOZ KAPINGA N
 ERALD MICHAEL OLCOTT GERALD O'LEARY CHRISTINE ANNE OLENDER ELSY CAROLINA OSORIO OLIVA LINDA MARY OLIVA EDWARD K. OLIVER LEAH E
 EILL SR. PETER J. O'NEILL JR. SEAN GORDON CORBETT O'NEILL MICHAEL C. OPPERMAN CHRISTOPHER ORGIELEWICZ MARGARET ORLOSKE VIRGINIA A.
 NIA ORTIZ MASARU OSE PATRICK JO'SHEA ROBERT W. O'SHEA JAMES ROBERT OSTROWSKI TIMOTHY O'SULLIVAN JASON DOUGLAS OSWALD MICHAEL
 PACHECO MICHAEL BENJAMIN PACKER DEEPAK PAKKALA JEFFREY MATTHEW PALAZZO THOMAS ANTHONY PALAZZO RICHARD (RICO) PALAZZOLO ORIO
 rORE PAPASSO JAMES N. PAPPAGEORGE VINOD K. PARAKAT VUAYASHANKER PARAMSOTHY NITIN PARANDKAR HARDAI (CASEY) PARBHU JAMES WENDELL
 ROBERT PARR0 LEOBARDO LOPEZ PASCUAL MICHAEL J. PASCUMA JR. JERROLD H. PASKINS HORACE ROBERT PASSANANTI SUZANNE H. PASSARO AVNISH
 HES R. PAUL PATRICE PAZ SHARON CRISTINA MILLAN PAZ VICTOR PAZ-GUTIERREZ STACEY L. PEAK RICHARD ALLEN PEARLMAN
 AVID PERAZA JON A. PERCONTI ALEJO PEREZ ANGEL PEREZ JR. ANGELA SUSAN PEREZ ANTHONY PEREZ IVAN PEREZ
 SON WILLIAM RUSSEL PETERSON MARK PETROCELLI LT. PHILIPS. PETTI GLEN KERRIN PETTIT DOMINICK PEZZULO
 SERNARD T. PIETRONICO NICHOLAS P. PIETRUNTI THEODOROS PIGIS SUSAN ELIZABETH ANCONA PINTO JOSEPH
 OSHUA POPTEAN GIOVANNA PORRAS ANTHONY PORTILLO JAMES EDWARD POTORTI DAPHNE POULETSOS
 TY) PROCTOR lI CARRIE B. PROGEN DAVID LEE PRUIM RICHARD PRUNTY JOHN F PUCKETT ROBERT D.
 SARDO QUINN CAROL RABALAIS CHRISTOPHER PETER A. RACANIELLO LEONARD RAGAGLIA EUGENE J
 CORDONCOR T ONE MICHAFL CCRRERMAN CHRISTORH
 AB
 TROWSKLTIMOTHY O'SULVAN
 ERT EDWA
 PA
 ARD AL PENNY
 RERSHEP
 JOS
 CH
 PR
 ORI
 NIEL PES
 PICK
 IAS H
 V ENT
 HAQU
 FER
 DAVID
 LY KEV
 ANNMAR
 IVELLI JR.
 MICHELL LEE R
 VARGAS MAT
 AVID ROSENBAUM
 MARIE ROTHENBER
 NATHAN STEPHAN R
 CEDO JOHN SALVAT
 SANAY-PERAFIEL ALV
 RUFINO CONRADO F. (ROY
 CHARDT JOHN G. SCHAR
 HREIER JOHNT. SCHROED
 HAEL SEAMAN MARGARET
 NN SEYMOUR-DIETRICH DAV
 ANIEL JAMES SHEA JOSEPH PAT
 HEN GERARD SILLER DAVID SILVER
 GH ROSHAN R. (SEAN) SINGH THOMA
 NLEY S.SMAGALA JR. WENDY L SMALL-
 SE
 EN
 US
 AEUGENE J
 OS VISHNOO RAMSAROOP LORENZO RAMZEY A. TODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID RAND JONATHAN C.
 ODD RANCKE ADAM DAVID BA
 UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEY
 UZI ALEXEY RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDA SARAH (PROTHERO) REDHEFFER MICHELE REED JUDITH
 1
 RAZUVAEV GREGORY REDASAD
 ARNES REINIG FRANK B. REISMAN JOSHUA SCOTT REISS KAREN RENDA JOHN ARMAND REO.
 DSDRICHARns CORY BICHARDSICHA
 THF RICE III LT. VERNON ALLAN RICHARD CLAUDE D. RICHARDS GREGORY RICHARDS MICHAEL
 AN
 UDO
 N. RIVA
 EFFREY RO
 Z DAVID B. R
 ARK H. ROSEN
 CRAIG ROTHBERG D
 VEDWARD RYAN JOHN J. RYAN
 LOR SALAS JUAN SALAS ESMERLI
 A
 ARDS
 OSENREDSEPH M. ROMACA ROCKEFELER UL RIZZAO
 BERG MARK LOIS EFRAIN FRANCO B
 NDA RIVERA DAVID E. RIVERS JOSEPH R. RIVERSO PAUL RIZZA JOHN FRANK RIZZO STEPHEN
 A RAYMONDJ. ROCHA LAURA ROCKEFELLER JOHN M. RODAK ANTONIO JOSE CARRUSCA
 H ROMA JOSEPH M. ROMAGNOLO EFRAIN FRANCO ROMERO SR. ELVIN SANTIAGO ROMERO
 OSENBERG MARK LOUIS ROSENBERG ANDREW I. ROSENBLUM JOSHUA M. ROSENBLUM
 J.RUBEN JOANNE RUBIN0 BART JOSEPH RUGGIERE SUSAN ANN RUGGIERO ADAM K.
 SUNGA RYOOK THIERRY SAADA JASON E. SABBAG SCOTT SABER JOSEPH SACERDOTE
 AN NOLBERT SALOMON CATHERINE PATRICIA SALTER FRANK SALVATERRA PAUL R.
 ACEY LEIGH SANDERS HERMAN SANDLER JAMES SANDS JR. AYLEEN J. SANTIAGO
 SARLE DEEPIKA KUMAR SATTALURI GREGORY THOMAS SAUCEDO SUSAN SAUER
 NBERG SCOT M. SCHERTZER SEAN SCHIELKE STEVEN FRANCIS SCHLAG JON S.
 KENNEDY SCHULER EDWARD W.SCHUNK MARK E. SCHURMEIER CLARIN SHELLIE
 HONY SEGARRA CARLOS SEGARRA JASON SEKZER MATTHEW CARMEN SELLITTO
 R. THOMAS JOSEPH SGROI JAYESH SHAH KHALID M. SHAHID MOHAMMED
 CK SHEA LINDA SHEEHAN HAGAY SHEFI JOHN ANTHONY SHERRY ATSUSHI
 IG A. SILVERSTEIN NASIMA H. SIMJEE BRUCE EDWARD SIMMONS ARTHUR
 A. SIRACUSE MURIEL F. SISKOPOULOS JOSEPH M. SISOLAK JOHN P. SKALA
 GEORGE ERIC SMITH JAMESG. SMITH JEFFREY RANDALL SMITH JOYCE SMITH
 SOLARES NAOMI LEAH SOLOMON DANIEL W.SONG MICHAEL C. SORRESSE
 A SPERANDO FRANK J. SPINELLI WILLIAM E. SPITZ JOSEPH P. SPOR KLAUS
 MARY D. STANLEY ANTHONY M. STARITA JEFFREY STARK DEREK JAMES
 JIMMY NEVILL STOREY
 IN SUAREZ DAVID S. SUAREZ RAMON SUAREZ YOICHI SUGIYAMA WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SUGRA DANIEL SUHR DAVID MARC
 ALL
 SCARPITTA DENNIS SCAUSO JOHN
 GERARD P. SCHRANG JEFFRE
 MAYNARD S. SPENCE JR. GEORGE E. SPENCER III ROBERND
 RERGER ERICA. STAHLMAN GREGORY M., STAJK ALEXANDRU LIVIC STAN COANA
 EaNDREWSTERN MARTHA JANE STEVENS MICHAEL JAMES STEWART RICHARD H. STEWART JR. SANFORD M. STOLLER
 LONNY J. STONE
 BERT WALWYN W.STUART BENJAM
 ROBERT SUTCLIFFE SELINA SUTTER CLAUDIA SUZETTE SUTTON JOHN F. SWAINE KRISTINE M, SWEARSON BRIAN EDWARD SWEENEY KENNETH J. SVWENSEN
 DONIO KEUI TAKAHASHI PHYLLIS GAIL TALBOT ROBERT R. TALHAMI SEAN PATRICK TALLON PAUL TALTY MAURITA TAM RACHEL TAMARES HECTOR TAMAYO
 ANTINO ALLAN TARASIEWICZ RONALD TARTARO DARRYL TAYLOR DONNIE BR0OKS TAYLOR LORISA CEYLON TAYLOR MICHAEL M. TAYLOR PAUL A. TEGTMEIER
 T THACKURDEEN HARSHAD SHAM THATTE THOMAS F. THEURKAUF JR. LESLEY THOMAS-O'KEEFE BRIAN T. THOMPSON CLIVE THOMPSON GLENN THOMPSON
 JR. JOHN PATRICK TIERNEY
 MARY ELLEN TIESI WILLIAM R. TIESTE
 KENNETH F. TIETJEN STEPHEN EDWARD TIGHE SCOTT C. TIMMES
 MICHAELE
 PE SAL TIER
 AVLADIMIR TOMASEVIC STEPHEN K. TOMPSETT THOMAS TONG DORIS TORRES LUIS EDUARDO TORRES AMY E. TOYEN CHRISTOPHER M. TRAINA DANIEL PATRICK
 AD FRANCIS JOSEPH TROMBINO GREGORY J. TROST WILLIAM TSELEPIS
 THAN J.UMAN ANIL
 INE DANIEL M. VAN I
 ANTHONY M. VENTURA DAVID VERA LORETTA A. VERO CHRISTOPHER VIALONGA MATTHEW GILBERT VIANNA ROBERT A. VICARIO CELESTE TORRES VICTORIA
 RANCINE A. VIRGILIO LAWRENCE VIRGILIO JOSEPH G. VISCIANO JOSHUA S. VITALE MARIA PERCOCO VOLA LYNETTE D. VOSGES GARO H. VOSKERUIAN ALFRED
 ZHANETTA TSOY MICHAEL PATRICK TUCKER LANCERICHARD TUMULTY CHING PING
 SHIVHARI UMARKAR ALLEN V. UPTON DIANE MARIA URBAN JOHN DAMIEN VACCACIO BRADLEY H. VADAS MAYRA VALDES-RODRIGUEZ FELIX
 .EDWARD RAYMOND VANACORE JON C. VANDEVANDER FREDERICK T. VARACCHI GOPALAKRISHNAN VARADHAN DAVID VARGAS SCOTT
 PETER G. WALLACE LT. ROBERT F. WALLACE ROY MICHAEL WALLACE JEAN MARIE WALLENDORF MATTHEW BLAKE WALLENS JOHN WALLICE JR. BARBARA P
 NASHINGTON CHARLES WATERS JAMES THOMAS (MUDDY) WATERS JR. CAPT. PATRICK J. WATERS MICHAEL H. WAYE TODD C. WEAVER WALTER
 WEISS VINCENT MICHAEL WELLS TIMOTHY MATTHEW WELTY CHRISTIAN HANS RUDOLF WEMMERS SSU-HUI (VANESSA) WEN OLEH D.
 INETH W. WHITE LEONARD ANTHONY WHITE MALISSA WHITE WAYNE WHITE LEANNE MARIE WHITESIDE MARK WHITFORD MICHAEL T. WHOLEY
 WILLIAMS JR. DAVID WILLIAMS DEBORAH LYNN WILLIAMS KEVIN MICHAEL WILLIAMS LOUIE ANTHONY WILLIAMS LOUIS CALVIN WILLIAMS II LT. JOHN
 WALL SIGRID CHARLOTTE WISWE MICHAEL R. WITTENSTEIN CHRISTOPHER W. WODENSHEK MARTIN P. WOHLFORTH KATHERINE S. WOLF
 WOODS RICHARD HERRON WOODWELL CAPT, DAVID TERENCE WOOLEY JOHN BENTLEY WORKS MARTIN MICHAEL WORTLEY RODNEY JAMES WOTTON
 YOUNG
 IVELIN
 MED DEAD, PENTAGON: SPC. CRAIG AMUNDSON MELISSA ROSE BARNES (RETIRED) MASTER SGT. MAX J. BEILKE KRIS ROMEO BISHUNDAT
 OSE ORLANDO CALDERON-OLMEDO ANGELENE C. CARTER SHARON A. CARVER JOHN J. CHADA ROSA MARIA (ROSEMARY) CHAPA JULIAN T
 CMDR. PATRICK DUNN EDWARD THOMAS EARHART LT. CMDR. ROBERT RANDOLPH ELSETH JAMIE LYNN FALLON
 M. HALE-MCKINZY CAROLYN B. HALMON SHEILA M. S. HEIN RONALD JOHN HEMENWAY MAJ. WALLACE COLE HOGAN JR. JIMMIE IRA HOLLEY
 ONES BRENDA KEGLER LT. MICHAEL SCOTT LAMANA DAVID W. LAYCHAK SAMANTHA L. LIGHTBOURN-ALLEN MAJ. STEPHEN V. LONG JAMES T. LYNCH
 ICIA E. (PATTI) MICKLEY MAJ. RONALD D, MILAM GERARD (JERRY) P. MORAN JR. ODESSA V. MORRIS BRIAN ANTHONY
 SON JR. LT. J.G. DARIN HOWARD PONTELL SCOTT POWELL (RETIRED) CAPT. JACKD. PUNCHES JOSEPH JOHN PYCIOR JR. DEBORAH A. RAMSAUR
 HARLES E. SABIN SR. MARJORIEC. SALAMONE LT. COL DAVID M. SCALES CMDR. ROBERT ALLAN SCHLEGEL JANICE M. SCOTT MICHAEL L. SELVES
 F SMITH PATRICIA J. STATZ EDNA L. STEPHENS SGT. MAJ. LARRY L STRICKLAND LT. COL. KIP P. TAYLOR SANDRA C. TAYLOR KARL W. TEEPE SGT
 WHITE SANDRA L.WHITE ERNEST M. WILLCHER LT. CMDR. DAVID LUCIAN WILLIAMS MAJ, DWAYNE WILLIAMS MARVIN R. WOODS KEVIN WAYNE YOKUM
 EW, BARBARA JEAN ARES TEGUI JEFFREY DWAYNE COLLMAN SARA ELIZABETH LOW KAREN A. MARTIN THOMAS F. MCGUINNESS JR. KATHLEEN
 vID LAWRENCE ANGELL LYNN EDWARDS ANGELL SEIMA AOYAMA MYRA JOY ARONSON CHRISTINE BARBUTO CAROLYN MAYER BEUG KELLY ANN BOOMS.
 VID DIMEGLIO DONALD AMERICO DITULLIO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ PETER EL-HACHEM PAIGE FARLEY-HACKEL ALEXANDER MILAN FILIPOV CAROL FLYZIK
 ROBERT JAY HAYES EDWARD (TED) R. HENNESSY JR. JOHN A. HOFER CORA HIDALGO HOLLAND JOHN NICHOLAS HUMBER JR. WALEED ISKANDAR JOHN
 SAN A. MACKAY CHRISTOPHER D. MELLO JEFFREY PETER MLADENIK CARLOS ALBERTO MONTOYA ANTONIO JESUS MONTOYA VALDES LAURA LEE
 HIA BERENSON PERKINS SONIA MORALES PUOPOLO DAVID E. RETIK PHILIP M. ROSENZWEIG RICHARD BARRY ROSS JESSICA LEIGH SACHS RAHMA
 MARY ALICE WAHLSTROM KENNETH E. WALDIE JOHN WENCKUS CANDACE LEE WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER RUDOLPH ZARBA JR. CONFIRMED DEAD: UNITED
 ATHRYN L. LABORIE ALFRED GILLES PADRE JOSEPH MARCHAND VICTOR J. SARACINI MICHAEL C. TARROU ALICIA NICOLE TITUS PASSENGER, ALONA
 AMAOA BRANDHORST JOHN BRETT CAHILL CHRISTOFFER MIKAEL CARSTANJEN JOHN (JAY) J. CORCORAN II ANA GLORIA POCASANGRE DE BARRERA DOROTHY
 DCHILD PETER MORGAN GOODRICH DOUGLAS A. GOVWELL THE REV. FRANCIS E. GROGAN CARL MAX HAMMOND JR. CHRISTINE LEE HANSON
 .BRIAN KINNEY ROBERT GEORGE LEBLANC MACLOVIO LOPEZ JR. MARIANNE MACFARLANE LOUIS NEIL MARIANI JULIANA VALENTINE MCCOURT RUTH
 KATHLEEN SHEARER ROBERT MICHAEL SHEARER JANE LOUISE SIMPKIN BRIAN D. SWEENEY TIMOTHY RAY WARD WILLIAM M. WEEMS CONFIRMED
 ER JENNIFER LEWIS KENNETH E. LEWIS RENEE A. MAY PAUL W. AMBROSE YENENEH BETRU MARY JANE (M) BOOTH BERNARD CURTIS BROWN
 EDWARDS CHARLES S. FALKENBERG DANA FALKENBERG ZOE FALKENBERG JAMES JOSEPH FERGUSON DARLENE E. FLAGG WILSON F FLAGG
 CA CHRISTOPHER C. NEWTON BARBARAK OLSON RUBEN S. ORNEDO ROBERT PENNINGER ROBERT R. PLOGER II
 ARD E. TAYLOR SANDRA D. TEAGUE LESLIE A. WHITTINGTON JOHN D. YAMNICKY SR. VICKI C. YANCEY SHUYIN YANG
 BRADSHAW JASON DAHL WANDA ANITA GREEN LEROY WILTON HOMER JR. CEECEE LYLES DEBORAH WELSH PASSENGER, CHRISTIAN ADAMS
 PATRICIA CUSHING JOSEPH DELUCA PATRICK JOSEPH DRISCOLL EDWARD P. FELT JANE C. FOLGER COLLEEN LAURA FRASER ANDREW GARCIA
 LOUIS J. NACKE DONALD ARTHUR PETERSON JEAN HOADLEY PETERSON MARK ROTHENBERG CHRISTINE ANNE SNYDER JOHN TALIGNANI
 CHRISTOPHER NEWTON CARTER TAREL COLEMAN AZUCENA DE LA TORRE CHARLES (CARLOS) DOMINGUEZ RANDY DRAKE MICHAEL HARDY EDWARDS
 KIEFER JUAN LAFUENTE THOMAS LANGONE JEFFREY EARLE LEVEEN WILLIAM MAHONEY JOHN MARSHALL BRIAN MCALEESE JASELLINY MCNISH
 ACE
 ARNER DERRICK
 AVID M. WEISS DAVID T
 N S. WHITE KENNE
 INGARD STEVEN WEINSTEIN SIMON WEISE
 H
 ROSSLEY
 WISNIEWSKI DAVID WIS
 PATRICK
 YUK PING WONG BRENT JAMES WOODALL
 JAMES J. WO
 SI L YEE EDWARD P. YORK
 KEVIN PATRICK YORK RAYMOND YORK SUZANNE YOUMANS
 MARTIN MORALES ZEMPOALTECATL
 BARRINGTON L. YOUNG
 MARC SCOTT ZEPLIN
 JACQUELINE JAKKI)
 JIE YAO JUSTIN ZHAO
 KILA YASMIN OLABI
 r4 ALBERT ZELMAN ABRAHAM J. ZELMANOWITZ
 ENNETH
 IGOR ZU
 ZHE (ZACK) ZENG
 KELMAN CONFIR
 O SGT. 1ST CLASS J
 ALLER
 ELANJR
 CMDR. WILLIAM HOWARD DONOVAN
 WARD DO
 BSO
 DIANE
 ON F GOLINSKI
 SGT. MAJ. LACEY B. IVORY
 ROBERT J. HYMEL
 LT. COL DENNIS M. JO
 LT. COL STEPHEN NEIL HYLAND JR.
 PEGGIE M. HURT
 ROBERT J.MAXWELL MOLLYL MCKENZIE PATR
 J.M
 CLIFFORD L. PATTER
 WILLIAM R.RUTH
 IRED) LT. COL GARY
 MAUDLYN A.
 ELD TRADE CENTER): CR
 INT
 SON DA
 CUCCINELLO PATRICK CURRIVAN
 BRI
 DALE DA
 HARLES
 RY GREEN
 ANIEL C.LEWIN SU
 ECORELLI BERINT
 ICHOL
 YALA
 JARR
 ORST
 TRADE
 IKRISHNA
 AMY R. KING K
 G
 D REED
 R:LYNN CATHERINE GOO
 RICH KIMMIG
 ANCHEZ
 JES
 CHELE M. HEIDENBERG
 DROZ III BARBARA G.
 SON
 RLES RIMMELE 1II
 MARY
 DAVID M.CHARLEE
 BOIS
 CHAR
 KAR
 KENNEDY NORMA CRUZ KHAN
 PEISM
 NS MARI-RAE SOPPER ROBERT
 CREW
 CRASHED IN RURAL SOUTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA) CR
 NKINCAID DONG CHUL LEE DORA MARIE MENCHA
 NORMA LANG STEUERLE HILDA E. TAYLORLEON
 INE G. BAY SANDRA W.
 GEC
 E ROS
 VERA NICOLE MILLER L
 SE CORRIGAN
 MARTIN
 ТЕРНЕ
 CENTER:AYODEJI AWE LARRY I. BECK DAVID W. BERNARD ST
 ANTHONY HAWKINS THOMAS E. HYNES BHOWANIE
 NGIALOSI
 HAEL
 SDAVID MICHAEL RUDD
 D AMERICAN
 A DE LAURA
 ICHAEL RAGUSA JOR
 AIRLINES FLIGHT 77 (WASHINGTON TO LOS ANG NTAGON): STEVEN D. JACOBY REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: ALICIA
 OSCAR DE LAURA JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN FRANCIS JOEL GUEVARA GONZALEZ FERNANDO JIMENEZ MOLINA KACINGA KABEYA
 GE OCTAVIO SANTOS ANAYA SHIV SHANKAR JOYCE STANTON PATRICIA STANTON REPORTED MISSING, WORLD TRADE CENTER: DINAH WEBSTER
 ELES CRASHED INTO PE
 PORTED
 NSO CR
 ITO CASILLAS GERMAN CASTILLO GALICIA NILTON ALBUQUERQUE FERNAO CUNHA NANA KWUKU DANS
 GALULA JUAN ROMERO OROZCO VICTOR ANTONIO MARTINEZ
 Swift, Menino boost security for
 say State events.
 Airline travel plummets on
 anniversary of attacks. PAGE 7
 37
 Bush puts nation on 'high alert'
 for possible al-Qaeda strike. PAGE 3
 PAGE 4
 Musicians express America's
 anger, confusion and hope. PAGE 45
 Families learn to reconnect
 around the dinner table. PAGE 38
 Memorials pay personal tribute
 to lost loved ones. PAGES 52-53
 798238 132005
Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.

Boston Herald front page from 9.11.02 - Each and every name on this page, we will never forget you.

Anna, Barney, and Bryan Cranston: The World Of SEINFELD Isabel Donna Melanie Vanessa Marlene Louise (Gretchen German) (Tawney Katean (Athena Massey) (Lynn Clark) (Tracy Kolis) (Tamara Bick) Marlene (Tracy Kolis) Sandra (Lisa Malkiewicz) Naomi (Jessica Lundy) Sandi Lena Marisa Tomei (Marisa Tomei) Danielle (Chelsea Noble) (Jennifer Guthrie) (Jann Karam) Laura (Marlee Matlin) Marla the Virgin (Jane Leeves) Celia Morgan (Andrea Bendewald) Betsy (Megan Mullally) Christie (Lisa Deane) Friend/Acquaintance Laura (Pamela Brull) Gillian In a relationship with (Kristin Bauer) Becky (Helen Slater) Gwen (Linda Kash) Anna Audrey (Suzanne Snyder) (Rebecca McFarland) Beth Valerie Boss/Co-worker (Debra Messing) (Lauren Graham) Diane Janet Lanette Celia Family (Rosalind Allen) (Tracy Nelson) (Amanda Peete) (Julia Pennington) Sophie (Cindy Ambuehl) Melissa (Kathleen McClellan) Karen Vivian Claire Sara Sidarides (Marcia Cross) (Lisa Edelstein) (Kellie Waymire) (Sara Rose Peterson) Sheila (Alexandra Wentworthh) Nina Julie (Michelle Forbes) Tara (Catherine Keener) Patty (Lori Loughlin) Jenna (Audrey Kissel) (Kristin Davis) Pam Ellen Audrey (Susan Diol) Marcy (Suzanne Cryer) Miranda (Arabella Field) (Kim Myers) (Christine Taylor) Nicky (Danette Tays) Misc. characters Jodi associated with Jerry (Jennifer Coolidge) Meryl (Courtney Cox) Shelly (Dana Wheeler-Nicholson) Cynthia (Maggie Wheeler) Heather Patrice (Valerie Mahaffey) Cheryl (Maggie Han) Lt. Bookman (Philip Baker Hal) Holly (Stacey Travis) Tony (Brad Garrett) Sidra (Kymberly Kalil) (Teri Hatcher) Miss Rhode Island Alex (Melinda Clarke) Siena Paula Milos Mable Choate (Marguerite Macintyre) Anna Jane (Jami Gertz) (Katy Selverstone) (Christa Miller) (Mark Harelik) (Frances Bay) (Anna Gunn) Daphne Bower (Karla Tamburrelli) Nancy (Marla Sucharetza) Gavin The Doorman Victoria Dolores Babu Bhatt (Brian George) (Dedee Pfeiffer) (Larry Miller) (Joseph Maher) (Susan Walters) Matthew (John Christian Graas) Phil Tawni Lindsey Enright (Jessica Hecht) Evie Katie (Louis Mustillo) (Kimberley Campbell) Tia Van Camp (Jennifer Campbell) (Bridget Sienna) Poppie (Reni Santoni) (Debra Jo Rupp) Ramon Artie Levine Robin (Melanie Chartoff) Mary Anne (Rena Sofer) (Carlos Jacott) (Ron Steelman) Tim Whatley (Bryan Cranston) Rachel Goldstein (Melanie Smith) Mr. Ross (Warren Frost) Mrs. Ross Alec Berg (Mark DeCarlo) Nana Bonnie (Jessica Tuck) Nina (Billye Ree Wallace) (Charlotte Lewis) Kenny Bania (Steve Hytner) Sally Weaver (Kathy Griffin) Joel Horneck (Kevin Dunn) Jeannie Steinman (Janeane Garofalo) Uncle Leo Helen Seinfeld (Liz Sheridan) (Grace Zabriskie) Allison (Kari Coleman) Denise (Len Lesser) (Joan Scheckel) Susan Ross Morty Seinfeld (Barney Martin/Phil Bruns) Jack Klompus (Sandy Baron) Izzy Mandelbaum (Lloyd Bridges) Margeret (Marita Geraghty) (Heidi Swedberg) Reilly (Joel Polis) Russell Dalrymple (Bob Balaban)| Molly Dalrymple The Bubble Boy (Denise Richards) (Jon Hayman) Jerry Seinfeld (Jerry Seinfeld) Jean-Paul Jean-Paul (Jeremiah Birkett) Mr. Morgan (Tom Wright) Mr. Kruger (Daniel von Bargen) George Steinbrenner (Larry David, Lee Bear) Joe Mayo (Wendel Meldrum) Newman Alton Benes (Wayne Knight) (Lawrence Tierny) Sue Ellen Mischke (Brenda Strong) George Costanza (Jason Alexander) "Crazy" Joe Davola (Peter Crombie) Elaine Benes (Julia Louis-Dreyfus) Mr. Wilhelm (Richard Herd) Jimmy (Anthony Starke) Rabbi Glickman David Puddy (Patrick Warburton) Estelle Constanza (Estelle Harris) Frank Constanza (Jerry Stiller/John Randolph) Mr. Lippman (Harris Shore, Richard Fancy) (Bruce Mahler) The Drake (Rick Overton) Jason Hanke (James Spader) Jake Jarmel Justin Pitt (lan Abercrombie) Misc. characters associated with Elaine Deena The Soup Nazi (Larry Thomas) Cosmo Kramer (Michael Richards) (Marty Rackham) (Mary Jo Keenan) Gary Fogel (Jon Lovitz) Hal Kitzmiller (Vince Grant) Denim Vest (Kevin McDonald) Jacapo Peterman (John O'Hurley) Tina Robbins (Siobhan Fallon Hogan) Barbara Kramer Frank Constanza's lawyer (Larry David) (Sheree Nort Ned Isakoff (Todd Kimsey) Ping (Ping Wu) Peggy (Megan Cole) Wendy (Wendy Malick) Tor Eckman Misc. characters associated with George (Stephen Tobolowsky) Ricky (Sam Lloyd) Daryl (Samuel Bliss Cooper) Llyod Braun (Peter Keleghan, Matt McCoy) Eddie Sherman (Ned Bellamy) Michael Barth Boy in pizza palor (Drake Bell) Larry (Lawrence Mandley) Joe Temple (Robert Hooks) Remy Temple (Diana Theodore) Rebecca DeMornay Lola (Donna Evans) Emily (Sarah Silverman) Cop#1 (Neil Flynn) Joel Rifkin Kevin (Jeremy Piven) Wyck Thayer (Bruce Davison) Bob Cobb (Maestro) (Mark Metcalf) (Tim DeKay) Bob Grossberg (Rob Schneider) (Anthony Cistaro) The close talker Tony (Dan Cortese) Jackie Chiles Sam (Judge Reinhold) The Doctor (Victor Raider-Wexler) Connie (Phil Morris) Mickey Abbot (Danny Woodburn) (Molly Shannon) (Lisa Arch) Hildy (Linda Walle) Kurt Jack (Toby Huss) Mickey's mother Uill St. John) Barry (Patton Oswalt) (John Michael Higgins) Dugan (Joe Urla) John Germaine Carl (David James Elliott) Mike Moffit (Lee Arenberg) Sid Marion (Jeff Yagher) Jay Brooks) (Sonya Eddy) (Ashley Gardner) Sal Bass Gail (Anita Barone) (Tony Amendola) Franklin Delana Romanowski (Michael McShane) Leslie Misc. characters associated with Cosmo (Wendel Meldrum) Audrey (Susan Diol) Anna Caddy (Armin Shimerman) Corky Ramirez (Never appears on-screen) Bob Sacamano (Never appears on-screen) Lomez Earl Haffler (O'Neal Compton) Postmaster General (Lili Bernard) Olive (Sunday Theodore) Cheryl (Lisa Houle) Mona Darin the intern (Viveka Davis) (Jarrad Paul) (Wilford Brimley) Rusty (Jon Gries) Roberta Slippery Pete (Peter Stormare) (Molly Hagan) Ellen (Never appears on-screen) DAILY FILL (Never appears on-screen) Jay Riemenschneider (Never appears on-screen) Noreen Artie (Kelly Coffield) (Brian Posehn) Get yours. Handy guide for the World of Seinfeld by DailyFill
Anna, Barney, and Bryan Cranston: The World Of
 SEINFELD
 Isabel
 Donna
 Melanie
 Vanessa
 Marlene
 Louise
 (Gretchen German)
 (Tawney Katean
 (Athena Massey)
 (Lynn Clark)
 (Tracy Kolis)
 (Tamara Bick)
 Marlene
 (Tracy Kolis)
 Sandra
 (Lisa Malkiewicz)
 Naomi
 (Jessica Lundy)
 Sandi
 Lena
 Marisa Tomei
 (Marisa Tomei)
 Danielle
 (Chelsea Noble)
 (Jennifer Guthrie)
 (Jann Karam)
 Laura
 (Marlee Matlin)
 Marla the Virgin
 (Jane Leeves)
 Celia Morgan
 (Andrea Bendewald)
 Betsy
 (Megan Mullally)
 Christie
 (Lisa Deane)
 Friend/Acquaintance
 Laura
 (Pamela Brull)
 Gillian
 In a relationship with
 (Kristin Bauer)
 Becky
 (Helen Slater)
 Gwen
 (Linda Kash)
 Anna
 Audrey
 (Suzanne Snyder)
 (Rebecca McFarland)
 Beth
 Valerie
 Boss/Co-worker
 (Debra Messing)
 (Lauren Graham)
 Diane
 Janet
 Lanette
 Celia
 Family
 (Rosalind Allen)
 (Tracy Nelson)
 (Amanda Peete)
 (Julia Pennington)
 Sophie
 (Cindy Ambuehl)
 Melissa
 (Kathleen McClellan)
 Karen
 Vivian
 Claire
 Sara Sidarides
 (Marcia Cross)
 (Lisa Edelstein)
 (Kellie Waymire)
 (Sara Rose Peterson)
 Sheila
 (Alexandra Wentworthh)
 Nina
 Julie
 (Michelle Forbes)
 Tara
 (Catherine Keener)
 Patty
 (Lori Loughlin)
 Jenna
 (Audrey Kissel)
 (Kristin Davis)
 Pam
 Ellen
 Audrey
 (Susan Diol)
 Marcy
 (Suzanne Cryer)
 Miranda
 (Arabella Field)
 (Kim Myers)
 (Christine Taylor)
 Nicky
 (Danette Tays)
 Misc. characters
 Jodi
 associated with Jerry
 (Jennifer Coolidge)
 Meryl
 (Courtney Cox)
 Shelly
 (Dana Wheeler-Nicholson)
 Cynthia
 (Maggie Wheeler)
 Heather
 Patrice
 (Valerie Mahaffey)
 Cheryl
 (Maggie Han)
 Lt. Bookman
 (Philip Baker Hal)
 Holly
 (Stacey Travis)
 Tony
 (Brad Garrett)
 Sidra
 (Kymberly Kalil)
 (Teri Hatcher)
 Miss Rhode Island
 Alex
 (Melinda Clarke)
 Siena
 Paula
 Milos Mable Choate
 (Marguerite Macintyre)
 Anna
 Jane
 (Jami Gertz)
 (Katy Selverstone)
 (Christa Miller)
 (Mark Harelik)
 (Frances Bay)
 (Anna Gunn)
 Daphne Bower
 (Karla Tamburrelli)
 Nancy
 (Marla Sucharetza)
 Gavin The Doorman
 Victoria
 Dolores
 Babu Bhatt
 (Brian George)
 (Dedee Pfeiffer)
 (Larry Miller)
 (Joseph Maher)
 (Susan Walters)
 Matthew
 (John Christian Graas)
 Phil
 Tawni
 Lindsey Enright
 (Jessica Hecht)
 Evie
 Katie
 (Louis Mustillo)
 (Kimberley Campbell)
 Tia Van Camp
 (Jennifer Campbell)
 (Bridget Sienna)
 Poppie
 (Reni Santoni)
 (Debra Jo Rupp)
 Ramon
 Artie Levine
 Robin
 (Melanie Chartoff)
 Mary Anne
 (Rena Sofer)
 (Carlos Jacott)
 (Ron Steelman)
 Tim Whatley
 (Bryan Cranston)
 Rachel Goldstein
 (Melanie Smith)
 Mr. Ross
 (Warren Frost)
 Mrs. Ross
 Alec Berg
 (Mark DeCarlo)
 Nana
 Bonnie
 (Jessica Tuck)
 Nina
 (Billye Ree Wallace)
 (Charlotte Lewis)
 Kenny Bania
 (Steve Hytner)
 Sally Weaver
 (Kathy Griffin)
 Joel Horneck
 (Kevin Dunn)
 Jeannie Steinman
 (Janeane Garofalo)
 Uncle Leo
 Helen Seinfeld
 (Liz Sheridan)
 (Grace Zabriskie)
 Allison
 (Kari Coleman)
 Denise
 (Len Lesser)
 (Joan Scheckel)
 Susan Ross
 Morty Seinfeld
 (Barney Martin/Phil Bruns)
 Jack Klompus
 (Sandy Baron)
 Izzy Mandelbaum
 (Lloyd Bridges)
 Margeret
 (Marita Geraghty)
 (Heidi Swedberg)
 Reilly
 (Joel Polis)
 Russell Dalrymple
 (Bob Balaban)| Molly Dalrymple
 The Bubble Boy (Denise Richards)
 (Jon Hayman)
 Jerry Seinfeld
 (Jerry Seinfeld)
 Jean-Paul Jean-Paul
 (Jeremiah Birkett)
 Mr. Morgan
 (Tom Wright)
 Mr. Kruger
 (Daniel von Bargen)
 George Steinbrenner
 (Larry David, Lee Bear)
 Joe Mayo
 (Wendel Meldrum)
 Newman
 Alton Benes
 (Wayne Knight)
 (Lawrence Tierny)
 Sue Ellen Mischke
 (Brenda Strong)
 George Costanza
 (Jason Alexander)
 "Crazy" Joe Davola
 (Peter Crombie)
 Elaine Benes
 (Julia Louis-Dreyfus)
 Mr. Wilhelm
 (Richard Herd)
 Jimmy
 (Anthony Starke)
 Rabbi Glickman
 David Puddy
 (Patrick Warburton)
 Estelle Constanza
 (Estelle Harris)
 Frank Constanza
 (Jerry Stiller/John Randolph)
 Mr. Lippman
 (Harris Shore, Richard Fancy)
 (Bruce Mahler)
 The Drake
 (Rick Overton)
 Jason Hanke
 (James Spader)
 Jake Jarmel
 Justin Pitt
 (lan Abercrombie)
 Misc. characters
 associated with Elaine
 Deena
 The Soup Nazi
 (Larry Thomas)
 Cosmo Kramer
 (Michael Richards)
 (Marty Rackham)
 (Mary Jo Keenan)
 Gary Fogel
 (Jon Lovitz)
 Hal Kitzmiller
 (Vince Grant)
 Denim Vest
 (Kevin McDonald)
 Jacapo Peterman
 (John O'Hurley)
 Tina Robbins
 (Siobhan Fallon Hogan)
 Barbara Kramer
 Frank Constanza's lawyer
 (Larry David)
 (Sheree Nort
 Ned Isakoff
 (Todd Kimsey)
 Ping
 (Ping Wu)
 Peggy
 (Megan Cole)
 Wendy
 (Wendy Malick)
 Tor Eckman
 Misc. characters
 associated with George
 (Stephen Tobolowsky)
 Ricky
 (Sam Lloyd)
 Daryl
 (Samuel Bliss Cooper)
 Llyod Braun
 (Peter Keleghan, Matt McCoy)
 Eddie Sherman
 (Ned Bellamy)
 Michael Barth
 Boy in pizza palor
 (Drake Bell)
 Larry
 (Lawrence Mandley)
 Joe Temple
 (Robert Hooks)
 Remy Temple
 (Diana Theodore)
 Rebecca DeMornay
 Lola
 (Donna Evans)
 Emily
 (Sarah Silverman)
 Cop#1
 (Neil Flynn)
 Joel Rifkin Kevin
 (Jeremy Piven)
 Wyck Thayer
 (Bruce Davison)
 Bob Cobb (Maestro)
 (Mark Metcalf)
 (Tim DeKay)
 Bob Grossberg
 (Rob Schneider)
 (Anthony Cistaro)
 The close talker
 Tony
 (Dan Cortese)
 Jackie Chiles
 Sam
 (Judge Reinhold)
 The Doctor
 (Victor Raider-Wexler)
 Connie
 (Phil Morris)
 Mickey Abbot
 (Danny Woodburn)
 (Molly Shannon)
 (Lisa Arch)
 Hildy
 (Linda Walle)
 Kurt Jack
 (Toby Huss)
 Mickey's mother
 Uill St. John)
 Barry
 (Patton Oswalt)
 (John Michael Higgins)
 Dugan
 (Joe Urla)
 John Germaine
 Carl
 (David James Elliott)
 Mike Moffit
 (Lee Arenberg)
 Sid
 Marion
 (Jeff Yagher)
 Jay Brooks)
 (Sonya Eddy)
 (Ashley Gardner)
 Sal Bass
 Gail
 (Anita Barone)
 (Tony Amendola)
 Franklin Delana Romanowski
 (Michael McShane)
 Leslie
 Misc. characters
 associated with Cosmo
 (Wendel Meldrum)
 Audrey
 (Susan Diol)
 Anna
 Caddy
 (Armin Shimerman)
 Corky Ramirez
 (Never appears on-screen)
 Bob Sacamano
 (Never appears on-screen)
 Lomez
 Earl Haffler
 (O'Neal Compton)
 Postmaster General
 (Lili Bernard)
 Olive
 (Sunday Theodore)
 Cheryl
 (Lisa Houle)
 Mona
 Darin the intern
 (Viveka Davis)
 (Jarrad Paul)
 (Wilford Brimley)
 Rusty
 (Jon Gries)
 Roberta
 Slippery Pete
 (Peter Stormare)
 (Molly Hagan)
 Ellen
 (Never appears on-screen)
 DAILY FILL
 (Never appears on-screen)
 Jay Riemenschneider
 (Never appears on-screen)
 Noreen
 Artie
 (Kelly Coffield)
 (Brian Posehn)
 Get yours.
Handy guide for the World of Seinfeld by DailyFill

Handy guide for the World of Seinfeld by DailyFill

Africa, Blessed, and Parents: Nice to Know You - Naomi Surugaba [azlin@moa.gov.my] Actions Inbox Monday, March 10, 2014 1:18 PM Dear Beloved Friend I know this message will come to you as surprised but permit me of my desire to go into business relationship with you I am Miss Naomi Surugaba a daughter to late Al-badari Surugaba of Libya whom was murdered during the recent civil war in Libya in March 2011, before his death my late father was a strong supporter and a member of late Moammar Gadhafi Government in Tripoli. Meanwhile before the incident, my late Father came to Cotonou Benin republic with the sum of USD4, 200,000.00 (US$4.2M) which he deposited in a Bank here in Cotonou Benin Republic West Africa for safe keeping. I am here seeking for an avenue to transfer the fund to you in only you're reliable and trustworthy person to Investment the fund. I am here in Benin Republic because of the death of my parent's and I want you to help me transfer the fund into your bank account for investment purpose. Please I will offer you 20% of the total sum of USD4.2M for your assistance. Please I wish to transfer the fund urgently without delay into your account and also wish to relocate to your country due to the poor condition in Benin, as to enable me continue my education as I was a medical student before the sudden death of my parents. Reply to my alternative email:missnaomisurugaba2@hotmail.com, Your immediate response would be appreciated. Remain blessed, Miss Naomi Surugaba It's a trick. Send no reply. Negotiations? We've lost all communication
Africa, Blessed, and Parents: Nice to Know You
 - Naomi Surugaba [azlin@moa.gov.my]
 Actions
 Inbox
 Monday, March 10, 2014 1:18 PM
 Dear Beloved Friend
 I know this message will come to you as surprised but permit me of my desire to go into
 business relationship with you
 I am Miss Naomi Surugaba a daughter to late Al-badari Surugaba of Libya whom was
 murdered during the recent civil war in Libya in March 2011, before his death my late father
 was a strong supporter and a member of late Moammar Gadhafi Government in Tripoli.
 Meanwhile before the incident, my late Father came to Cotonou Benin republic with the sum of
 USD4, 200,000.00 (US$4.2M) which he deposited in a Bank here in Cotonou Benin Republic
 West Africa for safe keeping.
 I am here seeking for an avenue to transfer the fund to you in only you're reliable and
 trustworthy person to Investment the fund. I am here in Benin Republic because of the death of
 my parent's and I want you to help me transfer the fund into your bank account for investment
 purpose.
 Please I will offer you 20% of the total sum of USD4.2M for your assistance. Please I wish to
 transfer the fund urgently without delay into your account and also wish to relocate to your
 country due to the poor condition in Benin, as to enable me continue my education as I was a
 medical student before the sudden death of my parents. Reply to my alternative
 email:missnaomisurugaba2@hotmail.com, Your immediate response would be appreciated.
 Remain blessed,
 Miss Naomi Surugaba
 It's a trick. Send no reply.
Negotiations? We've lost all communication

Negotiations? We've lost all communication

Android, Computers, and Iphone: Objective Questions ems Response Remediation Subject Question (ID) Result What is an advantage to saving documents in the cloud? (515999) Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16 MS Office 2019 Correct Another determination when choosing an operating system is open vs. closed source. Closed Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2 MS Office 2019 A(n) your computer or device needs to run programs and apps. (515966) contains the instructions Correct D:executable file source programs keep all or some of the code hidden, enabling developers to control and MS Office 2019 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2 What concerns are there about open source programs? (516015) Correct D:Programmers will add malicious code to damage a user's system profit from the program they create. Closed source programs have standard features and can only be customized using the operating system's tools. Microsoft Windows and macOS are Why are folders created? (516008) MS Office 2019 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16 Correct B:To organize your files examples of closed source operating systems. Open source programs and apps (including Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16 MS Office 2019 A:They could put You are taking an online course and your instructor has assigned a group project. You do not how this will work as the file you are tasked to create will become very large in size. Plus, the students have conflicting schedules so Correct the documents in operating systems) have no restrictions from the copyright holder regarding modification and the cloud, so the changes will be saved as they are made redistribution. Users can add functionality and sell or give away their versions to others are not able to be online at the same time. How could the students collaborate on the project and share their work in real time? (516000) Linux is an example of an open source operating system. Proponents of open source programs state that because the code is public, coders can examine, correct, and enhance C:Unlike a data file, you cannot open and read executable files. Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2 MS Office 2019 How is an executable file different from Correct a data file? (515968) programs. Some have concerns about unscrupulous programmers adding malicious code that Explain How an Operating System Works CC 4-7 MS Office 2019 What is the first step in the boot process? (515975) Correct B:The computer or device receives power from the power supply or battery and send it to the circuitry. can damage a user's system or be used to gather data without the user's knowledge. Whether you are choosing an open or closed source operating system, program, or app, be sure to research carefully and read reviews to ensure you are getting the highest quality program. MS Office 2019 Samantha is ready to purchase a new phone. She is comparing the mobile operating systems of both the Android and the iPhone. What would you recommend she compare? (515964) Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2 Correct Server Operating Systems A:The graphical user interface Which part of the operating system enables you to interact with the device? (515963) Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2 MS Office 2019 Correct A server operating system (Table 4-3) is a multiuser operating system because it controls a Where are frequently used apps pinned for easy access? (516021) Personalize an Operating System to Increase Productivity CC 4-10 Personalize an Operating System to Increase Productivity CC 4-10 D:To the taskbar MS Office 2019 Correct single, centralized server computer that supports many users on networked computers. A Correct A:Personalization MS Office 2019 Naomi wants to create a slideshow of server operating system manages the network. It also controls access to network resources, pictures from her vacation to be her desktop theme. Which Windows setting would she select to make change? such as network printers. Although desktop operating systems include network capability, (515984) Personalize an Operating System to Increase Productivity CC 4-10 MS Office 2019 What would you need to install if you have an app that is incompatible with your current operating system? (515993) D:A virtual Correct server operating systems are designed specifically to support all sizes of networks. Many also machine enable virtualization. Virtualization is the practice of sharing computing resources, such as Which of the following are ways in which you can use the file manager? (516011) MS Office 2019 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16 Correct servers or storage devices, among computers and devices on a network. Unless you are a Which of the following is an advantage to saving a file to a flash drive? (516001) Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16 MS Office 2019 Correct C:You can take it with you and then work or network administrator, you likely will not knowingly interact with a server operating system, another computer but vou chould ba familiar with the canahilities of the onaratina euctom haina used for this Personalize an Operating System to Increase Productivity CC 4-10 While working on a computer in the computer lab at school, a message popped up saying a new version of Java was ready to be installed. Trying to be helpful, Tomas clicked the Download Now button. What most likely happened next? (516024) Correct C:An error warning came on, because he is not the MS Office 2019 administrator of the account. Explain How an Operating System Works CC 4-7 D:The kernel is the MS Office 2019 You are describing the boot process to a friend and get to the step where the device loads the operating files into RAM, including the kernel. Your friend starts to laugh because she was not aware that there were kernels in her Correct core of an operating system that manages memory, runs programs, and tor What do vou tell hor? My course has some serious FUD in it. This course is full of misinformation.
Android, Computers, and Iphone: Objective Questions
 ems
 Response
 Remediation
 Subject
 Question (ID)
 Result
 What is an advantage to saving
 documents in the cloud? (515999)
 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16
 MS Office 2019
 Correct
 Another determination when choosing an operating system is open vs. closed source. Closed
 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2
 MS Office 2019
 A(n)
 your computer or device needs to run
 programs and apps. (515966)
 contains the instructions
 Correct
 D:executable file
 source programs keep all or some of the code hidden, enabling developers to control and
 MS Office 2019
 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2
 What concerns are there about open
 source programs? (516015)
 Correct
 D:Programmers
 will add malicious
 code to damage a
 user's system
 profit from the program they create. Closed source programs have standard features and can
 only be customized using the operating system's tools. Microsoft Windows and macOS are
 Why are folders created? (516008)
 MS Office 2019
 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16
 Correct
 B:To organize your
 files
 examples of closed source operating systems. Open source programs and apps (including
 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16
 MS Office 2019
 A:They could put
 You are taking an online course and
 your instructor has assigned a group
 project. You do not how this will work
 as the file you are tasked to create will
 become very large in size. Plus, the
 students have conflicting schedules so
 Correct
 the documents in
 operating systems) have no restrictions from the copyright holder regarding modification and
 the cloud, so the
 changes will be
 saved as they are
 made
 redistribution. Users can add functionality and sell or give away their versions to others
 are not able to be online at the same
 time. How could the students
 collaborate on the project and share
 their work in real time? (516000)
 Linux is an example of an open source operating system. Proponents of open source
 programs state that because the code is public, coders can examine, correct, and enhance
 C:Unlike a data file,
 you cannot open
 and read
 executable files.
 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2
 MS Office 2019
 How is an executable file different from
 Correct
 a data file? (515968)
 programs. Some have concerns about unscrupulous programmers adding malicious code that
 Explain How an Operating System
 Works CC 4-7
 MS Office 2019
 What is the first step in the boot
 process? (515975)
 Correct
 B:The computer or
 device receives
 power from the
 power supply or
 battery and send it
 to the circuitry.
 can damage a user's system or be used to gather data without the user's knowledge. Whether
 you are choosing an open or closed source operating system, program, or app, be sure to
 research carefully and read reviews to ensure you are getting the highest quality program.
 MS Office 2019
 Samantha is ready to purchase a new
 phone. She is comparing the mobile
 operating systems of both the Android
 and the iPhone. What would you
 recommend she compare? (515964)
 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2
 Correct
 Server Operating Systems
 A:The graphical
 user interface
 Which part of the operating system
 enables you to interact with the device?
 (515963)
 Compare Operating Systems CC 4-2
 MS Office 2019
 Correct
 A server operating system (Table 4-3) is a multiuser operating system because it controls a
 Where are frequently used apps
 pinned for easy access? (516021)
 Personalize an Operating System to
 Increase Productivity CC 4-10
 Personalize an Operating System to
 Increase Productivity CC 4-10
 D:To the taskbar
 MS Office 2019
 Correct
 single, centralized server computer that supports many users on networked computers. A
 Correct
 A:Personalization
 MS Office 2019
 Naomi wants to create a slideshow of
 server operating system manages the network. It also controls access to network resources,
 pictures from her vacation to be her
 desktop theme. Which Windows setting
 would she select to make
 change?
 such as network printers. Although desktop operating systems include network capability,
 (515984)
 Personalize an Operating System to
 Increase Productivity CC 4-10
 MS Office 2019
 What would you need to install if you
 have an app that is incompatible with
 your current operating system?
 (515993)
 D:A virtual
 Correct
 server operating systems are designed specifically to support all sizes of networks. Many also
 machine
 enable virtualization. Virtualization is the practice of sharing computing resources, such as
 Which of the following are ways in
 which you can use the file manager?
 (516011)
 MS Office 2019
 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16
 Correct
 servers or storage devices, among computers and devices on a network. Unless you are a
 Which of the following is an advantage
 to saving a file to a flash drive?
 (516001)
 Manage Files and Folders CC 4-16
 MS Office 2019
 Correct
 C:You can take it
 with you and then
 work or
 network administrator, you likely will not knowingly interact with a server operating system,
 another computer
 but vou chould ba familiar with the canahilities of the onaratina euctom haina used for this
 Personalize an Operating System to
 Increase Productivity CC 4-10
 While working on a computer in the
 computer lab at school, a message
 popped up saying a new version of Java
 was ready to be installed. Trying to be
 helpful, Tomas clicked the Download
 Now button. What most likely
 happened next? (516024)
 Correct
 C:An error warning
 came on, because
 he is not the
 MS Office 2019
 administrator of the
 account.
 Explain How an Operating System
 Works CC 4-7
 D:The kernel is the
 MS Office 2019
 You are describing the boot process to
 a friend and get to the step where the
 device loads the operating files into
 RAM, including the kernel. Your friend
 starts to laugh because she was not
 aware that there were kernels in her
 Correct
 core of an
 operating system
 that manages
 memory, runs
 programs, and
 tor What do vou tell hor?
My course has some serious FUD in it. This course is full of misinformation.

My course has some serious FUD in it. This course is full of misinformation.